RankWrestlers All-Americans

Following are the wrestlers around the U.S. with a total score of 99.9% - the best of the best.

StateWrestlerSchoolYrWeightWinsLossesWin %Adj %Top 3H2HTotal
ALKaden DelineAlexandria HSSr14436392.3%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ALWill AndersonAthensJr14460100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
ALAustin CampbellAthensFr15034587.2%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ALTafari AlcimeBob JonesSr28538588.4%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ALGideon RollBob JonesJr21549984.5%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ALAusten MayfieldCleburne CountyJr14454198.2%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
ALOliver HowardDecaturSr190330100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
ALChristopher EyerlyElmore County SchoolSr28538197.4%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ALGrier HuntEnterprise HSJr13239197.5%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ALKameron StifflerEnterprise HSJr12634391.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ALHayden DavisFort PayneSr15726583.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ALDaishun PoweGardendale HsSr16540295.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ALNoah GuthrieGulf ShoresSr13253591.4%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ALGage RobertsHartselleJr12611284.6%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ALClark BoxHewitt-TrussvilleSr12036490.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ALZack ChatmanHewitt-TrussvilleSr28546590.2%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
ALMoeen AlmansoobHomewood HsSr13248590.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ALYanik SimonHuntsvilleJr150410100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
ALKiyan SimonHuntsvilleJr113490100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ALJake CiccolellaHuntsvilleSr13831586.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ALJohn MckinneyHuntsvilleSr17553296.4%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ALWallace BlueHuntsvilleSr12056296.6%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ALBrock FieldsHuntsvilleSr16539490.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ALCole CarterJasperSr215400100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ALCarter ReedJasperJr17545393.8%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
ALChristion GriggsMcadorySr17572198.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
ALLogan HallMoody HsSr28540295.2%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ALBrodie ChristmasMortimer Jordan HSSr12631391.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ALCruz RainwaterMortimer Jordan HSJr15051394.4%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ALCaleb WrightMortimer Jordan HSSr12036392.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ALAdrian WaughNew Hope HSSr12632294.1%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ALLayton PohlNew Hope HSSo17528390.3%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ALBrady CampbellOpelika HsJr157510100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
ALThomas PeersonPelhamSr15028390.3%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ALCody KirkPike Road SchoolJr15749296.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ALJohn DuncanPike Road SchoolSr11347295.9%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ALJohn StewartScottsboroSo138420100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ALAiden GoggansScottsboroSr15741295.3%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ALStone StatonScottsboroSo12635294.6%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ALAnsel GoggansScottsboroSr16542197.7%100.0%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
ALCole SykesShelby CountySr17556296.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
ALNick SykesShelby CountyJr13254296.4%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ALLance PetersonSmiths Station HsSr21542295.5%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ALEli SandersSmiths Station HsFr11344197.8%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
ALBradley WilliamsSpain Park HSSo144540100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
ALKyle OliveiraSpain Park HSSr215530100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
ALJack Von EschenbachSt. John Paul IISr15058296.7%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ALBrody HayesT. R. MillerJr13247197.9%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ALRamon LozadaTallasseeSr120430100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ALLand BellTallasseeJr144570100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ALKiowa VinesThompson HSJr13825196.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ALAvery ClarkThompson HSSr19034294.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ALPaxton MillerThompson HSSr15738588.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ALBlake ChristianTuscaloosa CountyJr215471181.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ALAndrew SullivanVestavia HillsJr16528293.3%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ALNoah SmithWetumpkaSr13234294.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ALWillie CoxWetumpkaSr28538197.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ALMason HahmWhite PlainsJr12039197.5%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ARBenjamin SmithBentonvilleJr15726486.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ARCohen DanielBentonvilleSr14429390.6%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ARDane RenickBentonville WestFr15026389.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ARJoaquin MoralezBentonville WestSo14420290.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ARNoah SampleCabotSr16548296.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ARJackson SportsmanSpringdaleJr15028487.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ARBruce QuayleSpringdaleJr17534391.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ARTalan BraswellSpringdale Har-BerSr15035881.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ARAlex ReedVan BurenSo138420100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
AZStosh JobeAmerican Leadership Academy GilbertJr15737588.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
AZBergen DoolenAmerican Leadership Academy GilbertSr13251198.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
AZCayden GibsonArizona College PrepSr21548296.0%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
AZNick HutchinsArizona College PrepSr28558198.3%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
AZDeion ZamoraBradshaw MountainSr13246393.9%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
AZAdam AnguloBrophy College PreparatorySo14437490.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
AZBlake SweetmanBrophy College Preparatory021536783.7%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
AZIan GrubbsCactus ShadowsSr14446295.8%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
AZKayden LukeCanyon Del OroSr21520290.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
AZGiovanni Martinez ChavezCanyon ViewSr12623388.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
AZGabriel RamirezCanyon ViewJr12039490.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
AZGiosue HickmanCanyon ViewSr13826389.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
AZJaxon HamiltonCasteel HSSo17538980.9%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
AZVaughn StrobelCasteel HSSo144411080.4%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
AZCaden LeybaCentennialJr12043589.6%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
AZTravis CardenasChandlerSo13831586.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
AZMatthew GazdaChandlerJr17540588.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
AZNolan WilsonCoconinoJr14451394.4%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
AZAidan OdomCorona Del SolJr21544589.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
AZDallas RobinsonDesert RidgeSo13239490.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
AZRj RobinsonDesert VistaJr17517385.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
AZZavian GeranimoGila RidgeSr12631488.6%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
AZAaron CallirgosHighlandJr13222195.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
AZAsher HockettHigleySr16526292.9%100.0%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
AZMatthew HernandezHorizonSr13234391.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
AZPablo MaciasIronwoodSr157480100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
AZShawn BambaIronwoodSr15028293.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
AZAnthony LopezIronwoodSo12640687.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
AZJustin BeauviasIronwoodSo13225292.6%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
AZDavid EliasKofaFr12636980.0%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
AZKeegan GreenLibertySr13838392.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
AZJacob RodgersLibertySo17530390.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
AZMitchell WheelerLibertySr16530293.8%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
AZWilliam MooreMaranaSr113540100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
AZOwen ProperMaranaSo13256296.6%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
AZDylan BrownMaranaSr14442589.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
AZZach ShumwayMica MountainSr190120100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
AZTyler ShumwayMica MountainJr17528682.4%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
AZHadley PorterMogollonJr15052296.3%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
AZJohn ProvencioMorenci Jr./Sr.Sr138500100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
AZNoah TorresMorenci Jr./Sr.Sr150480100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
AZBreck WilliamMorenci Jr./Sr.Sr15744393.6%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
AZJacob AcedoMountain View - MaranaSr285450100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
AZDelton KaufmanMountain View Hs (Mesa)So175430100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
AZRigdon BegayMountain View Hs (Mesa)Sr15040490.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
AZBen LuedersNorthwest Christian HSSr165530100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
AZGage PalacePaysonSo11346393.9%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
AZYin RedmanPinnacleSr14419195.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
AZWyatt RewertsPrescottSr17543295.6%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
AZJozeph SmithPueblo MagnetSo15054591.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
AZBeau ShepherdQueen CreekSr15715288.2%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
AZTristan BaconRaymond KellisJr21538588.4%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
AZGabriel GallardoSahuarita HsJr157500100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
AZDaniel GuerreroSahuarita HsJr12055198.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
AZSergio PenaSahuarita HsJr16570100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
AZNathanial HigginsSalpointe CatholicJr14462296.9%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
AZXavier ChavezSanta Cruz Valley Union HsFr14433197.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
AZIsreal IbarraSanta Cruz Valley Union HsJr175340100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
AZAidan YsaguirreSanta Cruz Valley Union HsJr215350100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
AZAbel GarzaShadow RidgeSr21531196.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
AZAmmon PasseyShadow RidgeSr15037294.9%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
AZTroy KinlicheenieSnowflakeSr13848198.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
AZDevin KinlicheenieSnowflakeJr215520100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
AZCarlos StantonSunnyside H.S.Jr15027196.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
AZCristian RiveraSunnyside H.S.Sr15070100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
AZSergio VegaSunnyside H.S.Jr14430196.8%100.0%99.9%-0.0%100.0%
AZNicholas PinaSunnyside H.S.Jr16529390.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%100.0%
AZSean ArchuletaSunnyside H.S.Sr12625583.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
AZAdyn BostickSunnyside H.S.Jr13824388.9%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
AZRene BostickSunnyside H.S.Sr21528780.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
AZVictor GonzalezSunnyside H.S.Sr15723874.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
AZLucas MataSunnyside H.S.So19027390.0%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
AZTristun BrownThatcherJr16548590.6%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
AZEnzo MoralesWalden GroveJr16536197.3%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
AZZachary BatesWalden GroveSr12648198.0%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
AZPedro MendozaWalden GroveJr13241393.2%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
AZAbraham PabloWestpointSr12638197.4%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
AZJaxon HoneWickenburgJr16539588.6%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
AZKash MacumberWillcoxSr17561198.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
AZEd TingleWillcoxSr21540295.2%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
AZOren AllsupWillcoxSr16542491.3%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
AZTrenton BlomquistYuma CatholicSr190530100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
AZHunter HancockYuma CatholicJr15051591.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COJordan RomeroAbraham LincolnSo12039295.1%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
COMuswer Ali ShokoriAlameda InternationalJr14435587.5%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
CODavid EstradaBear CreekJr12635392.1%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
COAbe PomeroyBoulderJr14435979.5%99.8%99.8%0.0%99.9%
COIzaiah SchoeppBrightonSr16542884.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COJosiah GallegosBrightonSr14427584.4%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
CONick DardanesBrushJr13234294.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
CORitchie BrunoBrushSo175240100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COCaleb CampBuena VistaSr13232197.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COJack DoughtyCanon CityJr17547394.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COElias KoonceCanon CitySo15043786.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
COTayton NelsonCedaredgeSr13230488.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COJosh PolkowskeCentauriSr19038295.0%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
COMason ShoreCentaurus HsJr190351077.8%99.8%99.8%0.0%99.9%
COAaron ValadezCenterJr14431391.2%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
CONoah KubalaChaparralSr1327277.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COKegan SwainChaparralSr15713381.2%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
CONoah O`DoughertyChatfieldSr16534979.1%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
COJake HowellCherry CreekSr21530390.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COSilas ThompsonColumbineSr14442393.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COLuke DiehlCoronadoSr15741883.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
CODawsen DrozdikDeltaJr12070100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
COMiguel FrancoDolores Huerta PreparatorySr10639197.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COAj JaramilloDolores Huerta PreparatoryJr11331391.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COCole GoodEagle ValleyJr12629390.6%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
COAdonias CantuEaglecrestSr11358395.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COThayne LundyEaglecrestSr17547983.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COCal SidwellEatonJr19032880.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COPatrick PrestonEatonSr14440785.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COJackson TribbettEatonSr1658372.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COCarson HagemanErieJr16532488.9%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
CODavid BurchettFalconSo15748296.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
COJavani MajoorFalconSr165400100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
CORobert Joseph Meza IiiFalconJr12044884.6%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
COTraven SharonFowlerJr12038295.0%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
COWill StewartFruita MonumentJr15737686.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COCharlie HertingGrandviewJr16546590.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COMikai AlirezGreeley CentralSr13233197.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
COMiles HarrisGunnisonSr14445491.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
CORoyce UhrigGunnisonSr15043491.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COTyler VarraHighlandSo13241785.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COIra SittnerHighlandJr19040588.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
COTripp DuvallHollyJr15048492.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COBrayden BachHoly FamilySr14436783.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
COSamuel RosalesJeffersonJr12645393.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COQuinn FunkLegacySr215450100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
COKeon BandyLimonSr17542491.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COWalker HaymanLovelandSr17541197.6%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
COJaden GardnerLyonsSr16539295.1%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
COCole DaintyMancosSr17546393.9%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
COOtto BlackMeadSr138490100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
COLeister BowlingMeadJr17555198.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
COJake GladeMeadSr15051787.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
CODalton BergMeadSr19038392.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
COBrendan ClatterbaughMeekerSr19049198.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COJudd HarveyMeekerSr215500100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COCade BluntMeekerJr17541589.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COCoen SchmidtMerinoJr12631488.6%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
CODamien ReyesMesa RidgeJr13235392.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COIsaiah JonesMesa RidgeSr21534294.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COIsaiah HarrisonMountain ViewJr11342295.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
COIsaak ChavezMullenSo15742785.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%100.0%
CODale O BliaMullenSr12043589.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COArthur ConnellyNuclaSr17539588.6%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
COKadin MulfordPalisadeFr12034685.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
COGriffin RialPine CreekJr12044589.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COEverest SuttonPine CreekSr11327487.1%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
COElijah BanksPine CreekJr132361078.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COIgnacio VillasenorPomonaFr11349198.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
CODante HutchingsPomonaSr16543884.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%100.0%
CODerek BarrowsPomonaSo14437686.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COGeno CardenasPomonaSr12627975.0%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COEmmitt MunsonPomonaSo15730781.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COEmmerson ClaeysPomonaSo17536490.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COKalob YbarraPomonaSo19031781.6%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COMaddux NajeraPomonaSo21530683.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COTyler EisePonderosaJr17534294.4%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
COJacob MyersPonderosaSr14425389.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%100.0%
COMichael Lopez Jr.PonderosaSo12627487.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COJaylen BurgePonderosaSo13222291.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COThomas VerrettePonderosaSo13841589.1%99.9%100.0%-0.0%99.9%
CODj WincePonderosaJr15036980.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COWestin HoffschneiderPonderosaSr19034782.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COBilly GreenwoodPoudreJr144120100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
COBanks NorbyPoudreSr15742393.3%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
CODonovan ArchulettaPrairie ViewSr13226583.9%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
COGenaro PinoPueblo CentralJr16540197.6%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
COTony MacalusoPueblo CountySr15042687.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
COManuel AmaroPueblo EastJr10644491.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
CONiko FernandezPueblo EastJr13245786.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COJulian EspinozaPueblo EastJr12046688.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
CODeven LopezPueblo EastFr12646885.2%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
COJustus FreemanPueblo EastSo157471378.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COLincoln GregersenRalston ValleySr13247492.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
COGarrett ReeceRegis JesuitJr150350100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
COIsaiah JohnsonResurrection ChristianJr19031586.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COAj HagueRiverdale RidgeSr12653591.4%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
COBronco HartsonRooseveltSr19032294.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
COTravis LongRooseveltJr13246492.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COChris LalondeRooseveltSo13847590.4%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
COSamuel JohnsonSalidaSo13237588.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COLandon DrurySand CreekSr14432197.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
COGrant StatzSedgwick County/FlemingJr15730488.2%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
CODrake VombaurSeverance High SchoolFr106400100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
COJonathan MorrisonSeverance High SchoolSr12036881.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COTobias PinsonSkylineJr12614382.4%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
COJackzen RairdonThompson ValleySr14432294.1%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
COKellen EngelhardtThompson ValleySr15043589.6%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
COEddie BowmanTrinidadSr132350100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
COCristian CorralValleySr13250787.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
COWesley CoddingtonVista RidgeJr15727390.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
COEvan PerezWindsorSo19040393.0%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
COJames PantojaWindsorSr10638490.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
CORobert KendallWindsorSo1508188.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
COAustin CollinsWraySo12647197.9%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
COSamuel MeisnerWrayJr144381276.0%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
CTNathan TaylorGreens Farms AcademySr19018194.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
FLGage WigginsBraden RiverSr16513192.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
FLThomas GernhartBrandonSr150100100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
FLTy RodriguezBrandonSr165110100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
FLCavarius LiddieBuchholzSr14432197.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
FLFrankie FlorioCardinal GibbonsJr144130100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
FLJose GutierrezDoral AcademyJr15741393.2%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
FLEnzo GambaFernandina BeachSr157200100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
FLMichael KerseyFirst Baptist (Naples)Jr14490100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
FLKaden SchaeferFleming IslandSr150410100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
FLNikolas BlakeHagertySo138180100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
FLShawn MccallisterHarmonySr157120100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
FLSebastian DegennaroJensen BeachJr12613286.7%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
FLDraven MccallJesuitJr150150100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
FLMason BasileJesuitFr144290100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
FLBrandon CodyJesuitSr16518290.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
FLGianni MaldonadoLake GibsonSr15724196.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
FLClaudio TorresLake Highland Prep SchoolJr1504180.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
FLColin KacenaLake Highland Prep SchoolSr13813476.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
FLRobert KucharczkLake Highland Prep SchoolJr1909281.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
FLEthan RiveraLake Highland Prep SchoolSr1205271.4%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
FLLucas BoeLake Highland Prep SchoolFr15011664.7%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
FLRonin TracyLake Highland Prep SchoolSr19011191.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
FLMaximus BradyMarinerJr132240100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
FLCamren FrenchMarinerSr126220100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
FLJordan MillsMatanzasSr190430100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
FLAnderson HeapOsceola (Kissimmee)Sr15020290.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
FLGunner HollandOsceola (Kissimmee)Sr17516194.1%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
FLKendrick HodgeSomersetSr16519386.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
FLMichael SainzSomersetJr16510100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
FLElvis SolisSouth DadeJr138140100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
FLLuis AcevedoSouth DadeSr120130100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
FLGavin BalmecedaSouth DadeSr16517385.0%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
FLGabriel TellezSouthwest MiamiSr12626292.9%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
FLAustin MckinneySuwanneeSr15021387.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
FLNathan BarrettTohopekaligaSo138160100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
FLJaydon RobinsonWinter SpringsSr144160100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
FLElijah PentonWinter SpringsSr17515193.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
FLRyan PhillipsWinter SpringsSr13815193.8%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
GADrew GormanBuford HSJr138130100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
GAKieron MccormackBuford HSJr12610100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
GAAaron RinerBuford HSSr21516288.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
GAGrayson SanteeBuford HSSr16519386.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
GADj ClarkeBuford HSSo11315288.2%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
GAGavin PopeBuford HSSr1449375.0%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
GAIsaac GreenCalhounSr165150100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
GAAnthony SantosCamden CountySr13870100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
GAKirecg RoeCassJr175180100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
GATy MurrayCentral (Carroll)So12614193.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
GAZaedin AusmusDaltonSr13215575.0%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
GASeth LarsonFlowery BranchSr15732197.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
