Winner Area Roster

(Click here to correct a team's classification)

Click on a column name to sort by that column (click again to sort in descending order).

WeightWrestlerGradeClassWinsLossesWin %Adj %3 BestH2HTotal ScoreRank
106Coy ShelbournFrSD111444.0%23.2%36.6%-4.7%25.21%79
106Rylan Robbins8thSD39686.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.90%3
113Roukyn Robbins7thSD331766.0%99.2%99.7%-0.0%99.44%16
113Gus Tobin8thSD51033.3%2.5%1.1%0.1%1.94%77
120Hudson Peters8thSD232152.3%93.0%92.5%-0.7%92.05%43
126Maxton BrozikSrSD39392.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.95%4
132Konner OsbornJrSD351372.9%99.8%99.9%-0.1%99.76%10
138Karson KeiserJrSD43982.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.91%5
138Ash KaiserFrSD131546.4%96.3%92.8%-4.4%90.14%50
144Ryken OrelSoSD431475.4%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.87%7
144Jed BlareFrSD101343.5%94.3%92.9%0.0%93.60%55
150Max FiestermanFrSD31615.8%6.3%3.2%0.0%4.71%87
150Abe KaiserSoSD31715.0%0.4%9.5%0.0%4.94%86
150August BartelsJrSD262056.5%98.4%99.0%-0.2%98.57%27
157Jude SargentSrSD241364.9%99.5%99.8%-0.4%99.22%23
157Breven BolanderJrSD172045.9%97.7%98.8%-1.2%97.02%40
157Tre ZeiglerSoSD51623.8%7.6%9.1%0.0%8.38%84
165Legend Benedict8thSD172243.6%94.6%96.1%-3.0%92.38%35
165Tanner Bunker8thSD1420.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%103
175Kellen Cihak-BrozikJrSD311764.6%97.4%99.7%-0.3%98.27%25
190Mason CurtisFrSD302455.6%97.8%99.1%0.1%98.58%31
190Logan RadantJrSD2820.0%84.0%86.6%4.9%90.18%43
215Parker MathisSoSD202050.0%93.8%95.1%0.0%94.43%39
215Jordan DrummondSoSD31220.0%54.0%22.1%0.0%38.07%70
285Stetson ShelbournSrSD361570.6%99.4%99.7%-2.5%97.12%20
285Derek FenengaSoSD171454.8%98.7%99.6%-3.2%95.95%35