Tea Area Roster

(Click here to correct a team's classification)

Click on a column name to sort by that column (click again to sort in descending order).

WeightWrestlerGradeClassWinsLossesWin %Adj %3 BestH2HTotal ScoreRank
106Kade Eimers8thSD7463.6%23.9%5.9%0.0%14.88%84
106Henry Fortin7thSD172342.5%85.1%86.3%0.0%85.69%37
113Slater Wilson8thSD191359.4%99.1%99.3%-0.1%99.08%23
120Tyler WoodringSoSD42491.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.95%2
120Sam BullisFrSD2340.0%36.1%18.7%0.0%27.41%78
126Trevin Audiss8thSD232152.3%98.4%81.0%0.6%90.28%43
126Kooper Dumdei7thSD1325.0%0.2%0.1%0.1%0.23%100
132Braeden DunkelbergerJrSD3730.0%54.3%19.1%0.0%36.71%73
132Dalton Cooper7thSD31318.8%15.4%16.6%2.4%18.41%80
138Parker WilsonJrSD302060.0%99.6%99.9%-0.4%99.37%23
138Fennell SworrSrSD31417.6%21.9%6.5%2.7%16.88%84
144Austin EimersSrSD21580.8%99.9%99.8%-0.2%99.65%18
150Jackson TschetterSrSD331667.3%99.7%99.8%-0.2%99.61%9
150Beau Werdel8thSD2433.3%3.4%0.3%0.0%1.89%95
157Carson LohrSrSD261465.0%99.6%99.9%-0.3%99.50%16
165Dawson EimersJrSD25875.8%99.8%99.8%-0.0%99.80%11
165Jeremiah WilgersFrSD4736.4%74.7%36.7%0.0%55.74%53
165Ryder HenriksenSoSD1118.3%0.4%0.1%0.0%0.24%90
175Sam WerdelJrSD41393.2%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.95%1
190Keegan DeyoungSrSD171947.2%98.7%98.9%0.0%98.83%28
190Colton DuffyJrSD020.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%103
215Chase DeboerSoSD321272.7%99.7%99.8%-0.0%99.74%10
215Jaeden WaltnerSoSD7846.7%99.1%96.0%0.0%97.51%30
285Gavin Van EmmerikJrSD351372.9%99.8%99.6%-1.3%98.42%12