GAXavier CepicanJackson CountySr165100100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
GADallas RussellJeffersonSo14413192.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
GADavis DendyJeffersonSr16522484.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
GARoman BelardoJeffersonSo12014382.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
GACael KuskyLovett SchoolJr13211191.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
GABlue StifflerMill CreekJr144100100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
GADominic BambinelliMill CreekJr175170100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
GAAntonio MillsMill CreekSo126140100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
GAMarley WashingtonMt. Pisgah Christian SchoolSr14428196.6%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
GAGarrett PaceRockmartSr13854198.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
GAConnor CastilloSocial CircleSr120140100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
GASean CrewsSocial CircleSr165160100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
GABraydon MitchellSocial CircleSr12680100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
GACade ParentSt Francis SchoolJr175100100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
GAJake RheameWaltonSo1656185.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
GANoah DanforthWest ForsythSr144180100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
GATanner SpaldingWoodward AcademySr13213192.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
GADylan ReelWoodward AcademySo15712285.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
GARobby De HavenWoodward AcademyJr16550100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
IATegan SlaybaughAC/GCSr12051394.4%100.0%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
IAJadyn FriedrichsAkron-WestfieldSr13243491.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAPaul BallardAlbiaSr28540197.6%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IARowdy NeighborAlburnettJr12053296.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IAPreston KlostermannAlburnettJr13853591.4%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IATate SlagleAlgonaJr15042491.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IABarrett MorganAlgonaSo138371472.5%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IADaniel HerreraAmesSr285180100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IAJabari HinsonAmesJr13847787.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IAAustin ScrantonAnamosaJr175490100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IAHudson ScrantonAnamosaSo15046688.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IATruman FolkersAnkenyJr12629878.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IALucas BruhlAnkeny CentennialSr15021387.5%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IACody VandermarkAnkeny CentennialSr12035685.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IACale VandermarkAnkeny CentennialSo11336783.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IAIsaac BruhlAnkeny CentennialJr15719386.4%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
IACadyn WildAssumption, DavenportJr13835587.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IASteele DiercksAssumption, DavenportJr13233880.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IAAiden SmithAtlanticJr12650394.3%100.0%99.9%-0.0%100.0%
IABrody SampsonBallardSr19037294.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IABrenden HeyingBenton CommunityJr16540393.0%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IATimothy KoesterBettendorfJr12643197.7%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
IAJake KnightBettendorfSo12033294.3%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
IALincoln JippBettendorfSo16544491.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IACody TrevinoBettendorfSo13841883.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IAJayce LunaBettendorfSr13243491.5%100.0%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
IANolan FellersBondurant-FarrarSo15035392.1%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IAJack LewisBondurant-FarrarSr15722873.3%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAConnor FiserBondurant-FarrarSr13234587.2%99.9%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
IABrock MulderBoyden-Hull/Rock ValleySo16535587.5%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
IAKaiden DietzenbachBurlington Notre DameJr13229293.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IACarter WestBurlington Notre DameSr11346393.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAC.J. DavisBurlington Notre DameJr12649394.2%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IABlake WilsonBurlington Notre DameJr15726778.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAKael CookBurlington Notre DameSo13842884.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IAJaxon MillerCarlisleSo15736392.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAAsa HemstedCarlisleJr17541491.1%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IARagen HascheCentral Lyon/George-Little RockJr13835979.5%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAJohn McgillColfax-MingoSr16543295.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAMason KnippColumbus CatholicSr285380100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IARussel CoilColumbus/WMUSr28548296.0%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IAMitchell SchmaussCrestwood, CrescoJr11338490.5%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IAEmmitt NewtonDavis CountyJr12046590.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAGavin LandersDenverFr113460100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IABoden WhiteDenverSo14445393.8%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
IAKyler KnaackDon BoscoJr157280100.0%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
IADawson YoungblutDon BoscoFr13238197.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IAHayden SchwabDon BoscoFr10637197.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAKaiden KnaackDon BoscoSr17533489.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAEthan ChristofferDon BoscoFr13818385.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IAJack WallukaitDowling CatholicFr10627293.1%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
IAEvan BrattenDubuque HempsteadJr12640981.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IADallas CanoyerEarlhamJr11341785.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAGage SpurgeonEddyville-Blakesburg-FremontFr12038197.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IALanden DavisEddyville-Blakesburg-FremontSo12637294.9%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IAJace Nelson-BrownEmmetsburgSr17538588.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IADreshaun RossFort DodgeSo215470100.0%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
IAKoy DavidsonFort DodgeSr13842295.5%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
IADru AyalaFort DodgeSr12042491.3%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
IADamarion RossFort DodgeSr17540490.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IAKane ButrickFort DodgeSr13236980.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IANolan RiddleFort MadisonSr15741883.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IALucas KralGarner-Hayfield/VenturaJr15047394.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IAMatt BeemGlenwoodSr13241197.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IABrent DennhardtGreene CountyJr16541589.1%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IACarter HeilskovHampton-Dumont-CALSr28543589.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IABroedy HendricksHumboldtFr16546393.9%100.0%99.9%-0.0%100.0%
IAKaden KremerIndependenceSr13842982.4%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IAMac CrossonIndianolaFr11336490.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAJake PontierIndianolaJr15035881.4%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IAAj PontierIndianolaJr15726974.3%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IACale SeatonIowa City, City HighSr13234197.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IAKael VoinovichIowa City, City HighSr15741197.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IAKael KurtzIowa City, City HighSr13827584.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAAlexander PierceIowa City, WestSo11335294.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IAJustin AvilaIowa City, WestJr15037588.1%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IAKyler ScrantonIowa City, WestSr17538784.4%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IAKile BucknellJesupSr17547590.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IADawson BellJesupSr13846983.6%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IAJacob HelgesonJohnstonJr16534197.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IACaden LeonardJohnstonJr15021387.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IABraden BlackorbyJohnstonSr17529585.3%99.9%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
IADaniel GorskikhKnoxvilleSr17535294.6%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
IASteve BrandenburgLake MillsSo13851787.9%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IAAyden HoagLeMarsSr28510100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IADylan SteinLenoxJr13848296.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
IAWeston PorterLewis CentralFr10636197.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAKane NaaktgeborenLinn-MarSr144370100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IAGrant KressLinn-MarSr15732294.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IAHud TurnerLinn-MarFr13221580.8%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
IATiernan BootsLisbonJr14450590.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IACorbin ReiszLogan-MagnoliaJr144470100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IAHolden MathisMFL MarMacSr13839588.6%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IANathan BeitzMaquoketa ValleyJr19047394.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAXayvion AndersonMarshalltownJr15740687.0%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
IABrock ShahaMount AyrJr11340588.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAJase JaspersMount VernonSo13839490.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IAKlayten PerreaultMount VernonSr106460100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAMikey RyanMount VernonSo15044491.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IABraden McshaneNH/TVSr21543197.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IAJayden RinkenNashua-PlainfieldJr12047394.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IATitus EvansNashua-PlainfieldSr17530293.8%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IAEli KalainoffNashua-PlainfieldSo17530100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
IAAshton HonnoldNodaway ValleySo21548296.0%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IAMakade BlokerNorth Butler-ClarksvilleSr190400100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IATanner ArjesNorth Butler-ClarksvilleSr13246197.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IAKolt KnaackNorth TamaJr14446393.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IATyler HarperNorwalkSr113400100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IAKolton Borcherding-JohnsonNorwalkJr28523388.5%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
IAKolton MunsonOgdenSr12635392.1%100.0%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
IAAnders KittelsonOsageSr144450100.0%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
IATucker StangelOsageSr157540100.0%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
IABlake FoxOsageSo13850198.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IAMac MullerOsageSr285520100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IAMax GastOsageSr16513476.5%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IABraylon GriffithsOttumwaSr15045491.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAJoseph VanwetzingaPleasant ValleyJr28513192.9%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
IACarter SiebelPleasant ValleyJr12637980.4%99.8%99.8%0.0%99.9%
IAKade BlumeRoland-StorySr132400100.0%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
IAHesston JohnsonRoland-StorySr17542393.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IALogan PowersRoland-StorySr16532586.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IABo KoedamSergeant Bluff-LutonJr15749394.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IAZayvion EllingtonSergeant Bluff-LutonJr16537490.2%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IAJarrett RoosSheldon/South O`BrienSr190280100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAJacob McgargillShenandoahSo15046590.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAJayden DickersonShenandoahJr17545590.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IABrodie Van RegenmorterSioux CenterSr21532391.4%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IAJordan SchmidtSolonJr13848885.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IAGavin BridgewaterSouth Tama CountySr21544295.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IAAmare ChavezSouth Tama CountySr12633782.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAMacael BearSouth Tama CountySr13840883.3%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IAEligh BrananSouth Tama CountySr12022291.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IACollin HolmSouth WinneshiekSr14446393.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IACarter PearsonSoutheast PolkJr120370100.0%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
IABrent SladeSoutheast PolkSr19035294.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IANico DesalvoSoutheast PolkFr10638197.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IALogan TrenarySoutheast PolkJr15034685.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAHolden HansenSoutheast PolkJr21531488.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAMaximus RigginsSoutheast PolkJr12633684.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IACooper MartinsonSoutheast PolkJr28535489.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IAJustis JesurogaSoutheast PolkSo13226974.3%99.8%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IAWil OberbroecklingSoutheast PolkSo138291172.5%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAKeaton MoellerStarmontSo15045197.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IAAvery VaskeStarmontJr16590100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
IADanny KinsellaTreynorSr15042589.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAZach RobbinsTreynorJr17540785.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IABlake AllenUnderwoodSr138210100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IAMaddox NelsonUnderwoodSr16532391.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IACaleb OlsonUnion, LaPorte CitySr15046197.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IAJace HedemenUnion, LaPorte CityJr12643295.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IABrayden BohnsackUnion, LaPorte CityJr11342491.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAGabe CarverUrbandaleSr16532391.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IACinsere ClarkValley, West Des MoinesSr15740295.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IATheron CastleValley, West Des MoinesSr1909190.0%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
IALouden HuisengaWACO, WaylandJr19037197.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAAaron BooneWashingtonJr13248394.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IAMaximus MagaynaWaterloo EastSr17544197.8%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
IAKoufax ChristensenWaukee NorthwestSr12632294.1%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
IACarter FreemanWaukee NorthwestSr13837294.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IABas DiazWaverly-Shell RockJr15028293.3%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
IARyker GraffWaverly-Shell RockJr12628390.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IABraxten WestendorfWaverly-Shell RockSr17528975.7%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IACaden WetherellWaverly-Shell RockJr28532586.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAEthan BiblerWaverly-Shell RockJr16530878.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IACarson DoolittleWebster CitySr126430100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IALinden PhetxoumphoneWebster CitySo11336294.7%100.0%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
IABrent YonkovicWest Delaware, ManchesterJr17542393.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IALiam WeberWest Delaware, ManchesterFr15027584.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAKellen SmithWest Hancock, BrittSr15746393.9%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
IATeague SmithWest Hancock, BrittSo13850394.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IACreighton KellyWest Hancock, BrittJr17533586.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAShane HanfordWest MarshallJr13842393.3%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IAJon GonzalezWest MarshallFr11342687.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IAJesse LewisWest Sioux, HawardenJr126460100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IADustin Van OortWest Sioux, HawardenSo13846393.9%100.0%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
IABrody BriskerWiltonSr13252394.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAMason ShirkWiltonSo11349296.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAJordan DusenberryWiltonJr14451591.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAGabriel BriskerWiltonSo13850689.3%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IAAbe BushongWintersetJr15713192.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IAHolden KoeleWoodbury CentralFr13828390.3%100.0%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
IDHiatt BeckAberdeenSr15234294.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDMason AikenAmerican FallsJr13852591.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDNathan Gugelman IiAmerican FallsSo13227196.4%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
IDMatthew MartinoBishop KellyJr15247197.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IDJadon SkellengerBishop KellySr16043295.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IDJake CastagnetoBishop KellySr13244491.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IDCarlos ValdezBishop KellyJr14534391.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDSeiya ThompsonBishop KellySr170391079.6%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDJake MescherBishop KellyFr126411474.5%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDMack MaugerBlackfootSr12645393.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IDKylan GuerraBlackfootSr17035881.4%99.8%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IDRyker VailBonnevilleJr14535685.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDRiley BrunsonBuhlSr14552198.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IDGabe FinleyBuhlJr195530100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IDRyder SheenBuhlJr18253689.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDRaidyn PugsleyBuhlFr12651689.5%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
IDCollin RobinsonBuhlSr13851886.4%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
IDDraven JohnsCaldwellJr12662395.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IDJaxson FreemanCaldwellSo12047492.2%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IDSean HallCanyon RidgeSo13251492.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IDKolter BurtonCenturySr13861198.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IDBass MyersClearwater ValleySr19536294.7%100.0%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
IDJordan SchieldCoeur d AleneFr13228975.7%99.7%99.9%0.1%99.9%
IDDawson ConklinEmmettSr18240785.1%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IDKoy OrrFilerJr13239588.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDKaden MackenzieFruitlandJr15249689.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDCoye CoffmanFruitlandJr13844786.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDQuinn HoodFruitlandJr22048787.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDMarcus AlemanFruitlandSo12057789.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDWyatt CutlerGraceSr17034587.2%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
IDColton GeorgeHighlandSr19537490.2%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IDDj NeiderIdaho FallsJr14542589.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDSaxton ScottIdaho FallsJr12019579.2%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDGavin WilliamsonJeromeSr19535881.4%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IDCole CurrinKunaSr13244884.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDHunter LoweKunaSr160451180.4%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IDKody BiggsKunaSr195371374.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IDGarrett LeonardLake CityJr19546393.9%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IDHoyt HvassLewistonSr13257493.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IDBraxton HannaMadisonJr15247885.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IDDrake MorrisonMaladFr13856296.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IDRyker GibsonMarsh ValleySr16048198.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDKole DahlkeMarsh ValleySr15245983.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDMatthew DanielsMcCall-DonnellySr16026389.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDEvan MichaelsonMelbaSr22038295.0%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
IDJason MaraMeridianSr15240197.6%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
IDHudson RogersMeridianSr18244393.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IDJeremiah GonzalezMeridianJr11349590.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDCarson GooleyMeridianSr19539883.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDJacob BlandfordMiddletonSr16040490.9%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IDCash WeeksMiddletonSr22036783.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
IDGarrett VailMinicoSr22047197.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IDPaxton TwissMinicoSr16029585.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDSpencer PeaseMinicoSr18248590.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDAndre ValeroMinicoSr11323679.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDPreston Sonner-CranneyMinicoJr19534979.1%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDCamden KuntzMountain HomeFr10642589.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDShilo JonesMountain ViewSr28545393.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDTroy GrizzleMountain ViewSr22040785.1%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IDJonathan SeamonsNampaSr17041491.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IDCarson ExferdNampaSr13849492.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDVincent ContrerasNampaSo11345688.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDAulani MaciasNampaSr12042884.0%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
IDGabriel CoxNew PlymouthJr18241393.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDJacob ShawNew PlymouthJr15231391.2%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IDMaxim OsmondOwyheeSr19540883.3%99.9%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
IDSeth MartinPost FallsJr17047394.0%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IDTyson BarnhartPost FallsSr14549689.1%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IDDamion HamiltonPost FallsSo152471279.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDRider SeguinePost FallsJr12027487.1%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
IDTrey SmithPost FallsJr16027584.4%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDTreygen MorinRidgevueSr13224388.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDJames HansenRirieFr14551591.1%99.9%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
IDJace LeavittSnake RiverJr12046688.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IDKelton ReynoldsSnake RiverSo11345786.5%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
IDTucker BowenSoda SpringsSr12636392.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDElijah DilworthSoda SpringsSo19534489.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
IDJaxton PackerSouth FremontSr12649394.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IDBoden BantaSouth FremontJr12046590.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDDax WoodSugar-SalemSr17051787.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
IDRyker FullmerTetonSr170420100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IDTalen EckThunder RidgeSr12644393.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
IDKash CobbWeiserJr18251591.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDKaleb GroveWeiserSr22027584.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
IDColten GundersenWest SideSr16041393.2%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILEthan MonsonAledo (Mercer County)Sr13846492.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILGavin HanrahanAntiochJr12039883.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILEdgar AlbinoAntiochSr13240785.1%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILMaksim MukhamedaliyevArlington Heights (Hersey)Jr13222291.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILAbdullokh KhakimovArlington Heights (Hersey)Sr12622388.0%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
ILAnthony RuzicAuburnSr12644197.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILZach StewartAurora (Marmion Academy)So13823582.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILNicholas GarciaAurora (Marmion Academy)So11335587.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILJoseph FaviaAurora (Marmion Academy)So21529682.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILAshton HobsonAurora (Marmion Academy)So14427584.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILDominic SerioAurora (West Aurora)Jr15025196.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILNoah QuintanaAurora (West Aurora)Sr15731683.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILDayne SerioAurora (West Aurora)So16534489.5%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILRhenzo AugustoBarringtonSr15039588.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILIno GarciaBataviaSr12021484.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILAidan HuckBataviaSr14436490.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILBen BrownBataviaSr19028390.3%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILAsher SheldonBataviaJr21536783.7%99.8%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILJason DowellBelleville (Althoff Catholic)Jr28531293.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILJonathan RuloBelleville (East)So28530196.8%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILMason TieffelBentonSr138550100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
ILBryce GriffinBethalto (Civic Memorial)Sr15737294.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
ILAaron CamachoBolingbrookSo14421195.5%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILAj MancillaBradley (B.-Bourbonnais)Sr17529293.5%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILTyson WaughtelCarlyleJr120380100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILChristian ChavezCarol Stream (Glenbard North)Sr12637588.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILDominick MarreCarol Stream (Glenbard North)Sr11335783.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILJack BarnhartChampaign (Centennial)Sr285440100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
ILBrody CuppernellChampaign (St. Thomas More)Sr19036490.0%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
ILDrew DavisChatham (Glenwood)Sr120380100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILJohn Ben MaduenaChatham (Glenwood)Sr13831391.2%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILGabino PerezChicago (Brother Rice)Jr16529585.3%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
