Sturgis Brown Roster

(Click here to correct a team's classification)

Click on a column name to sort by that column (click again to sort in descending order).

WeightWrestlerGradeClassWinsLossesWin %Adj %3 BestH2HTotal ScoreRank
106Mason Hagen7thSD22581.5%99.3%95.2%0.0%97.23%24
106Tyler BaldwinSoSD42785.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.91%2
106Conor OshanickFrSD2250.0%4.0%0.9%0.8%3.23%95
106Quintin Kelly8thSD10100.0%100.0%0.0%0.0%50.00%71
106Trik ElshereFrSD14960.9%63.6%67.3%0.0%65.43%53
106Sullivan Sigman8thSD10100.0%100.0%0.0%0.0%50.00%70
113Teryn ZebroskiSrSD13286.7%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.89%6
113Tarver ZebroskiSoSD12763.2%99.8%99.6%-0.3%99.36%18
113Shea DeeringFrSD17577.3%97.4%96.7%0.8%97.88%37
113Jake PriceSoSD17577.3%98.3%90.5%0.0%94.43%45
120Benjamin Nadig8thSD321469.6%99.8%99.9%-0.1%99.73%12
120Jace ThurmanFrSD9564.3%98.1%92.8%-4.9%90.60%44
120Dawsyn CaldwellFrSD6366.7%78.3%53.5%0.0%65.89%60
120Carson HautalaFrSD1233.3%0.8%0.1%0.0%0.45%100
126Tegan ZebroskiSrSD39883.0%99.9%99.9%-0.1%99.80%7
126Dylan ChristensonSrSD14766.7%96.8%98.0%0.4%97.76%39
126Wyatt MarlerFrSD181064.3%98.4%97.4%-0.0%97.83%35
132Dee DanielsSrSD38980.9%99.9%99.9%-0.2%99.70%13
132Gage StuderJrSD13476.5%99.0%93.5%-1.3%94.99%45
132Jake PetersFrSD141058.3%84.0%63.9%4.8%78.78%58
132Trinity ThompsonSoSD3537.5%32.0%13.1%0.0%22.60%78
132Jaden PattersonFrSD020.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%113
138Owen BostromFrSD1420.0%0.3%0.0%0.0%0.13%102
138Barrett PattersonJrSD4544.4%97.2%55.1%4.3%80.45%59
138Beau PetersSrSD301075.0%99.9%99.9%-0.1%99.81%10
138Ej BrantFrSD8850.0%87.7%74.4%0.0%81.06%58
144Cade WillnerdJrSD32586.5%99.7%99.8%0.0%99.78%9
144Kalvin KetelsenJrSD411080.4%99.9%99.9%-0.2%99.66%15
144Manny JaramilloJrSD141450.0%61.3%76.1%0.0%68.67%69
150Joseph NadigJrSD41295.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.93%3
150Landyn MahaffyFrSD7653.8%87.4%21.9%0.0%54.68%63
150Kanin SmithFrSD3442.9%51.1%25.8%0.0%38.42%69
150Logan RoyerFrSD2166.7%1.1%0.0%0.0%0.58%105
150Asher SarkelaFrSD1233.3%0.1%0.0%0.0%0.07%115
157Devon MckeownSoSD020.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%115
157Gavin WerlingerSoSD25778.1%99.7%99.4%0.0%99.56%13
157Zhoel IrionFrSD351176.1%99.8%99.9%-0.0%99.82%9
165Preston RaySrSD261465.0%99.7%99.8%0.0%99.78%13
165Garrett Rohloff8thSD23971.9%99.3%99.4%0.0%99.35%22
165Caleb WeishaarSrSD5362.5%86.0%61.4%0.3%74.06%47
175Kelson DirkSoSD35979.5%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.88%8
175Dawson InhoferJrSD14573.7%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.33%17
175Evan JuelfsSoSD26876.5%99.6%96.3%0.0%97.94%29
175Tanner GouldinFrSD121152.2%49.2%34.6%0.0%41.90%64
190Aiden WerlingerSrSD38980.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.91%5
190Gunnar SarkelaJrSD201164.5%96.8%97.8%0.0%97.29%35
215Zak JuelfsSrSD41197.6%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.92%4
285Dakarai OsborneSrSD231954.8%99.5%99.5%-1.6%97.84%17
285Tyce UherkaSoSD5455.6%70.2%92.4%-4.6%76.66%59