ILFernando LopezChicago (Lane)Sr15026389.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILWill DennyChicago (Marist)Jr15038490.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
ILDonavon AllenChicago (Marist)Jr13832684.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILGeorge MarinopoulosChicago (Marist)Jr12036783.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILMichael EstebanChicago (Marist)So12634979.1%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILConor PhelanChicago (Marist)Sr19036980.0%99.7%99.9%0.1%99.9%
ILSeth MendozaChicago (Mt. Carmel)Jr12643295.6%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
ILColin KellyChicago (Mt. Carmel)Sr17544197.8%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
ILEdmund EnrightChicago (Mt. Carmel)Sr15740490.9%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
ILRylan BreenChicago (Mt. Carmel)Sr19032978.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILLiam KellyChicago (Mt. Carmel)So150301369.8%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILEvan StanleyChicago (Mt. Carmel)Fr13238784.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILJustin WilliamsonChicago (Mt. Carmel)Fr113331273.3%99.8%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILLandin BensonCoal CityJr16527293.1%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILBrant WidlowskiCoal CitySr15048590.6%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILCaden ParksCrystal Lake (Central)Jr19022291.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILAndy BurburijaCrystal Lake (South)Sr28548296.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILNoah WenzelDakotaSr215280100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILPhillip Shaw IvDanville (H.S.)Sr17523195.8%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILJacob LuceDeKalbSr16530293.8%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILMekhi CaveDeKalbSr14428682.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILGarrett VerheeckeDecatur (Unity Christian)So126430100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILClinton VerheeckeDecatur (Unity Christian)So12041197.6%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
ILLuke ReddyDeerfield (H.S.)Sr12637392.5%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILMatt LapacekDowners Grove (South)Sr19018481.8%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILNick MuellerDunlapSr16537392.5%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILDylan CrouchDwightJr13837294.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILRyan RichieEdwardsville (H.S.)So12016480.0%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILMichael CalcagnoElmhurst (IC Catholic)Sr215280100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILJoe GliattaElmhurst (IC Catholic)Sr16528196.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILDeven CaseyElmhurst (IC Catholic)Jr12021195.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILFoley CalcagnoElmhurst (IC Catholic)So19027390.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILBrody KellyElmhurst (IC Catholic)So15022388.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILZachary ParisiElmhurst (York)Sr13237392.5%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILDanny DecristofaroElmhurst (York)Sr17528487.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILKeygan JenningsFarmingtonSr13235294.6%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILGauge ShippGalesburg (H.S.)Sr132350100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
ILRocky AlmendarezGalesburg (H.S.)Sr12034197.1%100.0%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
ILZachary MontezGeneseoJr15038295.0%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILBrady BrewickGenoa (G.-Kingston)Sr16537392.5%100.0%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
ILCarson MaxeyGibson City (G.C.-Melvin-Sibley)Sr15039883.0%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILHunter RobbinsGlasford (Illini Bluffs)Sr11344295.7%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILMatthew JensGrayslake (Central)Sr17520195.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
ILAaron StewartGurnee (Warren)015724196.0%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
ILCaleb NobleGurnee (Warren)Fr10621195.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILRoyce LopezGurnee (Warren)So16521387.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILBlue BishopHerrin (H.S.)Sr15046295.8%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILTyson RakersHighlandJr15040490.9%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILDmitry DerbedyenyevHighland ParkSr16523485.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILMarko IvanisevicHinsdale (Central)Sr28541393.2%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILAngel ZamoraHoopeston (H. Area)Jr17550394.3%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILJoe ReifJacksonville (H.S.)So15044688.0%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILDillan JohnsonJoliet (Catholic Academy)Sr28528196.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
ILNicholas RonchettiJoliet (Catholic Academy)Jr19023485.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILMaxwell CorralJoliet (Catholic Academy)Sr16518966.7%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILMax CumbeeJoliet (Catholic Academy)Fr11325875.8%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILConnor CumbeeJoliet (Catholic Academy)Sr150191359.4%99.6%99.9%0.1%99.9%
ILCarson WeberJoliet (West)Jr144320100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILWyatt SchmittJoliet (West)Sr28524388.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILGunnar GarelliLaGrange (Lyons)Sr16526196.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
ILSeth DigbyLake Forest (H.S.)Sr15741393.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILConnor LyonsLeRoySr15734782.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILJared DvorakLena (L.-Winslow)Sr15739883.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILMatt KubasLibertyvilleSr17532294.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILOwen McgroryLibertyvilleSr21536392.3%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILLuke BerktoldLibertyvilleSr12030683.3%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILJustin WardlowLockport (Twp.)So13837686.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILDavid MayoraLombard (Montini)Sr15018194.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILAlex MarreLombard (Montini)Sr175120100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILJoshua VasquezLombard (Montini)Jr12623292.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILHarrison KonderLombard (Montini)Sr15712285.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILCarter WatkinsMantenoSr17536294.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILKamron SchollMaple Park (Kaneland)Sr12046197.9%100.0%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
ILCaleb OhnesorgeMarion (H.S.)Sr15036881.8%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILKorbin BatemanMattoonSr144430100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILAidan BlackburnMattoonSr15042589.4%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILPedro JimenezMcHenrySr15031293.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILSteven MarvinMortonSr15040393.0%100.0%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
ILJaxon PenovichMt. Prospect (Prospect)So19029196.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
ILConnor MunnMt. Prospect (Prospect)Sr16526486.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILDillon WhiteMt. Vernon (H.S.)Jr13832488.9%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILLiam FoxMurphysboroSr157470100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILNicolas BesteiroNaperville (Central)Sr21531879.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILJase SalinNew Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)Sr15030781.1%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILTommy BanasNew Lenox (Providence Catholic)Fr12641785.4%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILCooper CarawayNormal (Community)Sr21543295.6%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILCaden CorrellNormal (Community)Jr10637588.1%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILJackson CastanedaOak ForestSr16527196.4%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
ILMike TaheneyOak Lawn (Richards)Jr16529487.9%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
ILAiden BurnsOak Park (Fenwick)Jr15717194.4%99.9%99.7%0.0%99.9%
ILJoseph KnackstedtOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)Jr13829682.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILDavid OgunsanyaOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)So15030683.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILCarson BisseyOlney (Richland County)Jr13235197.2%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILRocco HayesOrland Park (Sandburg)Jr10645197.8%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILRyan HingerOrland Park (Sandburg)Jr13840490.9%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILEvan GoszPalatine (Fremd)Jr144250100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILTheodore FloresPark Ridge (Maine South)Sr120390100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
ILIan AkersPeoria (Notre Dame)Jr11341687.2%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILMaddox GarbisPlainfield (North)Jr11342393.3%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILLeonardo TovarPlainfield (North)Sr19042589.4%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILMatt JaniakPlainfield (South)Sr21541589.1%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILBlake SmithPort Byron (Riverdale)Jr15052394.5%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILDean WainwrightPort Byron (Riverdale)So12054394.7%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILOwen UppinghouseQuincy (Sr.)Sr16556198.2%100.0%100.0%-0.0%100.0%
ILXavier VillalobosRochelleJr12641197.6%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILKaiden MorrisRochelleJr21538392.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILAmare OvertonRock Island (H.S.)Sr175260100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
ILTruth VeseyRock Island (H.S.)Sr11326196.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILDaniel McgheeRock Island (H.S.)Sr12625196.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILAndrew MarquezRock Island (H.S.)Sr19024292.3%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILDonald CannonRockford (East)Jr13234391.9%100.0%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
ILBrody SendeleRockton (Hononegah)Fr15725389.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILTj SilvaRockton (Hononegah)Jr13219290.5%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILKurt SmithRockton (Hononegah)Jr17525389.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILBruno CassioppiRockton (Hononegah)Fr11322388.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILConnor DiemelRockton (Hononegah)Jr16531391.2%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILWilliam ColeRound LakeJr28541197.6%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILBraden JohnsonRoxanaSr15031879.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILLyndon ThiesRoxanaSo15739588.6%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILCooper CorderSandwichFr13835489.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILLeonardo RosasSouth ElginSo15030585.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILBen DavinoSt. Charles (East)Sr132460100.0%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
ILTyler GuerraSt. Charles (East)Sr13844197.8%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
ILDom MunarettoSt. Charles (East)So11345197.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
ILBrody MurraySt. Charles (East)Sr17540883.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILAnthony GutierrezSt. Charles (East)Jr165351176.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILJayden ColonSt. Charles (East)Sr14437588.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILGavin ConnollySt. Charles (East)Sr150361078.3%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILHolden BrazeltonSt. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)Sr13236294.7%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILBentley WiseStanford (Olympia)Sr15040981.6%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILBrady GrennanSterling (Newman Central Catholic)Sr13244491.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILJude FinchTaylor Ridge (Rockridge)Jr13243687.8%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILRyan LowerTaylor Ridge (Rockridge)So16546590.2%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
ILHunter EastinTolono (Unity)Jr19045688.2%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILBowden DelaneyTremontJr16543295.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
ILDillon HintonVandaliaSo13845491.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILWyatt MedlinWashingtonSo13845491.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
ILZane HuletWashingtonSr17537882.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILCole PortenWaucondaSr15027487.1%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILJaylen TorresWheaton (St. Francis)So28516194.1%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
ILSedeeq Al ObaidiWheaton (W. Warrenville South)Sr17535392.1%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILKai CalcuttWilmette (Loyola Academy)So21527487.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%100.0%
ILQuinn HerbertWilmette (Loyola Academy)Sr19028877.8%99.8%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILJimmy MastnyWoodstock (Marian)015717194.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILVance WilliamsWoodstock (Marian)Sr13228975.7%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILAnthony AlanisWoodstock (Marian)011324485.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILBrayden TeunissenWoodstock (Marian)012022484.6%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILMax AstacioWoodstock (Marian)016527877.1%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILKaden CombsWoodstock (North)Sr17540490.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ILBen AlvarezYorkville (H.S.)Sr21535783.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ILLuke ZookYorkville (H.S.)Jr17535392.1%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILJack FergusonYorkville (H.S.)Jr15036783.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILTy EdwardsYorkville (Y. Christian)So13247295.9%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ILAiden LarsenYorkville (Y. Christian)Jr11336392.3%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
INRevin DickmanBrownsburgSo11335294.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
INJake HockadayBrownsburgJr13231293.9%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
INBrady IsonBrownsburgSr13828682.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
INGunner HenryBrownsburgJr19030390.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
INLanden HainesBrownsburgSo12610100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
INWyatt KrejsaCenter Grove015032294.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
INClinton ShepherdCrown PointFr138270100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
INAnthony RinehartCrown PointJr16526389.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
INWill ClarkCrown PointSr215270100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
INCale BonenbergerEvansville NorthSo15013286.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
INHunter MayFloyd CentralSr15026292.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
INBeau BrabenderMishawakaSr15743197.7%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
INNoah WeaverRossville0190140100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
INKyrel LeavellWarren CentralSr13838197.4%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
INWaylon CressellWarren CentralSo16537197.4%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
KSJoseph WelshAbilene HSJr15035294.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSTucker CellAbilene HSSr15732197.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSMurphy RandolphAbilene HSFr126320100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
KSOwen EckAndale HS015724196.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
KSIan AouadAndale HSSr17517289.5%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
KSIsaiah WilsonAndale HSJr19034979.1%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
KSDawson RoddAndover Central HSJr28527487.1%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
KSAdam MakiAndover HSSr13844393.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSLuke PotterAndover HSJr13242785.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSWilly Jon MoralesAugusta HSJr28532197.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSJack HarveyBaldwin HSSr19036197.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSEvan VielhauerBasehor-Linwood HSSr13240490.9%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
KSTrevor ChristensonBasehor-Linwood HSFr10641491.1%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
KSChase JohnsonBennington HS/Minneapolis HSSr12038295.0%100.0%99.8%-0.1%99.9%
KSCruz HershbergerBuhler HSJr14434391.9%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
KSLogan CourtoisBurlingame HSSo13234197.1%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
KSTucker JacksonClay Center Community HSSr19035294.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
KSTalyn PfizenmaierClay Center Community HSSr16528196.6%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
KSTucker WarkColby HSSr13238197.4%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
KSKaeden MccartyColby HSSr12038392.7%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
KSMason ObanionColumbus HSFr17535197.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSMicah CauthersCottonwood Falls-Chase County HSSr19036587.8%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
KSAce MonihenCouncil Grove HS/Allen-Northern Heights HSJr19026292.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
KSHolden ZieglerCouncil Grove HS/Allen-Northern Heights HSJr28522291.7%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
KSEmerson TjadenDe Soto HSFr14443491.5%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
KSCarter GreenDouglass HSFr19029293.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSEaston SchletzbaumEffingham-Atchison Co Community HSJr157330100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
KSMason YoungerEllis HSSr14433197.1%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
KSJasper AllisonFort Scott HSSr15041197.6%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
KSBraydon PachecoGarden City HSJr10644197.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSMatthew LongGarden City HSJr12039588.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSKasen SmithGardner Edgerton HSSr14440883.3%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
KSZachary WessleyGoddard HSSr175130100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
KSJacob GoodwinGoddard HSJr15019386.4%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
KSDavid SampleGoddard HSJr16529487.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSPreston HagelGoddard HSJr190251169.4%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSJace SchartzGreat Bend HSJr15738588.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSHarley ZimmermanHays HSSr144380100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSDayton StephenHill City HSJr15735392.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSJosiah BallHoisington HSSr13818194.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSGregery MartinezHolcomb HSSr13831586.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSCreyo KoopHoward-West Elk HSJr165320100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
KSSam WatkinsHoxie HSJr19035294.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
KSIan GiancolaHoxie HSSo12035197.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSDuncan BellHoxie HSJr15735489.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSKade SmithHutchinson HSJr15727584.4%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
KSKohen WrightIndependence HSSr13833391.7%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
KSJoshua LawrieIndependence HSSr14425486.2%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
KSElijah MathisLansing HSJr21537392.5%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
KSSawyer JorgensenLansing HSFr12038197.4%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
KSLuke FischerLarned HSSr215420100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSAndrew HonasLawrence HSSr13236490.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
KSLou ElstenLawrence HSSo11334391.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
KSAyden FloresMaize HSSr190420100.0%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
KSRonan WunschMaize HSSr215430100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
KSVincent RosasMaize HSFr13239981.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSEverett JoyceMaize HSFr16519195.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
KSJayden FordMaize HSSr17526389.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSEzekiel WittManhattan HSSr113390100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSCaeleb HutchinsonManhattan HSSo12037588.1%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
KSLogan LagermanManhattan HSJr14434685.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSClayton FrehnManhattan HSSr28527293.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSLandon DobsonManhattan HSJr19035979.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSLucas KaufmanNewton HSJr12036392.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSBailey SteinmetzNewton HSSr14429780.6%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSCorbin PugaNorton Community HSJr28533294.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSBrennen PfannenstielNorton Community HSJr14437980.4%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
KSLukas ZodrowOberlin-Decatur Community HSSr13825292.6%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
KSBrett CarrollOlathe East HSSr285410100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
KSVance ProvostOlathe North HSJr157351077.8%99.8%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
KSGabe SherrellOlathe Northwest HSSr11330488.2%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
KSParker GugeOttawa HSSr175380100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
KSKaden AllenOverland Park-St. Thomas Aquinas HSJr14431781.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSClayton YoungerPaola HSSr16535294.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSBryson RockersPaola HSSo11334391.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSHagen BlanckPaola HSJr13227196.4%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
KSMason HoganPlainville HSSr28532586.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
KSTaye WilsonPratt HSJr165380100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSDamon IngramRose Hill HSJr13836197.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
KSAdam BilbyRose Hill HSJr12642197.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSJohnny LeckRose Hill HSJr13229390.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSSebastian BentleyRose Hill HSSo12031879.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSRhett BriggsRose Hill HSSr16534685.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
KSColin MenoldSabetha HSSr150390100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSCooper RevesSalina-Central HSSo17538392.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSHouston FrankScott Community HSSr17541197.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSCollin McdanielScott Community HSSr15023292.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
KSBaker NorthShawnee Mission-Bishop Miege HSSr28527196.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSColin McalisterShawnee-Mill Valley HSSr16541197.6%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
KSDillon CooperShawnee-Mill Valley HSSr13814287.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSMaddox CasellaShawnee-Mill Valley HSSr12628584.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSChristopher Wash JrShawnee-Mill Valley HS021528877.8%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSKharson MontgomerySmith Center HSSo28527584.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSNoah BaileyTonganoxie HSSr15035392.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
KSBraeden MooreTonganoxie HSSr14431586.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSBrady MartinTonganoxie HSSo16536783.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSColton BrusvenTonganoxie HSSr19022678.6%99.8%99.8%0.0%99.9%
KSTyler PankeyTonganoxie HSSr21515288.2%99.9%99.7%0.1%99.9%
KSEaston BroxtermanTopeka-Washburn Rural HSJr13240197.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
KSLanden Kocher-MunozTopeka-Washburn Rural HSSo13833489.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSKristjan MarshallTopeka-Washburn Rural HSJr15035489.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSBraysen SalinasUlysses HSSr14436685.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSAiden ShieldsValley Center HSJr12024582.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSDai`Mont MuckerValley Center HSSr21521291.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KSKnox KarnowskiWamego HSFr13835392.1%100.0%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
KSBrady DulingWichita-Bishop Carroll HSJr15035489.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
KSOmari EliasWichita-Kapaun Mt. Carmel HSSr19036197.3%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
KSOwen SuttlesWinfield HSJr13228487.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KYBryant FaucettBullitt CentralSr15724196.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
KYRilen PinkstonHighlandsSr157290100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
KYBreyden WhortonLaRue CountySr138500100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
KYMiller BrownOldham CountyJr15032197.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KYJack JamesPaducah TilghmanJr21535489.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
KYUriah VirziPaducah TilghmanSr19030781.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KYRider TrumbleRyleJr15035392.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KYLandon EvansRyleJr12041393.2%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
KYLeland ReevesTaylor CountySr13236294.7%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
KYLane KiserTrinity (Louisville)Sr19038197.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KYMalachia HarrisTrinity (Louisville)Sr15740197.6%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
KYJordyn RaneyUnion CountySo13235197.2%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
KYJayden RaneyUnion CountySo12637294.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KYHunter JenkinsUnion CountyJr14443197.7%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
KYLucas RickettsUnion CountySo17532488.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
KYTj MeyerWalton-VeronaJr13842491.3%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
KYIsaac JohnsWoodford CountyJr14436294.7%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
LATy ParkerAirlineSr17518385.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
LARichie ClementiBrother MartinJr13844295.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
LAHunter ChabertBrother MartinSr13219290.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
LAChristian WorleyCatholic - B.R.Sr12630390.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
LAKristian ScottCatholic - B.R.So13241687.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
LACole GrosDutchtownJr14443295.6%100.0%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
LAWilliam MathisDutchtownSr17544688.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
LAAiden KrassEast AscensionJr13263691.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
LAJacobi ClementEast AscensionSr19055296.5%100.0%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
LAGunner GuidryHoly CrossJr14437588.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
LANick DigerolamoHoly CrossJr15715288.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
LAMatthew KrailHoly CrossSo13835685.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
LAJackson CalderaroJesuitSr21541295.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
LABodi HarrisJesuitJr12038588.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
LASpencer LanosgaJesuitSr28539490.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
LAChase SmartNorth DeSotoJr15739981.2%99.8%99.9%0.1%99.9%
LALake BatesNorth DeSotoSr17526583.9%99.8%99.8%0.0%99.9%
LASamuel Euceda-TorresNorthshoreSr21527390.0%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
LATyson RoachSam HoustonSr12073593.6%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
LACaleb LavineSam HoustonJr13857690.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
LAJackson PeakSt. Paul`sJr19037490.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
LAAlex RozasTeurlings CatholicSo12051198.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
LABraeden SimoneauxTeurlings CatholicSo16537197.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
LACarter MachaTeurlings CatholicFr17529390.6%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
LABrandt BabineauxTeurlings CatholicJr15737294.9%100.0%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
LASergio HoustonZacharySr15046688.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MAHaden BottiglieriBelmont Hill SchoolSr17524292.3%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MADylan GreensteinNorthfield Mount Hermon SchoolJr21533294.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MAColby HouleNorthfield Mount Hermon SchoolFr13826292.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MDSean GarretsonArchbishop SpaldingJr12638392.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MDVincent PaolucciArchbishop SpaldingSr13237392.5%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MDZane LeitzelArchbishop SpaldingSo13834782.9%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MDSalah TsarniBullis SchoolFr15722388.0%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MDEmmitt SherlockGilmanJr16540490.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MDTyson SherlockGilmanSr14436783.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MDJudah AybarLoyola-BlakefieldSr150180100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MDCarter NogleMount Saint JosephSr13824582.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MDEvan BoblitsSt. Mary`s RykenJr14424485.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MEJoseph LathwoodBiddeford/ThorntonJr157330100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MEJustin BattyCamden HillsSo15742491.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MEJonny LettreConySr285370100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MEIsaac KereseyMaine Central InstituteSr15741785.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MEDominick BubarMassabesicSr16537197.4%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
MELucas LibbyMountain Valley HSSr15049198.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MEDillon GrayMt BlueFr14447492.2%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MEKaden DustinNoble HSJr13832391.4%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MEBrady OulletteNoble HSSo12048394.1%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MEGavin RipleyOceansideSr132400100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
MIJace MorganAdams HS (Rochester)Jr126270100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIJack MillsAirport HS (Carleton)Sr175360100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIJosh KasnerAlgonac HSSr19030100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIReid HiltunenAlgonac HSJr21550394.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIChris CampbellAlgonac HSJr12652591.2%100.0%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
MILucky GartinAlgonac HSJr13250492.6%100.0%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
MIHarrison MeekhofAllendale HSSr16542393.3%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MICole O`BoyleAlma HSSr190440100.0%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
MIBuddy LeonardAlma HSJr13840197.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIZac DykesArmada HSJr17529293.5%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MIZachary HayesBangor HSSr28547197.9%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MILucas SischoBark River-Harris HSSr19035587.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIEli RoeBeaverton HSFr15037686.0%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIChase NorburyBedford HSJr28546393.9%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIJack WardBelding Area HSSr21550296.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIRyan WoodsBelding Area HSSo13251296.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIAnthony SzubinskiBelding Area HSSr16551591.1%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIGaje GlavanBelding Area HSJr19037392.5%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIJake DifalcoBrandon HSSr21542295.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIGavin SchoffBrandywine HSSr157450100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIZak KnappBrighton HSSr16547492.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MISean O`KeefeBrighton HSJr21540883.3%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIGabriel ErwinBronson HSSo15040687.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIMason LindseyBronson HSJr16549590.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIJacob BrittenBronson HSSr19046688.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIRicardo SaenzBrother Rice HSJr12645295.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIRichard DavisBrother Rice HSSo11344295.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MICaleb SteeleBrother Rice HSSo17544786.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIBlake OttowByron Center HSSr16538392.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIDale GantCatholic Central HS (Grand Rapids)So12044295.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MILee BraunCatholic Central HS (Grand Rapids)Sr16544491.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIQuinten CassidayCedar Springs HSFr13242197.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MITyler ParmeterCedar Springs HSSo15745688.2%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MILuke EganCedar Springs HSSo12642687.5%99.9%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
MIWaylon LingemanCentral Montcalm HSSr28540393.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIEmmett LingemanCentral Montcalm HSSo19038490.5%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MIBrady JessCharlevoix HSJr17540295.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MILandon SwansonCharlevoix HSSr21541393.2%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MITrevor StreeterCharlevoix HSSr19034685.0%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MILucas RacineChelsea HSSr13240687.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIQuinton EverettChesaning HSJr12635197.2%100.0%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
MIJon KoepfChippewa Hills HSJr15038197.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIHunter SellersChippewa Hills HSSr15736392.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIBryson HernandezClare HSJr13234294.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIRyan MorenoClare HSJr12635392.1%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MICarter SmedleyClare HSSr13835881.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIBrock TrevinoClarkston HSSr19016194.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIArcher AndersonClarkston HSJr12026583.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIPreston LefevreClarkston HSJr12025486.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MINathaniel CarterClarkston HSSo13231683.8%99.9%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
MIBryce RandolphClinton HSSo17551296.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIConnor YountsClinton HSSr13252296.3%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MID`Marion ErlenbeckClio HSSo15723485.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIBennett VandenbergConstantine HSSr28549198.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIBrody JonesConstantine HSJr15745491.8%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIKoltin GrossConstantine HSJr13836783.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIJoey ScaramuzzinoCroswell-Lexington HSSr21542491.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIOzia WilsonDakota HSJr13845295.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MILogan CriteserDakota HSJr19040490.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIJustin GatesDavison HSSr14430293.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MICalvin MartzDavison HSSo12626778.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MITanner McdunnahDavison HSJr14426681.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIJulius PachecoDavison HSFr13812666.7%99.7%99.9%0.1%99.9%
MITrenden BashoreDeWitt HSJr132360100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIKaden LapaughDeWitt HSSr13834391.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIGauge StampflerDelton Kellogg HSJr13249590.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIMason StewartDetroit Catholic Central HSSr15044393.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIDarius MarinesDetroit Catholic Central HSSr157430100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIWyatt LeesDetroit Catholic Central HSSo11343589.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIConner BercumeDetroit Catholic Central HSJr21536392.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIGrayson FuchsDetroit Catholic Central HSFr12636587.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIJamison GregoryDetroit Catholic Central HSFr11336587.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MILee KruegerDetroit Catholic Central HSJr19037588.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MISimon DominguezDetroit Catholic Central HSSr126301075.0%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIMatthew JoyceDexter HSSr15042393.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MICameron ChinavareDundee HSSr13234294.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIBlake CosbyDundee HSSo14439197.5%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
MIKole KatschorDundee HSJr15739686.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIBraden BroderickDundee HSSo12012192.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIHaydn NuttDundee HSSo11333782.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIMason HainesDundee HSSo113251267.6%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIJeremy AmrheinDundee HSSo13828975.7%99.8%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MICameron BacchusDurand Area HSSr12036294.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIAli JaberEdsel Ford HSSr13240490.9%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIPhilip LamkaFenton HSSr17535197.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIBen TriolaFenton HSSr16544491.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MILayne O`NeilFowlerville HSSo19039784.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIGino DiponioFranklin HSSr13232391.4%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIFabian FacundoFreeland HSJr150440100.0%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
MINoah GrahamFreeland HSSr15745295.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIMalachi HillFreeland HSJr12641589.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MITee WardFremont HSSr13849198.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MISebastian MartinezGabriel Richard HSJr165470100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MITy BensingerGaylord HS019036197.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIJaron BensingerGaylord HSSo12638197.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIRiley HushGaylord HSSo21520100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIZane WillobeeGaylord HSSo15726389.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIDrew HansenGladstone HSSr12644197.8%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIAustin SolisGladstone HSSr15039295.1%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIEli DeyoungGobles HSSr19038295.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIEaston PhippsGoodrich HSSr190220100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIBrody OrcuttGoodrich HSSr138360100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIJames MahonGoodrich HSJr28537392.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIMax MacklemGoodrich HSJr1754180.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIJonathan GolecGoodrich HSSo16536881.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIOwen MillerGrand Blanc HSSr13839588.6%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIXzavier RodriguezGrand Haven HSJr13833684.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MILogan TollisonGrand Ledge HSSo21546393.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIJosh VasquezGrandville HSJr13233294.3%100.0%100.0%-0.0%100.0%
MIXavier CarpentierGrandville HSSr13843197.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIMax HerremaGrandville HSSr17541491.1%99.9%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
MICase JohnsonGreenville HSJr21548296.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MINaythan DobsonGreenville HSSr16537490.2%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIWyatt HepnerGrosse Pointe South HSJr138410100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIPaul WilsonGrosse Pointe South HSSr17535197.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIRasler WarnerGull Lake HSSo12629585.3%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIA.J. FielderHanover-Horton HSSo13242197.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIDevan GarciaHarper Creek HSFr11340197.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIMikus BishopHarper Woods HSSr17560100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MIBohdan AbbeyHartland HSSo126410100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIVinnie AbbeyHartland HSSr15039295.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIEaston CulverHartland HSJr13819195.0%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIDallas KorponicHartland HSSo13240588.9%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIJames ButzierHartland HSJr16533880.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIBraydon TougasHartland HSFr11333586.8%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIColin JewellHartland HSSr15033684.6%99.9%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
MIJohn PetersenHillsdale HSJr215350100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIKendall DrakeHolly HSSr17546295.8%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MINicholas SorrowHudson Area HSSo12044197.8%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
MICoy PerryHudson Area HSSr14442687.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MICole MarryHudson Area HSSr13841883.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIConor Mc AlaryHudsonville HSJr12639392.9%100.0%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
MIJason DownsHuron HS (New Boston)So13270100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIAndrew LadachHuron HS (New Boston)Jr15739392.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIDominic D`AmbrosioImlay City HSSr13849198.0%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MITanner LandImlay City HSJr12044786.3%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MIDaniel RojasImlay City HSFr13224292.3%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MIFulton StroudIron Mountain HSSr16533391.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MITyler WinchIron Mountain HSSr12641295.3%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MICarter SimotaJefferson HSSr14453394.6%100.0%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
MIAnton BarynasJenison HSJr28543589.6%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MILogan DemarestJohn Glenn HS (Bay City)Sr21540197.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIConnor GreerJohn Glenn HS (Bay City)Jr13836392.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIGarrett HilbornJohn Glenn HS (Bay City)Fr14432978.0%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIJacob KennedyJohn Glenn HS (Westland)Jr15744983.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIJamarion RichardsKearsley HSJr15735392.1%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIJeremiah BrownKearsley HSJr13233294.3%100.0%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
MIJake JonkerKenowa Hills HS015736392.3%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIElizin RouseKingsford HSSr21530196.8%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIMax SundquistKingsford HSFr16532488.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MIGavyn MerchantKingsley Area HSSr132190100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIMaximus GoethalsKingsley Area HSSr19027390.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MINoah HallLake Fenton HSSr15058395.1%100.0%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
MIDrew CorcoranLake Fenton HSSr13857690.5%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MIKarson CristLake Fenton HSSr16552788.1%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIClay CookLake Fenton HSSr12058198.3%100.0%99.8%-0.1%99.9%
MIFred HammondLakeVille Memorial HSSo16546197.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIDayveon RupertLakeview HS - Battle CreekSr15047295.9%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIJoel SimonLakewood HSJr21534294.4%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIJonathan KrebsLakewood HSSr14437294.9%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MIAustin GarciaLawton HSJr11344393.6%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MIAdoniah DelgadoLinden HSSo13844589.8%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIJackson BlumLowell HSJr13230196.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIOwen SegorskiLowell HSJr14428682.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIJarrett SmithLowell HSSo10632197.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MITrevor BooneLowell HSSo138261072.2%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIJared BooneLowell HSSr15730878.9%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MICasey EngleLowell HSJr19026974.3%99.7%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIJalonn BordersMadison HSJr15746492.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MISam StewartManchester HSSo12651198.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIBlake SloanManchester HSSo14447590.4%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MITurlough BennettMarlette HSJr14451296.2%100.0%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
MILogan GilbertMartin HSJr10647394.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIHaylen BuellMartin HSSo13240490.9%99.9%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
MIHunter SanfordMason County Central HSJr12040785.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIDerek BadgleyMason HSSr17537294.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MITex SmithMason HSSr14432391.4%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MIGavin VankirkMason HSJr15731586.1%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIAj MartelMason HSSr16518194.7%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MINoah AndersonMidland HSSo11332488.9%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
MIKamia FielderMilford HSSr13225583.3%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
MIMartin KnightNorth Branch HSSo17545295.7%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MIZephan CatalinaNorthville HSSr144370100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIJeffrey MillerNorthwest HSSo14445295.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIZachary TaylorOA Carlson HSJr165500100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIXander KartesOgemaw Heights HSSr15740393.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIKaleb Smith-BaldwinOkemos HSSr13242687.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MITyler SchofieldOlivet HSSr165530100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MITalan ParsonsOvid-Elsie HSSr11342197.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MICole WorkmanOvid-Elsie HSSr13835587.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIMicah RoperOxford HSSr17529293.5%100.0%99.9%-0.0%100.0%
MILuke JohnsonOxford HSJr15725292.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIGavin TurkPaw Paw HSSr17541589.1%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIDarrius CooperPinconning Area HSJr16511191.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MIJericho HolmesPine River Area HSSo14434489.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIAdin YoungPlainwell HSJr28542491.3%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIAustin GyorkosPlainwell HSSo13835979.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIAdam PolkPontiac HSSr138270100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIHector JimenezPortage Central HSSr157370100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIIan CookReeths-Puffer HSJr13248394.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIRyan AhernRockford HSSr285460100.0%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
MIBraylenn AulbachRockford HSJr138371078.7%99.8%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIJack ZehnderRomeo HSSr15011191.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MIMax BiundoRoosevelt HSSr157160100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIGabe GibbonsRoosevelt HSJr13847492.2%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIJay`Den WilliamsRoseville HSSo157460100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MITimothy PlamondonSaginaw Valley Lutheran HSSr13821195.5%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MIBrice LafleurSaline HSSo11315193.8%100.0%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
MIIsaac NooraSchoolcraft HSSr16543687.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIMaddox ClineShepherd HSJr15024388.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MIAidan MeyersSouth Lyon HSSr15041589.1%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MIDustin WarnerSparta HSJr28544197.8%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MICristian HaslemSt Clair HSSo113470100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIRyan DimmickSt Johns HSSr28545393.8%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MILandon ThomasSt Joseph HSJr138450100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIMarcus LowrySt Joseph HSJr10643197.7%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MIAlex RodriguezSt Louis HSSo11341295.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIColin KuhnSt Louis HSJr12647394.0%100.0%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
MIMartine WigginsSt Louis HSJr14445688.2%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIRichardo WourmanStevenson HSSr285400100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MIAdam BazziStoney Creek HSSr19029196.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIHayden PletscherSwartz Creek HSSr13840687.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIJayce CurtisThornapple Kellogg HSJr16541883.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MILouis SmithThree Rivers HSSo16550296.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MILandon MorelandThree Rivers HSJr15047688.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MIAyden KellerThree Rivers HSJr13249689.1%99.9%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
MIJoseph StachelekU of D Jesuit HSSr19042197.7%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MILogan MearsUnion City HSJr13232294.1%100.0%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
MILandyn CranceUnion City HSSr13845491.8%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MISam AgnelloUtica Eisenhower HSSr13834294.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MIHunter ThomsonUtica HSSr13238197.4%100.0%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
MIDominic GumtowWarren Woods-Tower HSJr12045295.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIDylan ScottWaterford Kettering HSSr17527196.4%100.0%99.8%0.0%100.0%
MIRiley HessWatervliet HSSr17536685.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MICayden BellWaverly HSJr21546688.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MILane ButtonWayland Union HSJr150450100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MICaleb LaneWhite Pigeon HSSr17547197.9%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MIGavin CranerWhitehall HSJr175490100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIDarnell MackWhitehall HSSr150490100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIRyan GoodrichWhitehall HSJr15743589.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MICayden BradburnWhitmore Lake HSSo15038490.5%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MIJeremy GriffithYale HSSr15742393.3%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MICole MclaughlinYale HSJr17542687.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MIGavin DrentenZeeland East HSJr13840197.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIParker WilliamsZeeland East HSSr28542295.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MIJoshua LedfordZeeland East HSFr11336294.7%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MNJaren WinselmanAdrian AreaSr28540295.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNJacob WilliamsAitkinJr21570100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNMichael OlsonAlbert Lea AreaSr13343295.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNLogan DavisAlbert Lea AreaJr12736587.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNNick KormanAlbert Lea AreaJr145351176.1%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNNolan FettigAlexandria AreaSo121340100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MNBrandon BoardAndoverSr12144197.8%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
MNNathan KlattAnnand-M Lk LightningJr28543295.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNAustin WestAnokaJr15239883.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNMarcell BoothApple ValleySr18938490.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNCassandra GonzalesApple ValleySo133270100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNJayden HaueterApple ValleySr13939588.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNLouis ProutyApple ValleyJr12150100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
MNGrace AlagboApple ValleySr17225196.2%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MNJevon WilliamsAtwater-Cosmos-Grove CitySr160290100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNIsaiah RenneAtwater-Cosmos-Grove CitySr21542687.5%99.9%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
MNSamuel WinkelsAustinJr28545197.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNAustin KieckerBOLDSr15243491.5%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNCameron HalversonBarnesvilleSo16034587.2%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MNLanden KujawaBeckerJr145210100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNKaden NicolasBeckerJr13946492.0%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNBoston KuschelBeckerFr10744688.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNBennett KujawaBeckerFr11446590.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNMaximus HansonBelgrade-Brooten-ElrosaSr172470100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNRyan JensenBelgrade-Brooten-ElrosaSr139450100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNTanner ViessmanBelgrade-Brooten-ElrosaSr14539392.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNCarson GilbertBelgrade-Brooten-ElrosaJr21541393.2%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNNick StrandBemidjiSo14543884.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNDavid ReveringBertha-Hewitt- Verndale -Parkers PrairieSr16042491.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNCash StortzBig LakeJr12743295.6%100.0%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
MNMitchell BabineauBlaineSr18916288.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MNEaston DircksBrainerdSo13945393.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNShane CarlsonBrainerdJr18936294.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNGabe RoehlBuffaloFr11428682.4%99.8%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MNOwen DenstadCaledonia-HoustonSr145480100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNIsaac BlockerCaledonia-HoustonSr13942884.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNLeo EdbladCambridge-IsantiSr11448394.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNCalvin SingewaldCannon FallsSr12741589.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNTristan ZinglerCannon FallsSo18936490.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MNRussell GilletteChaska-Chan StormhawksSr16031586.1%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MNKail SchottChatfieldSr18927293.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNJavier BergChatfieldJr11436490.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNAyden MinerChatfieldJr16028975.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNCarson RowlandChatfieldJr15237882.2%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNLogan PearsonChatfield8th10790100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
MNGage BartelsChatfieldSr13332782.1%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNJack DornackChatfieldSr145341273.9%99.8%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MNBrycen MorleyChisago LakesJr15240100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
MNCarter CoauetteCrookstonSr17242295.5%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNDaniel GunlogsonDawson-Boyd - Lac Qui Parle - Montevideo UnitedSr139490100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNJacob LuebkeDilworth-Glyndon-FeltonSo12744197.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNBolton ThesingDover-EyotaSr13940295.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNLandon LehnertzDover-EyotaSr17230390.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNDylan St. GermainEaganJr10740295.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNCole WillEaganJr28535587.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNJack BauerEastviewJr28540785.1%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNWill SatherEden PrairieSr28537197.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNPatrick KubisaEden PrairieSr15234881.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNCharles VanierEden PrairieJr13930781.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNZytavius WilliamsEden PrairieJr12729878.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNTerae DunnEden PrairieSr16015478.9%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNAnthony NicholsEdinaSo11430585.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNIan LessardElk RiverSo11429585.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNDaunte Sasse-DoeringElk RiverSr17244393.6%99.9%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
MNTorrey PaplowFairmont-Martin County WestSo13336392.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNPierce RohmanFairmont-Martin County WestFr12139392.9%100.0%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
MNDavis ParrowFarmingtonSo13946197.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNCole Han-LindemyerFarmingtonSr189240100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNEdon DavisFarmingtonSr160341175.6%99.8%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MNCyler RuhoffFoleySr12141295.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNAlex JennissenFoleySr16034391.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNMark RendlForest LakeSr28535197.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNParker LydenForest LakeSr13945491.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNGrant MarrForest LakeJr12738686.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNJackson MarrForest LakeSr145361472.0%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNAiden WolfeFosston-BagleySr14535392.1%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MNZach ThompsonFosston-BagleyJr13933391.7%100.0%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
MNBailey PeichelFrazeeJr14526583.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNPreston MayfieldFrazeeSr17237784.1%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNCaleb KurttiGoodhueJr21537588.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNJack CarlsonGoodhueSo28533586.8%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
MNChristian JelleGrand RapidsSo127420100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNJustin JobeGrand RapidsSr14543589.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNTrey BeisselHastingsSo12749198.0%100.0%99.9%-0.0%100.0%
MNBlake BeisselHastingsSr12145197.8%100.0%99.9%-0.0%100.0%
MNDrew LangeHoldingfordSr16048198.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNMasyn PatrickHoldingfordSo13934197.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNJaxon BartkowiczHoldingfordSo21542393.3%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNLuke BieniekHoldingfordJr17238686.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNSimon BoeckmanHoldingfordSo15232488.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MNWyatt PilarskiHoldingfordSo12144688.0%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MNWilliam PilarskiHoldingfordJr14536685.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MNLogan SchwanzHutchinsonJr12743393.5%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNLuke HoagHutchinsonJr16045491.8%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNRaydon BipesHutchinsonJr139391079.6%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MNNolan AmbroseJackson County CentralSr14549198.0%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
MNKayden EllerJackson County Central8th11441883.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNLuke SwansonKasson-MantorvilleSr16037784.1%99.9%100.0%0.0%99.9%
MNDominic MannKasson-MantorvilleSr17239490.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNJoseph KennedyKasson-MantorvilleSr15227779.4%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNWill Van EppsKenyon-WanamingoSr21540295.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNGavin JohnsonKenyon-WanamingoSr14535294.6%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNTrey GundersonKerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgSo133460100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNJett OlsonKerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgJr16034685.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNHank MeyerKimball AreaJr18915478.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MNTucker ZiganLPGE-Browerville WolvesSr15242295.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNMason BruderLPGE-Browerville WolvesJr17238588.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNNick SlaterLake Crystal Wellcome Memorial AreaJr18944589.8%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNBo BokmanLakeville SouthJr172190100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MNSam RockLuverneSr17247394.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNEvan McguireMahtomediJr18944491.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNBrody KoberoskiMankato WestSr17234881.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNConnor PetersonMaple GroveSo14528293.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNDylan LouwagieMarshallSr133480100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNTate CondezoMarshallSr16044295.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNLandon MarthalerMarshallJr12141687.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNLincoln ChristensonMarshallSo10739588.6%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MNTommy ElwoodMedfordJr16032488.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNZach RemerMille Lacs RaidersJr12144197.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNDonovan SchmidMille Lacs RaidersSr127420100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNMarco ChristiansenMinnetonkaSr18924292.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNNathan NelsonMoraSr13940490.9%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNCarter Gmahl JrMoraJr16024292.3%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
MNJack NelsonMound-WestonkaSr13948296.0%100.0%100.0%-0.0%100.0%
MNCooper RoweMound-WestonkaSo15245393.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNCole MunsterteigerMound-WestonkaJr12744491.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNBrett SwensonMounds ViewJr11441295.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNQuin MorganMounds ViewSr215460100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNColton LoweenMounds ViewJr16044491.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNApollo AshbyMounds ViewSr15234587.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNJoseph MuhlsteinMounds ViewJr18932586.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNEthan SwensonMounds ViewJr17242687.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNBrady SwensonMounds ViewSr14539883.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNCaden GrenierMounds ViewFr15225973.5%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNLawson EllerNew PragueJr12144393.6%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNBrady WestallNew PragueSr17243786.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNBode RobertsNew York MillsSr21534391.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNCaley GraberNorthfieldSo10738490.5%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MNDeegan BirkakerOgilvieJr13344393.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNJacob TaplinOsakisSr14543491.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNGunnar MullenParkJr15249590.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNLanden BrooksPark8th12730781.1%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MNWrigley ClarkPark Rapids AreaSo12131293.9%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MNMiklo HernandezPipestone Area8th11431293.9%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNHudson BurnettPipestone AreaSr13926389.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MNAiden GranerPlainview-Elgin-MillvilleSo13335783.3%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNLevi ThompsonPrinceton012733880.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNLiam CollinsPrior LakeFr10737197.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNFinn BloomquistPrior LakeSr13340883.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNBrock ZurnPrior LakeJr21540687.0%99.9%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
MNZak McpheeProctor-HermantownSr189490100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNCalder SheehanRochester MayoJr14530196.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNDamion TapioRock RidgeSr17241687.2%99.9%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
MNGrady MinnerathRocoriSr28541197.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNAbram AndersonRosemountSo12736685.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNTy SaulterRosemountJr14525680.6%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MNJacob SchimekSaint Clair-Mankato LoyolaSr21542197.7%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MNSutton KenningSaint Cloud TechSo18925292.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNVance BarzSauk Rapids-RiceSr13339588.6%99.9%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
MNMatt RandolphScott WestSr14546393.9%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
MNCarson SchoenbauerScott WestSr28539883.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNJackson BarronShakopeeSo16045295.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNAnthony HeimShakopee8th10742393.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNDominic HeimShakopeeSr21536490.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNKyler WaltersShakopeeSo14541687.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNTyler TurzinskiShakopeeJr12742687.5%99.9%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
MNBenito DiazSibley EastJr13337294.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNCash RaymondSimleySr15246295.8%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
MNTurner RossSimleyFr10743197.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNJake KosSimleyFr12740687.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNAustin GrzywinskiSimleySr11436587.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNJames SalasSimleySr13910566.7%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNAndrew SchwabSouth Saint PaulSr14527584.4%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
MNTyson CharmoliSt. FrancisSr14521195.5%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
MNAydan CarlsonSt. FrancisSr189240100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNTegan SherkSt. FrancisSr12743393.5%100.0%99.9%-0.0%100.0%
MNLandon RobideauSt. Michael-AlbertvilleJr152480100.0%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
MNJed WesterSt. Michael-AlbertvilleSr17239197.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNChase MillsSt. Michael-AlbertvilleSo12742589.4%99.9%100.0%0.0%100.0%
MNJohn MurphySt. Michael-AlbertvilleSo18928196.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNLincoln RobideauSt. Michael-Albertville8th11443295.6%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNJarrett WadsenSt. Michael-AlbertvilleJr16029390.6%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNIan SchultzSt. Michael-AlbertvilleSr13940785.1%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNLeighton RobbSt. PeterSr21514193.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNGrayson EggumSt. Thomas Academy8th12138882.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNColbe TappeStaples MotleySo15235197.2%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNGage BjergaStaples Motley8th10741197.6%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNEli GreenwaldtStaples MotleySo12143393.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNCittadino TuttleStillwaterSr21539490.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNBrandon LeeStillwaterJr1277277.8%99.8%99.9%0.1%99.9%
MNJoe DauffenbachStillwaterJr107351176.1%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNKeaton UrbanskiStillwaterSr14510283.3%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
MNGriffin LundeenThief River FallsSr16048198.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNCy KruseTotino-GraceSr21549198.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNJackson RefsniderTotino-GraceSo12143491.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNEthan SylvesterTotino-GraceSr13949296.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNSean O`BrienTotino-GraceSr12739981.2%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNLogan RefsniderTotino-Grace8th10745393.8%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MNAustin HerbstTotino-GraceJr13342884.0%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MNAlexander SchuhTracy-Milroy-Balaton-Westbrook-Walnut-GroveSr14543589.6%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNTucker SkluzacekTri-City UnitedFr11444589.8%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNMaverick MuellerWaconiaSr14515575.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNCooper JahnkeWaconiaJr21541785.4%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNCallen WhitneyWalker-Hack-Akeley-NevisJr16035489.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MNTitan FriederichsWatertown Mayer- Mayer Luth.So121460100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNBryce BurkettWatertown Mayer- Mayer Luth.Jr172470100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNJoel FriederichsWatertown Mayer- Mayer Luth.So11443295.6%100.0%99.9%-0.0%100.0%
MNKaleb MeadWatertown Mayer- Mayer Luth.Fr12739588.6%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MNLogan SwensenWayzataSr13344197.8%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
MNLuke KoenenWayzataSr12141589.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNCharles PetitWayzataSr16042687.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNConlan CarlsonWillmarJr13945491.8%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
MNSulley AnezWillmarJr14537490.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNCavin CarlsonWillmarSo13344491.7%100.0%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
MNAlex BraunWoodburySr14547197.9%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
MNBrad LittleWoodburyJr15244589.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MNJack KrierZumbrota-MazeppaSr13342393.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MNKaleb LochnerZumbrota-MazeppaSr16043589.6%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOEthan NashBentonSr14433684.6%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MOBrady KerperinBlair OaksSr21530293.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MODoug BlahaBlair OaksSr19047492.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOCallen SmithpeterBlue Springs SouthSr28536783.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOMason MccurryBolivarJr17535294.6%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOCooper MooreBolivarJr14437392.5%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MODevan ParnBrookfieldJr190290100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MOPeyton ParnBrookfieldJr13239197.5%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MOColton ParnBrookfieldSr15037588.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOKellen LongButlerSo15045393.8%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MODamian AlkireButlerSo13834881.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOJohn HoltCamdentonSr16541197.6%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MONathaniel BeesonCamdentonSr19037392.5%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MOGage JonesCameronJr15748492.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MODylan PrattCameronJr12640100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
MOReyce TurnerCapital CityJr28544491.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOTony StewartCarl JunctionJr17543393.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MOCarter FoglesongCarl JunctionJr11341197.6%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MOSam MeltonCarl JunctionSr12024388.9%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MOBradyn TateCarthageSr13847295.9%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MORiley JamesCassvilleSo15044786.3%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MORex BrysonCentraliaSo15738197.4%100.0%99.9%-0.0%100.0%
MOIan TuggleCentraliaJr21541687.2%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOCayden LarsonChillicotheSr17551492.7%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MOColin RutlinChristian Brothers CollegeFr13839784.8%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOJaren JacksonDe Smet JesuitSr19044393.6%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MODrake PeelerDeSotoSr13840588.9%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOJesiah SimmonsEldonJr113340100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MORyan ThornhillEurekaSr17522195.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MONoah RichardsonEurekaSr14444884.6%99.9%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
MOCaden GousetisEurekaSr16545491.8%100.0%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
MOCooper CollinsExcelsior SpringsSo12033489.2%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MOPresley JohnsonFarmingtonJr12637392.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOGrant AndersonFather Tolton Regional CatholicJr13840295.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MOChristopher AnkenmanFather Tolton Regional CatholicSo12640295.2%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOBrody NarronFather Tolton Regional CatholicSo14446492.0%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOWilliam (Frank) HazelriggFather Tolton Regional CatholicJr17542197.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOCody StropeFatimaSr12640295.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOTrevor HerzingFatimaJr21540588.9%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOKaison SchreierFort OsageSo106450100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MOColby GrayFort OsageJr15048394.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MOIsaac WardFort OsageSo19048590.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MORylan MansfieldFort OsageSr13838686.4%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOChevy RosalesFrancis HowellSo13232488.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOBrayden EikermannFrancis HowellSr13822678.6%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MONoah KeenFrancis Howell CentralSr13835587.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOCole AguirreFt. Zumwalt NorthSo15044295.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MODeacon MoranFt. Zumwalt NorthSo19034197.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MOCole BlattnerFultonJr12049492.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOGavin ParksGrain ValleySr12626583.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOZachary BleessGrain ValleySo12035881.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MODerek JoinerGrandviewSr28530196.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOParker CraneHallsvilleSr13833489.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOCody CulpHannibalSr144300100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MOTristen EssigHannibalSr13245197.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MOAustin BrownHannibalSo11344393.6%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MOKoen RamageHannibalSr15724485.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MOLogan MontoyaHelias CatholicSr190460100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MOEli HomanHelias CatholicSo16546393.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOHank BenterHickmanJr113420100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MOJordan FincherHickmanSo14441295.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MOLuke HaydenHickmanFr16542393.3%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOBeau WaldronHickmanFr17535392.1%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOShane OswaldHickmanFr15038686.4%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOSam RichardsonHillsboroSr16544393.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MOCarter WallisHillsboroSo12034587.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MOJackson TuckerHillsboroJr13826389.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOGriffin MorrisHillsboroSo28535587.5%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
MODaylen GreeneHoldenSr12043295.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOLogan RubinsteinHoltSr150270100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MOBraden WerdehausenJefferson CitySr13236587.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MODeegan MitchellJefferson CitySo14428487.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOCameron MckeeJefferson CityJr15710283.3%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOCarter TempleKearneyFr17534489.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MORyder SheltonKearneyJr12038588.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOJakweli GistKearneySr19036490.0%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOLane PattersonKirksvilleSr14443197.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOJackson PerkinsLafayette (St. Joseph)Sr19049198.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOCarter BrownLafayette (Wildwood)Fr17537980.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOAndrew WierLafayette (Wildwood)Sr19028487.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MODrew MattisonLafayette (Wildwood)Sr13821677.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOAidan SchoenLafayette (Wildwood)Jr14439883.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MODylan RothLafayette (Wildwood)Sr12632684.2%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOGarrett BeaneLathropSo12030390.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOAndrew BowlingLebanonSr15039784.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOCanon RoarkLebanonSr13229682.9%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOJackson JonesLee`s SummitSr16535489.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOMichael FoleyLee`s SummitSr15730976.9%99.8%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOCharlie DykesLee`s Summit NorthSr126370100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MOLuke SteinbruggeLee`s Summit NorthSr15743786.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOGrady MortensenLee`s Summit WestSo15040393.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOGavin LinsmanLibertySr15035294.6%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
MOHunter TaylorLibertySr12035197.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MOPeyton WestpfahlLibertyJr17536490.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MODevon HarrisonLibertyJr12629878.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOIsaiah HungLibertyJr21521872.4%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOTrey CraigLibertySo15712666.7%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MORoman StewartLibertyFr13225875.8%99.8%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOTrenton BindelLibertyJr28523971.9%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOJames LoveladyLiberty NorthSr13845295.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOElmotie WilliamsLiberty NorthJr28536392.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOIsaac KauffmanMaconSr17533489.2%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MOConner QuinnMarcelineSr15741491.1%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOBrody RudmanMarquetteSr13839588.6%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOTanner DavidsonMarshfieldJr144461082.1%99.8%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MODraken BennettMaysvilleSr14438784.4%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MOSamuel MurphyMcDonald CountySr21544393.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOJayce HittMcDonald CountySr28539392.9%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOGrant Van HornMexicoJr15737686.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOColton KirkhamMid-BuchananSr17536490.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOSpencer CunninghamMid-BuchananJr12631586.1%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOCarter HowardNeoshoSo14439490.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOTyler LongobardiNevadaSr17551591.1%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MOMalachi RiderNixaSr15729293.5%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
MOCurtis GlossipNixaSo16527779.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOAidan WardNixaSr138301369.8%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOReed WilsonNixaFr144321272.7%99.8%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MOLane KimbleyNorth CallawaySr13843295.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOKaden PurlerNorth PointJr13232294.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOLeo BuchheitNorth PointJr14442491.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOChad Benwell Jr.North PointJr1449281.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOCohenn StarkNorthwest (Cedar Hill)Fr16531488.6%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MOEthan VenableOakvilleSr21530196.8%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MOLake WatersOdessaFr15046590.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOBlaine WallaceOdessaFr12038392.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOJet BrownOdessaFr12646492.0%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOKamden HooperOdessaFr13248590.6%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MODamien MoseleyOzarkJr11328487.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOJohnny WilliamsOzarkSr19040883.3%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MOKeaton HurstOzarkJr12631977.5%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MOMason BrayfieldPark HillSo10627584.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOErik EgstadPark HillJr11329585.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOJim HumphreyPark HillSr19032684.2%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MOLanden McdowellPark Hill SouthFr13836587.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOJake FernandezPlatte CountySr21538490.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOJaxson ShutePlatte CountyFr10636392.3%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
MOBrayden BushPleasant HillSr215230100.0%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
MOLane SnyderPleasant HillSr15747295.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MOGavin BirkettRaymore-PeculiarSr16532684.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOElijah SandersRichmondSr165440100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MOAugustus HeintzRock PortSr12644295.7%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MOKayden KinderRollaJr15027390.0%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOLogan TaylorRuskinSo16547295.9%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MOCooper BurnsidesSavannahJr21545786.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MODraegen OrineSeckmanSr13238392.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MODrake JenkinsSeckmanSr15733782.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOChance RubleSeckmanFr138341175.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOAndrew ManleySenecaSr144450100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MOJace RenfroSenecaSo19043295.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MOBrant LaughlinSenecaFr12641491.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOBlake EadsSherwoodJr13240197.6%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MOChad CulpSmith-CottonSr13830390.9%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MOAlex HutchcraftSmithvilleSr15741589.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOSampson StillwellSt. Michael the Archangel CatholicJr28543197.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MOLucas EstesSt. Michael the Archangel CatholicSr17538392.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOPeyton ShaverSt. Pius X (Festus)Jr16530196.8%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MORylan KuhnSt. Pius X (Kansas City)Jr21530293.8%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
MOJackson RottermanSt. Pius X (Kansas City)Jr19038490.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MOGable GrossSt. Pius X (Kansas City)Jr14434782.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOMarco DalakishviliSt. Pius X (Kansas City)Sr15036490.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MONoah GonzalezSt. Pius X (Kansas City)Jr15732782.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOJordan BellSt. Pius X (Kansas City)Fr10636294.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MODillan ChisamSt. Pius X (Kansas City)Jr13234881.0%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MODavid GleasonStaleyJr14428487.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MOMiller SipesStaleySo13232782.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOZayne ReynoldsStaleyJr126311173.8%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOMerrik MurrayStaleyJr15723971.9%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOGunner DahmsStaleyJr106271073.0%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOKamaha`O GraceStaleyJr28525973.5%99.8%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOJacob SchweigertSte. GenevieveJr28549198.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MODrake MeyerSte. GenevieveSo13247295.9%100.0%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
MOTy SheltonTimberlandSr16517194.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MODarrius PaigeVan HornSr16526486.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOTristin GavetteVersaillesSr28542393.3%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOOwen DalpoasVianneySr16538784.4%99.8%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOJacob RuffWarrentonSr215440100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
MOCasey OlszowkaWashingtonSr157440100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MOPorter MateckiWhitfieldSr12623292.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MOCaleb CarterWhitfieldJr13839784.8%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MORome TateWhitfieldJr150391276.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOLucas PariettiWhitfieldSo157321174.4%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOGary WalkerWillardSr16521291.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MOCaleb CaldwellWillardJr14425389.3%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOBrady GriffinWillardJr28538392.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MOPorter TalbotWillardSo21538490.5%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MOAlex NunezWillardJr21511284.6%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MOJavarien JeffriesWilliam ChrismanJr13230293.8%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MOBrice HenryWindsor (Imperial)Jr17543197.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MONick BaerWindsor (Imperial)Sr15731391.2%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MTNolan BrownBelgradeFr11330390.9%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MTLogan ColeBillings Senior High SchoolSr170350100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MTChristopher AcunaBillings Senior High SchoolJr13829196.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MTDemetrios SaliarisBillings Senior High SchoolSr15228487.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MTDevin GrossmanBillings SkyviewJr13224680.0%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MTKeyan HernandezBillings WestSr126320100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MTMakael AguayoBillings WestSo13227487.1%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
MTMaverick McewenButteSr160130100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MTTraic FainterColumbia FallsSr11337490.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MTSawyer TroupeFlathead (Kalispell)Sr285240100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
MTKaleb ShineGlacier (Kalispell)Sr14521291.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MTKhye GamasGlasgowSo15238980.9%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MTKale BaumannGreat Falls / MSDBJr152290100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MTDylan BlockGreat Falls / MSDBSr160290100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MTJace KomacGreat Falls / MSDBSo14522291.7%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MTCael FloerchingerGreat Falls / MSDBFr11328293.3%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MTGage ClothierGreat Falls / MSDBJr13826292.9%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
MTMiles WellsHardinSr16025196.2%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
MTCale NedensHardinFr13231586.1%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MTGrady SchmidtHuntley Project (Worden)Jr15233489.2%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
MTKade WerslandLaurelSr15244983.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MTJace DeshazerLibby / TroySr205460100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
MTCole KrutzfeldtLockwood (Billings)Jr12631488.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
MTJohn WaterburyPlains / Hot SpringsJr15220195.2%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MTLandon BishopRonanSr170360100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
MTCole RogersThree Forks/EnnisSr12026196.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCTrevor FreemanA.L. BrownSr113480100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NCNate DahlstromAlexander CentralSr17548394.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCAugustus ElliottApex FriendshipSr15747885.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCParker YorkAshbrookSr15732488.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCLuke OsborneAshe CountyJr14450394.3%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NCZaid MarjanAthens DriveJr19058493.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCKenneth PritzAvery CountyJr144570100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NCBenjamin JordanAvery CountySr13255198.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCCael DunnAvery CountySo175600100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCCooper FosterAvery CountyJr113580100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NCGrant ReeceAvery CountySr13854394.7%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NCIan MooreBandysSr17549590.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCLuke BurkettBandysSr1574180.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCZackory EvansBandysSr19032488.9%100.0%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
NCRay LaneyBrevardSr19040197.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCJaxon TurnerBrevardSr16542197.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCSamuel AponteCape FearSr120470100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NCLandon SargentCape FearSr21539295.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NCTye JohnsonCape FearFr11346295.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCLiam HickeyCardinal GibbonsJr13853198.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NCCharleston BaglioCentral CabarrusSr13841197.6%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
NCNathan MccartneyCentral DavidsonJr15753198.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCDeondre JohnsonClaytonSr285480100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NCPete WintersteinClaytonSr15740295.2%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NCGavin CohenCroatanJr14443786.0%99.9%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
NCHunter TestaDavieSr175440100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NCCayden GlassDavieJr12039392.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCJoshua KozminskiDixonSr12047394.0%100.0%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
NCTayshaun GloverDudleySr19054198.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NCElijah DorseyDudleyJr11350590.9%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
NCHunter DighEast GastonJr14446590.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCGunner MarshallEast HendersonJr12650787.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCXavier WilsonEastern GuilfordJr215610100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NCOmari FigueroaEastern GuilfordSr12660493.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCTroy GryderEastern GuilfordSr13853394.6%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NCGavin CrydermanEnkaJr13250886.2%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NCKai ReeceFirst FlightSr17528487.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCTrevon BowersForestviewSr13834294.4%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NCBrayden MejiaFred T FoardSr16546295.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCSymon SadlerGreen LevelSr16523195.8%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NCGrant MccordGrimsleyJr12048590.6%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NCDeshawn CartyHarnett CentralSr15730488.2%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NCDillan EarpHibritenSr19042393.3%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NCColton CampbellHickory RidgeJr165610100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NCPierce WhiteHoggardSr19045590.0%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NCJaylen BetheaHoke CountyJr13258296.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NCCedric Griffin JrHoke CountySr15055591.7%100.0%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
NCJackson RowlingHoughJr13848394.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NCJaelen CulpKings MountainSo157590100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NCWill VarnerKings MountainSo14445491.8%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NCEli MurrayLake NormanSr15749394.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NCIsaiah WysongLaneySr14438197.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NCTristan CottoLaneySr15047688.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCMason BlueLaneySr21550296.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCCaleb DeatonLincolntonSr15055394.8%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NCGeviaunta WalkerLincolntonSr285570100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NCJackson BuckLumbertonSr190570100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NCMatthew FoilLumbertonSr15757690.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NCJames EllisonLumbertonJr17560395.2%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NCCameron StinsonMallard CreekSr126630100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NCHonor PaxtonMiddle CreekSo16542982.4%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCJesus JarquinMonroeJr19040197.6%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NCAnthony MunozMontgomery CentralSr13237392.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCJohnny MerrimanMooresville SeniorSr21537197.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCJace BarrierMooresville SeniorSo11352492.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NCAustin EmmertMooresville SeniorSr14441589.1%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NCCole PrichardMoreheadSr15738392.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCElijah HortonMoreheadSo11348492.3%100.0%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
NCAndrew MeadowsMt AirySo16545197.8%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NCJohn MartinMt AiryJr15736587.8%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NCDavid MceachernMt Pleasant014451198.1%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NCColt KluttzMt PleasantSr28538588.4%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NCBoedi KirklandNewton ConoverJr13854493.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCIsaiah PittmanNewton ConoverSr11353296.4%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NCRyan MannNorth East Carolina Prep SchoolJr138580100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NCReese MeadowsNorth HendersonSr21555296.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCBray TrivetteNorth IredellJr15051198.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCTill HelmsNorth LincolnJr12651985.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCGage HelmsNorth LincolnJr13251787.9%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
NCJack HartyNorthern GuilfordFr16538392.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCEli PendergrassNorthwest GuilfordSr13236490.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NCDylan PepinNorthwest GuilfordSr15751296.2%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NCJared HutchinsOrangeSr13236587.8%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NCKyle SimpsonParkwoodJr12053591.4%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NCTrey HinsonPiedmontSr12650689.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCSamuel GanttPine ForestSo14452492.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCCooper OgdenPinecrestSr16544295.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCDallin NewcomerPinecrestSr15737980.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCKane BrysonPisgahJr12048394.1%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NCKhaleal HensonPorter RidgeSr15749787.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCSantiago Ruiz DiazProvidenceJr15043295.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCBradley YokumRagsdaleSr12047295.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NCRayshun JamesReidsville SeniorSr132370100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NCKage WilliamsRobbinsvilleSr190410100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NCFrank BiancoRolesvilleSr14457591.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NCJason KennedyRosewoodSr12655296.5%100.0%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
NCCaleb CoxRutherfordton-SpindaleJr15051689.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCJosh MillerSeaforthSr120450100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCLayne ArmstrongSeaforthJr12648394.1%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NCKavan WilsonSmoky MountainSo13837490.2%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NCJeffrey HoelscherSouth MecklenburgSr16543589.6%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
NCDonovan EdwardsSouthwest GuilfordJr14444491.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NCWill FincherSt. StephensJr16551591.1%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NCBentley SlyStuart Cramer HSSo13251198.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NCAyden GoodmanSwansboroSr12639883.0%99.8%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NCStephen RibustelloTarboroSo14442295.5%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NCEriberto TorresThomasvilleSr15750590.9%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
NCIan FritzTopsailJr15047394.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NCSpencer MayTrinitySr12058395.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCGavin HardisterTrinitySr21550198.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NCFinnius MccaffertyUnion PinesJr14452886.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCBrock SullivanUnion PinesJr17558296.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCNicholas MascolinoUnion PinesSr19053493.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCLorenzo AlstonUwharrie Charter AcademySo150480100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NCCarson RobinsonUwharrie Charter AcademySr15745393.8%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NCBailey WilmanWake ForestSr15052591.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCTobin McnairWakefieldFr13254296.4%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NCRakeem SmithWest CaldwellSr15044295.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NCDylan ShirleyWest CarteretJr13849886.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NCJj JohnsonWest CravenJr15046885.2%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NCKevin O`BrienWest RowanJr13845393.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NCAndrew TaylorWest RowanFr12645884.9%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NDCoy OkesonBishop RyanSr28552198.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NDDrew ZwakBishop RyanJr17252394.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NDConnor HarveyBishop RyanSr18919195.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NDCade OkesonBishop RyanSo21532684.2%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NDLj AraujoBismarckSr172530100.0%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
NDBen DeforestBismarckSo12751591.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NDLandon McmahenBismarckSr14539981.2%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NDCade NieuwsmaBismarckSo107441081.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NDHudson EgebergBismarckSo13930585.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NDTyrus JangulaBismarckSr16027975.0%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NDBridger OwensBismarckSr189331076.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NDOle TaylorBismarck CenturyJr21546295.8%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NDBrayden MorrisBismarck CenturySo16055985.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NDGrady IversonBismarck CenturySo114521182.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NDNicolas EnzmingerBismarck LegacySo114480100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NDJoey EnzmingerBismarck LegacySo12143687.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NDClark ThompsonBismarck LegacySo14518481.8%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
NDEmery NollBowman County/BeachJr16039883.0%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NDHugh MeyerDickinsonSo18941687.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NDGage GlaserDickinsonSr13344884.6%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NDIsaiah CarruthEllendale-Edgeley-KulmSr17226876.5%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NDWyatt KosidowskiFargo DaviesSo16044197.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NDWilliam WardFargo NorthSo18940197.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NDKruiser BurnsGraftonJr12138295.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NDBrendan Winn-KelleyGrand Forks CentralSr14536490.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NDSawyer OwensHillsboro-Central ValleySo13349492.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NDGrady AndersonJamestownSr15239197.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NDJack SchauerJamestownFr11429585.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NDWilliam CookKenmare-BowbellsJr13945295.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NDGus BohmbachKilldeerSr16051198.1%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NDBrock JohnsonKindredFr12734782.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NDBlaze ReinkeLisbonSr15246295.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NDKashden WadesonLisbonSr12741393.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NDNoah AndersonLisbonSo13327681.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NDEli LyonsLisbonSo16045884.9%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NDMike NelsonLisbonSr17231391.2%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NDMarquis RichterMandanJr13342982.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NDDalton FeistNapoleon G-SJr11442295.5%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NDEthan MaierNew Salem-AlmontSr13936881.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NDCole HendersonNorthern LightsJr18941295.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NDAlvy HendersonNorthern LightsJr13326196.3%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NDBode HendersonNorthern LightsFr107510100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NDJosh MeehlOakesSr16021484.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NDShane NitschkeSouth BorderJr21537197.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NDJace NitschkeSouth BorderSr172311173.8%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NDCohen BellStanleySo12137392.5%100.0%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
NDKoltyn GrebelValley CityJr13342589.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NDEthan MillerValley CitySr160441377.2%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NDCarson HildreVelvaJr14530390.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NDEthan DennisWatford CitySr14517577.3%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NDConnor ManskeWest Fargo SheyenneSr18941883.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NDSawyer CarrWest Fargo SheyenneSr15231683.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NDLandon ZinkWest Fargo SheyenneFr14541883.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NDVernon CopenhaverWillistonJr12121775.0%99.8%99.8%0.1%99.9%
NETyce PorterAnselmo-MernaSr16538392.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NEJakob KavanAquinas CatholicSr14448198.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NEJacob MoravecAquinas CatholicSr15025292.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NEJosiah BrezinaAquinas CatholicSr28541687.2%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NECarver KonzemAshland-GreenwoodJr21539490.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEOwen RowellAuburnJr28545393.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NETaaron LavickyAxtellSr16542197.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NERyan Stusse Jr.Battle CreekJr12042491.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEAyden WintzBattle CreekJr11341295.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEMerrick JohnsonBeatriceSo17535685.4%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NECole KarlinBeatriceSo12039490.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NELabrian ParkerBellevue EastSr15038588.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NETanner HosickBellevue WestSr14438686.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEKyler LauridsenBenningtonJr150550100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NECadyn CoyleBenningtonSr11346393.9%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NEDalton RhotenBenningtonJr16527584.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEBraxton PeacherBenningtonSr144451180.4%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NETrent MoudryBishop NeumannSr19041197.6%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NETyson BrownBlairSr138481082.8%99.9%100.0%0.0%99.9%
NEBlaise BaughmanBlairSo17546885.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEBrock TemplarBlairJr16515288.2%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NEAtticus DickBlairSr150431376.8%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
NEMax DensonBroken BowSr19049296.1%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NECal WellsBroken BowJr21546492.0%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NEBrody JensenBurwellFr10645295.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NEBodie HochsteinCedar CatholicFr12645295.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NEMaverick HeineCedar CatholicSo11343491.5%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NEJarrett DodsonCentennialSr15052296.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NETristan BurbachCentral CitySr144460100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NEQuinn BaileyChadronJr157470100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NEJaret PetersonChase CountySr215480100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NELuis CoChase CountyJr14447787.0%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NEMason PetersenColumbusSo13847688.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%100.0%
NEBrenyn DelanoColumbusSr12649394.2%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NEJaeston DelanoColumbusSo16541785.4%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NEDreu WhiteCozadSr14435489.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEBrock MalcomCozadJr15735685.4%99.9%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
NEPresden SanchezCreighton PrepSr12020195.2%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NEAdonis BonarCreighton PrepJr19043589.6%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NECole CanigliaCreighton PrepFr10643393.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEJt SmithCreighton PrepFr17536783.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NEKieran AkersonCreighton PrepFr126281171.8%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEWyatt TrampCrofton/BloomfieldJr165460100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NERobbie FisherCrofton/BloomfieldSr12644197.8%100.0%99.9%-0.0%100.0%
NEDevin NuttelmanCross County/OsceolaSo12644983.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEBrittin ValentineDavid CitySo15720100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEHayden SchmitDavid CitySo12039392.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEMason VillwokElkhornSr21542393.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NEMavrick HagemannElkhorn ValleySr14445491.8%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NETrevis HalseyElkhorn ValleyJr16530781.1%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NEWyatt OlberdingFalls CitySr15045393.8%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NETreven StassinesFillmore CentralSr16549394.2%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NEMarkey HinrichsFillmore CentralSr28545393.8%100.0%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
NEBrett BridgerFullertonSr19045197.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEJustyce HostetlerGrand IslandSr21530488.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEAlex GatesGrand IslandJr12641982.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEHudson OliverGrand IslandJr19026486.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEWyatt UrkoskiHigh Plains CommunitySr17552198.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NEDylan BrichacekHowells-DodgeJr14419290.5%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NESawyer SchilkeKearneyJr21531683.8%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NESam NachtigalKearneyJr15745983.3%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NECesar CanoLexingtonJr15739588.6%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NEDaylen NaylorLexingtonJr12636587.8%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NELevi McgrewLincoln ChristianSr16528293.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEScottie Meier JrLincoln EastJr13254296.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEBraedyn RakesLincoln EastSr14452689.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEJoshua ShanerLincoln EastSr12624196.0%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NEColton HauschildLincoln North StarJr157431278.2%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NESam AndresLincoln Pius XSr19042197.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%100.0%
NEJoe AndreasenLincoln Pius XJr17533489.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NETristan CampbellMcCookSo14446786.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NESean StantonMilfordSo14442687.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEHenry ReillyMillard SouthSr165230100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NECaeden OlinMillard SouthSr21543295.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NELogan GlynnMillard SouthJr15046688.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NEKiernan MeinkMillard SouthSo12035783.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEJosiah AburumuhMillard SouthSr15726583.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEMiles AndersonMillard SouthSr13839490.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NEIsaac EkdahlMillard SouthJr126431278.2%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEEnrique HaynesMillard WestSr12033586.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NENoah BlairMillard WestSr17531488.6%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NEBrian DavisMillard WestSr126371078.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NEOrrin KuehnMindenJr15046295.8%100.0%99.9%-0.0%100.0%
NEChase GraceyMullenSr17537294.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NECorbin HoeferNeligh-OakdaleSo13850492.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEJaeden ThompsonNorfolkJr19032586.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEHudson WaldowNorfolkSr17534587.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEGavin Van DrielNorfolkSr13830781.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEJace KennelNorth PlatteSr14440490.9%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NETyler HaneborgNorth PlatteSo11338686.4%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NELathen HuntsmanNorth PlatteJr15730585.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NEXavier AlbertsonNorth PlatteSr19015671.4%99.8%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NEJohn AldenONeillSr138420100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NEPryor MathewsONeillJr15039686.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NEDylan ParksONeillSr10633586.8%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NEJorge CarrizalesOgallalaSr13852492.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NEPedro CarrizalesOgallalaSr14434685.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEAbdirahman UnleOmaha BryanJr11353394.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NECree SoeOmaha BryanSr12651689.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NEMohamed MohamedOmaha BryanJr10653591.4%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
NEKevin BostonOmaha CentralSr14437392.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NETyson TerryOmaha NorthJr285440100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NECade ZiolaOmaha Skutt CatholicJr190440100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NETyler HarrillOmaha Skutt CatholicSo14439392.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NERiley JohnsonOmaha Skutt CatholicSo16538490.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NECristian RamosOmaha Skutt CatholicSr13836783.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NECole WelteOmaha Skutt CatholicJr11330585.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEBen ZiolaOmaha Skutt CatholicFr10639392.9%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NENikolas RotellaOmaha Skutt CatholicSo15723485.2%99.9%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
NECal PricePapillion-La VistaSr13825778.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NESterling SindelarPapillion-La VistaJr15735783.3%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NEBrody WilsonPapillion-La Vista SouthSr17541785.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEIan HardyPapillion-La Vista SouthSo12646786.8%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NEBrenden BollingPierceSo15044491.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NEOrion ParkerPlattsmouthSr28539295.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NECaleb AdkinsPlattsmouthSr21539588.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEOdin AnschutzPlattsmouthFr12028584.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEGatlin KrepelaPleasantonJr13851492.7%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NEChance HouserScottsbluffSr12634391.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NESebastien BoyleScottsbluffSr21534782.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NECollin VrbkaShelby-Rising CityJr28548296.0%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NESebastian SaucedaSheltonSr113310100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NETony PalmerSouth Sioux CityJr21549296.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NEBryson ThomsenSt. PaulSr16536881.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NECauy KohlSutherlandSr13849198.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NECy PetersenSyracuseJr16550590.9%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NEWill SprengerValentineSr14441491.1%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NEIsaiah FosterWahooSr14435979.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEDrew MoserWaverlySr175460100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NEHunter JacobsenWaverlySr12025196.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NEBrayden CanoyerWaverlyJr13846295.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NEGarrett RineWaverlySr15038392.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NEGarrett SchultzWayneSr12040687.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NECaleb DavisWest HoltSr16545491.8%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NEZaiyahn OrnelasWilber-ClatoniaSo113280100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NEIverson MejiaWilber-ClatoniaJr13830293.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NEBrooks LoosveltYorkJr16542491.3%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NESeth EricksonYorkSr19040393.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NJJoseph OrtegaArthur JohnsonSr14440393.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NJRyan FordBergen CatholicSr15729293.5%99.9%100.0%-0.0%99.9%
NJNathan BraunBergen CatholicSo1138188.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJJayden IznagaBergen CatholicSr15026876.5%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJPantaleo VargaBergen CatholicSr190251071.4%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJNick VillaniBernardsSr144380100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJLeo DelucaBlair AcademyJr12026196.3%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
NJCarter NevesBlair AcademySr285230100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NJLogan RozynskiBlair AcademySr14433489.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NJWilliam HenckelBlair AcademyJr17526292.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NJPaul OgnissantiBlair AcademySr15727487.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NJMatthew LopesBlair AcademySr13214477.8%99.9%100.0%0.0%99.9%
NJVincenzo AnelloBlair AcademyFr10621484.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NJHarvey LudingtonBrick MemorialJr190330100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NJBen SzubaBrick MemorialJr21537490.2%99.9%99.7%0.0%99.9%
NJSammy SpauldingCamden CatholicSo12633294.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NJKage JonesCamden CatholicSo15727487.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NJAustin CraftCamden CatholicSr15027584.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJAlex NiniChristian Brothers AcademySr14428293.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NJPaul KennyChristian Brothers AcademyFr11330293.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJKillian ColuccioChristian Brothers AcademyFr10629293.5%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NJRobert DuffyChristian Brothers AcademySo12029682.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJNicholas CampagnaChristian Brothers AcademySr15713286.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJTyler RussColts NeckSr15034391.9%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NJJordan ChapmanCranfordJr16539197.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NJJaden PerezDelaware Valley RegionalJr12635197.2%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NJJayden JamesDelbarton SchoolSo138330100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NJAlessio PerentinDelbarton SchoolJr16534294.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NJVincent LeeDelbarton SchoolSr21525196.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NJGabe LoganDelbarton SchoolFr15030390.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NJLouis CerchioDelbarton SchoolSr17532488.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJDaniel JonesDelbarton SchoolSr12014287.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJCameron SontzDelbarton SchoolFr10634489.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJRyan DegeorgeDelbarton SchoolFr12633586.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJChase QuenaultDelbarton SchoolJr13228975.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJCarl BetzDelbarton SchoolSo15723971.9%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJDrew RoskosDelranSr15032294.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJJamar Dixon Jr.DelseaJr15033197.1%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NJSantino RodriguezDon Bosco Prep SchoolSo14415288.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJBenjamin GarciaDon Bosco Prep SchoolSr16524388.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJNevin MattessichDon Bosco Prep SchoolSo19029682.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJJoey RondinelliDon Bosco Prep SchoolSo13820100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
NJJoey MonticelloDon Bosco Prep SchoolFr15023582.1%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NJKurt WehnerDonovan CatholicSr12028390.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJCole HughesEmerson/Park RidgeSr21537294.9%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
NJJacob ZearfossGloucester City JR/SRSr16537490.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJNathan FaxonGovernor Livingston Regional HsJr21538295.0%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NJCristian GioiaGovernor Livingston Regional HsJr16536490.0%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NJVincenzo LavalleHanover Park HsJr19036490.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NJConnor ScuillaHasbrouck HeightsSr17539392.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NJAlexander ReyesHolmdelSo19036392.3%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NJRichie DefulvioHoly CrossSr14435587.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJSebastian OrtegaHowellSr1389190.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJTanner HodginsHowellFr16532391.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJXavier OrtegaHowellJr13230585.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NJGiovanni ScafidiHowellSr13820483.3%99.8%99.8%0.1%99.9%
NJAnthony RossiHunterdon Central RegSr120380100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NJThomas BrunettiHunterdon Central RegSr175400100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NJRhett WashleskiHunterdon Central RegSo15036392.3%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NJWilliam CellaHunterdon Central RegSr14434881.0%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NJCael HuxfordJackson Memorial HsSr14433489.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJDominic TerraccianoKeansburgSr12634294.4%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NJNathan TaylorKingsway RegionalSr13880100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NJEthan DallingKittatinny Regional Jr/SrJr16535392.1%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
NJAugust HiblerLeonia/Palisades ParkSr14421291.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NJChase HansenLower Cape May RegSo132370100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJJack MyersMorristownSr14437392.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJTyler BienusMt. OliveSr19037392.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJTyeler HagensenMt. OliveSr11336490.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NJJames DacuntoNorth Warren RegSr15737197.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJNick LaytonOcean CitySr175310100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NJJames FarinaOcean TownshipSr15036294.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NJLogan RomanOld BridgeSr113200100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NJDaniel ElyashParamusSr28518290.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NJDaniel RellaParamus CatholicSr19029196.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NJJohn QuinonezParamus CatholicSr16519482.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJNicholas PallittoParamus CatholicSo13216288.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJDylan RossParamus CatholicSr13821484.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJXavier WilliamsParamus CatholicJr21528584.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJFrankie MartinoPassaic ValleySr19029293.5%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NJRoman OnoratoPaulsboro H.S.Sr15737490.2%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NJLogan SichelstielPaulsboro H.S.Sr13817289.5%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
NJGavin HawkPhillipsburgJr15034294.4%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NJLuke GeletaPhillipsburgJr14433391.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NJJohn WargoPhillipsburgSr28531293.9%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NJLiam PackerPhillipsburgSr17534489.5%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
NJJake ClaytonPoint Pleasant BoroFr15737294.9%100.0%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
NJRyan AcquistoPoint Pleasant BoroSr16537588.1%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NJCarson WalshPope John XxiiiJr13234391.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJDalton WeberPope John XxiiiSo12632488.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJJustin HollyPope John XxiiiSr13828877.8%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJBlase MelePrincetonJr13837490.2%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NJJason PetroskiRandolph HsSr16511191.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NJZach ReilleyRaritanSr14435392.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJGavin DuranRidgeJr13236490.0%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
NJSonny AmatoRumson-Fair Haven RegionalFr14436392.3%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NJHudson SkoveRumson-Fair Haven RegionalSr21535197.2%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NJConor DelaneyRumson-Fair Haven RegionalJr19033586.8%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NJAnthony KnoxSaint John VianneyJr120290100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NJPatrick O`KeefeSaint John VianneyJr13229780.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJCole StangleSaint John VianneyJr16527584.4%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NJJake ZaltsmanSaint John VianneyJr13824582.8%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NJRocco SalernoSeton Hall Prep SchoolSo21521677.8%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NJLogan BrzozowskiSeton Hall Prep SchoolSr12022581.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NJMatt HenrichSouthern RegionalSr15735392.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NJBryce ManeraSouthern RegionalJr13233489.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJWyatt StoutSouthern RegionalJr14432586.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJHayden HochstrasserSouthern RegionalJr16531879.5%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJCollin FrenchSouthern RegionalSr21534685.0%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NJRyan BurtonSt Joseph (Montvale) HSJr17532197.0%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
NJAdrian DejesusSt Joseph (Montvale) HSJr132170100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NJKaleb JacksonSt Joseph (Montvale) HSJr19016384.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJRocco DellagattaSt Joseph (Montvale) HSJr28527487.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJZach BallanteSt Joseph (Montvale) HSJr15025778.1%99.9%100.0%-0.0%99.9%
NJFrank DibellaSt Joseph (Montvale) HSSr15728877.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJJohnathon McgintySt Joseph (Montvale) HSSo11328780.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJMikey BautistaSt Joseph (Montvale) HSSo12024777.4%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJAidan SchlettSt Joseph (Montvale) HSSr2159375.0%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJAnthony HarrisSt Peters Preparatory SchoolJr21530100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NJCaedyn RicciardiSt Peters Preparatory SchoolJr13818194.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NJJonathan FullerSt Peters Preparatory SchoolSr15028293.3%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NJMaxwell NevlinSt Peters Preparatory SchoolJr15727975.0%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJAnthony DepaulSt. Augustine Prep SchoolSo13825583.3%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NJBrian ChristieSt. Joseph MetuchenSr21537392.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJJames LynchToms River East H.S.Jr285340100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NJLogan WiecoreckVoorhees (Glen Gardner)Sr15737392.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJDonovan DistefanoWall HsSr14434391.9%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NJJosh LeeWarren HillsSr13827390.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJAnthony DiandreaWatchung Hills RegionalSo11329293.5%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NJReid ClausiWest Essex RegionalFr14432488.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NJBrandon John DeanWest Morris CentralJr165130100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NJJackson SlotnickWilliamstownJr13217385.0%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NMTatum GarciaAtrisco Heritage AcademyJr16032197.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NMBryson ValdezAztecSr12132197.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NMTony ThompsonAztecSr14535392.1%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NMDiego AvialBelenSr14538197.4%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NMHunter SamoraBloomfieldJr12733197.1%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NMElias JohnsonBloomfieldJr13335294.6%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NMDiego TorrezCibolaFr12130293.8%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NMRoman LuttrellClevelandSo11440295.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NMJoe CoonClevelandSr15241785.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NMNiko TrujilloCobreSr16031196.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NMCruz SandovalEspanola ValleySr13935685.4%99.8%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NMMathius SotoGadsdenJr13339490.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NMCameron HernandezHobbsSr17229196.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NMMason PosaLa CuevaJr215210100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NMNicholas MertzLa CuevaJr17217194.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NMNoah GuruleLos LunasSr12125486.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NMJames BachichaLos LunasJr16033586.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NMReed MccartyPiedra Vista HighSr16025389.3%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NMValentine PopadiucSt Pius XSo13938295.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NMLorenzo GallegosVolcano VistaSo14532391.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NMJonathon RomeroVolcano VistaSo13337392.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NMAnthony LopezVolcano VistaSr12733586.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NMJason MaestasVolcano VistaSr12130781.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NMXzavier SalazarVolcano VistaJr13932684.2%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NMConner ColeVolcano VistaSr16035881.4%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NMCruz MartinezWest Las VegasJr15242393.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NVJacob NorcrossBishop GormanSr28526292.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NVDeacon PickettCentennialJr16518194.7%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
NVMatthew Salvador-AgabinCheyenneJr12037197.4%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
NVGavin BlondeauxGreen ValleySr19021195.5%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NVMelvin WhiteheadLibertyJr21539392.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NVManuel SaldateSLAM! NEVADAJr138320100.0%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
NVBrenden Jorden AgcaoiliSLAM! NEVADASo12633197.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NVGabriel DelgadoSLAM! NEVADAJr16526292.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NVDrake HooimanSLAM! NEVADASo13221387.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NVIsaac BaldenSLAM! NEVADASo15024196.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NVJosiah MaestasSLAM! NEVADASr11321387.5%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NVAnthony DelgadoSLAM! NEVADASo14425583.3%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NVAaron CoverdellShadow RidgeSr17554493.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NVMalahkai BerryShadow RidgeJr165331273.3%99.7%99.9%0.1%99.9%
NVZyon TrujilloSilveradoJr16550198.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NVTrayle TalbotSpring ValleySr19080100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NVRuben SilveyraVirgin ValleySr15719195.0%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYCade SandsAddison Sr HSSr13832197.0%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYJacob StrainAdirondack Sr HSSr13127390.0%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
NYDillon ArrickArlingtonSr12452492.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYCasper StewartAttica-Batavia Sr HSSr14547394.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYDominick LapierAusable Valley Sr HSSr152380100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYDarren FloranceBGAHSr11631196.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYAaron FredenburgBaldwinsville HSSr16040687.0%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYRalph KeeneyBallston Spa Sr HSSr10840197.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYChristopher ReddyBay Shore Sr HSSr170420100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYKyle BarberBayport-Blue Point HSSr14533586.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYSawyer BellBeekmantown Sr HSSr131440100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
NYCamryn HowardBellport Sr HS8th138410100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYIzaiah GreenBellport Sr HSSr19040393.0%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYGabe EnglishBerne Knox Westerlo-Middleburgh Sr HSSo15223195.8%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYTavyn MacdonellBolivar-Richburg Sr HSJr17044393.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYGary Mcdowell JrBolivar-Richburg Sr HSSo131270100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYTrey BuchholzBolivar-Richburg Sr HSSr14527390.0%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYJason KwaakBrentwood High SchJr15230196.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYJason EucedaBrentwood High SchSr11612192.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYChris AyalaBrentwood High SchSr21531196.9%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYJohn De La RosaBrentwood High SchJr15224485.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYIan SutherlandBrewsterSr19037294.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYRichard WoodBrockportJr12442197.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYLiam CarlinBurnt Hills Sr HSJr14540393.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYTyler WhiteleyBurnt Hills Sr HSJr12411378.6%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYMalachi SmithByron BergenSr19036197.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYKolton KelleyCamden Sr HSJr13132488.9%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYAlex SmithCanajoharie-Fort PlainSr13837686.0%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYMason DepewCanandaigua AcademyJr19035489.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYColton HavensCanisteo-Greenwood Sr HSJr14544688.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYCharlie RossnerCanton HSSr19023582.1%99.8%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYLeo VenablesCarmel SrSr17024292.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYKamdyn DorchesterCarthage Sr HSJr28536392.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYLogan MunnCarthage Sr HSSr14535587.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYShay SinitiereCarthage Sr HSSr13838392.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYRocky FilesCentral Square HSSr21535294.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYCooper ReedCentral Valley AcademyJr14546590.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYGene EdwardsCentral Valley AcademySo12445590.0%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYAden MeadCentral Valley AcademySr138431081.1%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYNick DenataleChaminadeSr14530488.2%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYJordan JoslynChautauqua Lake-Westfield-PanamaSr138440100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYMason MaringChautauqua Lake-Westfield-PanamaJr21540588.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYJayden MaleckiChautauqua Lake-Westfield-PanamaSr19040981.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYJohn WatsonChautauqua Lake-Westfield-PanamaSr16019482.6%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYAnthony VallsChenango Valley Sr HSFr10833684.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYCoy RainesChurchville Chili Sr HSSr21539295.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYKamdin BembryCicero-No.Syracuse HSSr215400100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYKennedy ThomasCicero-No.Syracuse HSJr14530293.8%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYAj DidasClarence Sr HSJr13842491.3%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYGreyson MeakCold Spring Harbor Sr HighJr19038197.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYRaymond McnultyCold Spring Harbor Sr HighJr14528390.3%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYMason MangialinoComsewogue Sr HSJr12440393.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYJayden MedinaConnetquotSr14547492.2%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYTj O`ConnorCooperstown-Milford Sr HSSr15244786.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYChase NevillsCopenhagenSr12434197.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYTavian CamperCopenhagenSr15231293.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYAvery CanzanoCortland Sr HSSr19038197.4%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYHenry MartinCroton-Harmon SrJr15239197.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYLandyn ShafferDeposit-Hancock HSFr12445393.8%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYGrayson EgglestonDolgeville HSJr13829682.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYScott NicolellaDuanesburg-Schoharie Sr HSSr13140687.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYChristian SolanoEagle Academy Bronx-PSALSr21524292.3%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
NYAnthony AvitabileEast Islip HSSr14543197.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYMatthew RodriguezEast MeadowSr16039392.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYLuke ZadrazilEastport-South Manor Jr-Sr HSSr14528682.4%99.8%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYPhilly ProvenzanoFairport Sr HSJr13133978.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYJackson SchwabFayetteville-Manlius Sr HSSr28536587.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYAlexander BerishaFox LaneJr21538295.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYJohnathan ClohecyFulton HSJr17036587.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYVandavian WayGouverneur Sr HSSr15234489.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYDrew GatesGouverneur Sr HSSr17029682.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYReid JohnsonGreece Schools (Athena-Arcadia-Olympia-Odyssey)Sr17032586.5%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYKieran CullenGreenvilleSr14540295.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYBrendan RidgeHalf Hollow Hills HS-WestSr17038295.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYConnor SheridanHauppaugeJr10829487.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYGino MantaHauppaugeJr10831586.1%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYJoseph ManfrediHerricksSr14530196.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYCarlos SalazarHewlettFr11635685.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYEric GendlinHewlettSr13843786.0%99.8%99.9%0.1%99.9%
NYElijah DiakomihalisHiltonJr190420100.0%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
NYLandon LazarekHiltonSr17015288.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYPhilip TestaHiltonSo15236783.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYJon TestaHiltonSo10812192.3%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYTrent TrueHolland Patent Sr HSSo19039392.9%100.0%99.9%-0.1%99.9%
NYChristopher NotoHoneoye Falls-Lima Sr HSSo124370100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYJacob McvigeHoneoye Falls-Lima Sr HSSo13830390.9%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYWaylan WinsemanHoneoye Falls-Lima Sr HSJr15231879.5%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYJesse MullisHudson Falls Sr HSSr19041491.1%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYColin DiffeeHudson Falls Sr HSSr14536587.8%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYChristian St. JohnHuntington HSSr15232488.9%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYTomah GummowIndian RiverSr12433391.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYBrady LynchIndian RiverSr16029487.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYJustin ShayIona PrepSr13842197.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYVincent TripaldiIona PrepJr13144295.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYGeorge JohnsonIona PrepSo14538295.0%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYEric GrantIona PrepSr16017194.4%100.0%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
NYTrevor BarryIroquois Sr HSSr21511191.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYJared SpahnIslipSr14534489.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYZach MillerIslipSr19036197.3%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYDaniel ParkerIthaca Sr HSSr14539588.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYBryce DadeyJD-CBAJr21531683.8%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
NYAmir AvazovJames Madison-PSALSr13842491.3%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYCameron WierlJohn Jay Sr -Cross River HSSr16021387.5%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYMichael MauroJohn Jay Sr -East Fishkill HSSo28542393.3%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYJack LamsonJordan-Elbridge-PB-US-CM Sr HSSr17037294.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYDylan NolanJordan-Elbridge-PB-US-CM Sr HSSr13828293.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYJonathan HoffmanKellenberg Memorial H SJr17038392.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYDean RennaKings ParkSr14533684.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYKahmari CookLafayette Sr HSSr21525389.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYMichael SchaeferLancaster HSSr17039490.7%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
NYJoe ScottLetchworth Sr HS8th108430100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
NYShane MooreLevittown Division HSSr15242393.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYSantiago PelaezLevittown Division HSSr13836587.8%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYCaden BarrientosLewiston Porter Sr HSSr12435587.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYAnthony SeverinoLindenhurst Sr HSSo11634197.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYBryan AulinoLindenhurst Sr HSSr19035197.2%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYMatt VerriLittle Falls Sr HSJr14536783.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYFinnegan ObrienLocust Valley Sr8th12429196.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYDunia SibomanaLong Beach SrSo10839295.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYEthan AndreulaLong Beach Sr8th10135294.6%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYGregory MiloneLong Beach SrSr16037882.2%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYAnthony Lagala RyanLongwoodFr10843295.6%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYPatrick GrimseyLowville Sr HSJr13832197.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYSean KellyLowville Sr HSSr21537294.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYVincent OrandelloMacArthur (General Douglas) HSSo10143393.5%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYMatt TrimMaple Grove Sr HSSr21541295.3%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYColin SchererMarcellus-OnondagaSr13836392.3%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYHarrison AquirreMcquaid Jesuit Sr HSSr21540295.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYStephan MoncheryMiddletown Sr HSSr285380100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYBryson TibbsMiddletown Sr HSSr21540197.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYRahmiere BradleyMiddletown Sr HSSr28519482.6%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYDaniel AvilesMiddletown Sr HSSo13831586.1%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
NYEvin GursoyMidwood-PSALJr116270100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYMichael GiuglianoMiller Place High SchSr13144491.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYJoe KeeseeMineolaSr16040490.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYPj DukeMinisink ValleyJr160350100.0%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
NYAnthony TreschMinisink ValleyJr14540588.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYLuke GreinerMinisink ValleySr15241491.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYWyatt BoiceMinisink ValleyFr13827975.0%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYQuinten MorganMinisink ValleySr17033782.5%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYNico RiveraMohonasen SrJr12430683.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYDominic JonesMount Markham Sr HSSr21535489.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYBrayden FahrbachMount Sinai Sr HSSr138350100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYChristopher BelmonteNew Hartford-Saquoit Valley-UticaSo28541393.2%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYWilliam SotoNewburgh Free AcademyFr101470100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYCooper MerliNewburgh Free AcademySo10846492.0%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYAyden ButteryNewfane Sr HSJr14535392.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYAidan GillingsNewfane Sr HSJr13839686.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYTe`Shaun MathewsNiagara Wheatfield Sr HSSr14540295.2%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYJoseph CiccoNiagara Wheatfield Sr HSSr16038588.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYTimothy PescatoreNorth Babylon Sr High SchSr11632586.5%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYJoel LomaxNorth Babylon Sr High SchSr19037392.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYMatt MarlowNorthport Sr HighSr12439588.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYChris HolmNorthport Sr HighSr13836490.0%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYMaverick BeckwithNorwich Sr HSFr10831391.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYSam SzerlipNyack Sr HSSr16038588.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYJared MarineOceanside Sr HighJr19033489.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYJack MacdonaldOrchard Park HSSr21518194.7%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYBraidon WoodwardPalmyra Macedon Sr HSSr17050198.0%100.0%99.9%-0.0%100.0%
NYLuke VangordenPalmyra Macedon Sr HSSr19042491.3%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYKeegin ChristianPalmyra Macedon Sr HSSr152431081.1%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYJoel DuchimazaPatchogue-Medford H SSr13133586.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYZane KropmanPenfield Sr HSFr17010283.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYNoah LeittenPerry Sr HSJr16044197.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYSamson Mckissick StaleyPittsford HSSo131350100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYLuke NietoPlainedge Sr HighJr13846197.9%100.0%99.9%-0.0%100.0%
NYShane DobbinsPlainedge Sr HighSr12432684.2%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYDevin DownesPlainedge Sr HighSo17047295.9%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYVincent PetzoldPlainedge Sr HighSr28543295.6%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYZukhriddin MajidovPoly PrepSo13122291.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYDashiell HortPoly PrepSr17021195.5%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYMatthew OosteromPort Jervis Sr HSSr21538197.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYEthan ColemanPortville Sr HSSr14542393.3%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYCaden InkleyRandolph HSJr15236587.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYAidan BarryRocky Point Sr HighJr17044589.8%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYJackson KoppersRush-Henrietta SrJr15228196.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYNate GsellSachem NorthSr21536587.8%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYAlex ClancySaranac Sr HSSr13810190.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYGianni DelgadoSaratoga Springs Sr HSJr17037686.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYPatrick MckinleySaratoga Springs Sr HSSr21543491.5%100.0%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
NYIsaiah HockxSaugerties Sr HSSr16023195.8%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYLeo MongielloSayvilleJr13835587.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYThomas IasielloScarsdale SrJr14536587.8%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYDavid EnsmingerShenendehowaSr13837588.1%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYLandon AndradeSherburne-Earlville Sr HSJr28537294.9%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYGavin ManganoShoreham-Wading River HSFr13147197.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYChris ColonShoreham-Wading River HSSr12441491.1%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYRafael RodriguezSleepy HollowFr14534587.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYTyler ViscianoSmithtown HS EastSr13132391.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYMatthew McdermottSmithtown HS East8th11638295.0%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYDylan ReinardSmithtown HS EastJr10833391.7%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYRyley MonicaSouth Jefferson Sr HSSr145330100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYBrock FrederickSouth Jefferson Sr HSSo116320100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYTavio HooseSouthwestern HSSo19042295.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYJoseph TriesteSpencerportSr13124777.4%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYGriffin LaplanteSt FrancisSo15249492.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYGage LaplanteSt FrancisSr17048492.3%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
NYRory WhiteSt FrancisSo14544688.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYCullen EdwardsSt FrancisSo10843393.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYZachary CaldwellSt FrancisSo19047688.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYConnor MillerSt FrancisSr21542785.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYNikolas MassaroSt Joseph Collegiate InstituteSr13142785.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYRyan BrownSyracuseSo19024292.3%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYTrevor BishopTamarac Sr HSSr13842491.3%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYGianni SilvestriTioga Sr HSSr138300100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYCaden BellisTioga Sr HSSr15230196.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYOusmane DuncansonTioga Sr HSSr160290100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYTyler RoeTioga Sr HSSr14533586.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYDrew MacumberTioga Sr HSSr16026583.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYCaleb ColeUnatego-Unadilla Valley-FranklinJr12432294.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYLuke SatrianoValley Central Sr HSJr12436490.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYEdward VassValley Central Sr HS8th10131488.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYCharles FosterVernon Verona Sherrill Sr HSSr17035489.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYBraden McmahonVestal Sr HSSr17090100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
NYJoseph ClemWantagh Sr HighSr13154394.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYJesse VanordenWantagh Sr HighSr15242295.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYAnthony ClemWantagh Sr HighSr12444393.6%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
NYZachary OldenWarrensburg-Lake George HSSr13824485.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYMason KetchamWashingtonville Sr HSJr14544197.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYCameron CatraboneWilliamsville North-Williamsville East HSSr15240197.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
NYBrayden KellisonWilliamsville North-Williamsville East HSFr11621195.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYJacob StephensonWilson Sr HSJr16042491.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
NYWilliam WortkoetterWilson Sr HSSo285230100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
NYMason MccombsWindsor Sr HSSr190290100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYDominick WeaverWindsor Sr HSSr21534391.9%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYTim BoyceWindsor Sr HSJr13833586.8%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
NYJoseph TornambeYorktown SrSr13832391.4%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
OHBrodie DominiqueARCHBOLDSr14442197.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
OHAbe DelanoAYERSVILLESr21512192.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OHDakota KingBARNESVILLESr13810283.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OHReese StephenBARNESVILLESr1507187.5%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
OHMitchell YoungerBISHOP WATTERSONJr1508188.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OHRylan SeacristBRECKSVILLE-BROADVIEW HTSSo1134180.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OHJace JettBRECKSVILLE-BROADVIEW HTSSo13814477.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OHEddie NeitenbchBUCKEYESr19017194.4%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
OHColyn LimbertBUCKEYESr12019195.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
OHKaden KingBUCKEYESr15717385.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OHGarrison WeisnerCLAYSo12017385.0%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
OHJavaan YarbroughCOPLEYSr126000.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OHOmar AyoubDUBLIN COFFMANSr1446185.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OHEthan BirdenDUBLIN COFFMANSr16510283.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OHBlaze Van GundyDUBLIN COFFMANFr1207187.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OHGrayson WoodcockDUBLIN COFFMANSo1574180.0%99.9%99.7%0.1%99.9%
OHMarcus MedinaEDISON (Milan)Sr15710100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
OHKeegan SellGARFIELD (Garrettsville)Sr19060100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
OHGunner CramblettGRAHAM LOCALSr17512380.0%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OHBrogan TuckerGRAHAM LOCALJr1449281.8%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
OHAiden AllenLA SALLESr12618578.3%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OHHolden HuhnLA SALLEJr13813286.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
OHCarson ThomasLA SALLEJr17514382.4%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
OHJoey RomanoLAKE CATHOLICSr13224388.9%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
OHDillon CampbellLEGACY CHRISTIAN ACADEMYSr13213286.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
OHBrayden BrownLEGACY CHRISTIAN ACADEMYSr15080100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
OHNick BlackburnMENTORSr14416384.2%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
OHAshton HomanMONROEVILLESr13860100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OHIsrael PetiteNORDONIASr14410190.9%99.9%99.7%0.0%99.9%
OHMarcus BlazePERRYSBURGJr13238197.4%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
OHGrey BurnettPERRYSBURGFr11333294.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OHCharles CurtisPerry (Massillon)Sr13890100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
OHAidan FocklerPerry (Massillon)Sr285110100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
OHMatthew KowalskiSPRINGBOROJr19080100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
OHRyan BennettST EDWARDSr1446275.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OHAiden PetersonST EDWARDSo16540100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
OHJr MillerST EDWARDJr1906275.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OHKarson BrownST EDWARDSo1207370.0%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OHKane ShawgerST XAVIERFr13213286.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
OHEugene HarneySYCAMORESr157120100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OHRyan KennedySpire AcademyJr12613286.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OHBrogan FieldingSpire AcademySr138130100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
OHMax ShulawSt Francis De Sales (Columbus)Sr21516194.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
OHJaxon JoyWADSWORTHSr15015383.3%99.9%100.0%0.0%99.9%
OHJeremy GinterWHITMERSr15715288.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OKKyler TaborBERRYHILLSr13837197.4%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
OKIshmael GuerreroBIXBYJr15028390.3%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
OKGage WalkerBIXBYSr12636587.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OKJace RollerBIXBYSr13821291.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OKClay Giddens-ButtramBIXBYSr17533684.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OKIsaiah JonesBIXBYSo13227975.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OKHank PuckettBIXBYSr19019290.5%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
OKKruz GoffBLACKWELLJr21514193.3%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
OKGunner WilsonBROKEN ARROWJr21525196.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OKKadence RoopBROKEN ARROWSr14423195.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OKJake MillerBROKEN ARROWSo13825292.6%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
OKMiles VelasquezCASCIA HALLJr132100100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
OKCory VelasquezCASCIA HALLJr13880100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
OKGerald HarrisCASCIA HALLJr120100100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
OKColt CollettCHECOTAHJr12642197.7%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
OKColby LonganacreCHICKASHAJr132100100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
OKCanon AcklinCOLLINSVILLESr12617481.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OKHudson HenslickCOLLINSVILLESr14418675.0%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OKLegend EllisCOWETAFr12621195.5%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
OKIziah TuslerCUSHINGJr126180100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
OKKody RoutledgeEDMOND NORTHJr15719195.0%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
OKLayton SchneiderEDMOND NORTHSr14419195.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
OKHunter HollingsworthEDMOND NORTHSr13817194.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OKJoseph JeterEDMOND NORTHSo15016194.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OKDevon MillerEDMOND NORTHJr12016288.9%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
OKRichard ThomasEDMOND NORTHSr28517194.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OKHudson HackbarthEDMOND NORTHSr13213286.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OKBrayden BelfordEDMOND NORTHSr13220100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
OKJude RandallEDMOND NORTHSr17515383.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OKOscar WilliamsEDMOND NORTHSr21514287.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OKTalon MccollomEDMOND NORTHSr1906185.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OKBraden BrownMACARTHURSr1756185.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
OKZach DawsonMARLOWSr15023292.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%100.0%
OKLawson KnoxMARLOWSr175170100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OKMarcus WilliamsMARLOWSr12017194.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OKBrantz BatemanMARLOWJr14422291.7%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
OKCade GilbertMARLOWSr15717289.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OKTopher GarrettMOOREJr13212285.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
OKGrady MittaschPAWNEE/HOMINYJr15038392.7%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
OKCash DonnellPIEDMONTSr12016480.0%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OKChris KiserPONCA CITYSr1201150.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OKCole MayfieldSALLISAWJr15035197.2%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
OKZander GrigsbySAND SPRINGSSr16531293.9%100.0%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
OKHayze IveySOUTHMOOREJr14439686.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OKBrady BenhamSPERRYSr16521195.5%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
OKLadarion LockettSTILLWATERJr16535197.2%100.0%100.0%0.0%100.0%
OKLandyn SommerSTILLWATERSr15742295.5%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
OKBeric JordanSTILLWATERSr1207187.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OKJj (Rogers) MccomasSTILLWATERSr13238392.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OKAydan ThomasSTILLWATERJr11336392.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OKStockton AllenSTILLWATERJr13819870.4%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OKEthan TeagueTUTTLEJr175230100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
OKBeau HickmanTUTTLEJr14427196.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
OKZane DonleyVINITASr126120100.0%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
OKBryce SteelWAGONERJr157130100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
OKRichard RiosWESTMOOREJr15015288.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OKCole OlguinWESTMOOREJr17516576.2%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OKHayden WrightYUKONJr12016194.1%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ORMoises LopezAlohaSr13231196.9%100.0%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ORRichard GomezAlohaSr19018385.7%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ORMishael MauckBanksSr19033391.7%99.9%99.7%0.0%99.9%
ORLeif LarwinBendFr16539392.9%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OREric LarwinBendJr13838686.4%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ORKale CornellBurnsJr12642491.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
OREaston KemperBurnsJr17520290.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ORJackson DomanCanbyJr215370100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
ORJames KeinonenCanbyJr17540490.9%100.0%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
ORSkyler SuttonCascadeJr11324292.3%100.0%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
ORJaxon GodleyCraterSo14421387.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ORJeremiah OlivaCraterFr11327293.1%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ORJoey HutchinsCraterJr13827487.1%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ORGavin SandovalCrook CountyJr19030100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
ORChase HemphillCrook CountyFr11331879.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ORLandon LaveyCrook CountyJr13835587.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ORAlberto FloresCrook CountyJr13225778.1%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ORCole LangfordDallasSr21545393.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ORJorge De La RosaForest GroveFr113340100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ORJames Rolla Camden RoofenerGlencoeJr19032391.4%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ORIsaac ReynosoGlencoeSo175190100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.9%
OROwen HullGrants PassJr165160100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%100.0%
ORMark AstryGrants PassSr13835881.4%99.8%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ORBrody BuzzardHarrisburgSo16540393.0%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ORDevin MartinHarrisburgSr15744688.0%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ORDylan ClarkHenleySr12649198.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ORPreston EcheverriaHillsboroSr19041295.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ORTommy BeldingLa GrandeSo14439588.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ORKai CarsonLa GrandeSr13224582.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ORRidge KehrLa GrandeSr16539883.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ORDevon KerrLa PineJr14444491.7%100.0%99.8%-0.0%99.9%
ORLandyn PhilpottLa PineJr13848394.1%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ORSeth WynnLebanonSo15044786.3%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ORJohn HayesMolallaJr13831488.6%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ORJackson PottsMountain ViewSr17542491.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ORScout SantosMountain ViewSr13239490.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ORGavin RangelNewbergSo13244491.7%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ORBrandon SmithNewbergSr14438490.5%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ORGus AmersonNewbergJr15040588.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ORTrae FrederickNewbergSr15737784.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ORZachary KeinonenNewbergSr13846492.0%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.9%
ORDillon LeNewbergSr14442884.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ORJacob SmithNewbergSr13825973.5%99.8%99.8%0.1%99.9%
ORAshton WilsonNyssaSr15727584.4%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ORRiley BarrettPhilomathSo150430100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ORJoseph DowningRedmondSr15048885.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ORJared AkeRedmondSr157431179.6%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ORGage SingletonRoseburgSr12032391.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.9%
ORDrew DawsonRoseburgSo10637490.2%99.9%99.8%0.0%99.9%
ORMaverick HeimbuckScappooseJr15742295.5%100.0%99.8%0.0%