Sioux Falls Lincoln Roster

(Click here to correct a team's classification)

Click on a column name to sort by that column (click again to sort in descending order).

WeightWrestlerGradeClassWinsLossesWin %Adj %3 BestH2HTotal ScoreRank
106Isaac KauffmanSoSD342161.8%95.5%99.3%-2.1%95.37%26
113Josiah KauffmanSoSD351767.3%99.6%99.8%-0.6%99.09%22
113Escher EllenbeckerFrSD41719.0%1.2%1.4%0.0%1.30%82
120Hudson CisarSoSD381966.7%99.7%99.9%0.0%99.80%11
126Brody CallFrSD2528.6%9.9%9.1%-3.4%6.10%86
126Kameron BellmerSoSD1118.3%2.8%3.0%1.9%4.79%89
132Bentley WilliamsSrSD41687.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.93%3
132Andrew DumanskyJrSD020.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%114
138Turner GordonSrSD141843.8%98.3%98.6%-0.5%97.90%31
144Eliot EllenbeckerSrSD141745.2%89.8%99.4%2.3%96.90%46
144Saxon KourilFrSD41225.0%21.3%18.9%0.0%20.10%84
144Wyatt KleinschmitFrSD1233.3%0.5%0.0%0.0%0.26%105
150Dawson WallenSrSD401080.0%99.8%99.8%-0.1%99.76%7
150Mason NowickSoSD10100.0%100.0%12.0%0.0%56.00%61
157Owen LemeierJrSD82921.6%33.1%61.1%0.0%47.10%70
157Loyd Konateh`SoSD1150.0%0.9%0.0%0.0%0.43%98
165Greyson DeelstraFrSD171160.7%97.8%99.1%-0.4%98.09%30
165Gavin CasanovaSoSD2340.0%1.7%0.1%0.0%0.89%79
175Joseph TungeJrSD362361.0%99.1%99.2%-0.9%98.25%26
190Kishmar EberlineJrSD251759.5%99.6%99.8%-0.0%99.67%13
190Braedon SahrJrSD4736.4%11.2%6.5%0.0%8.84%70
190Evan GuilfoilSoSD2433.3%1.4%0.0%0.0%0.71%79
190Wyatt BengfordJrSD020.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%106
215Carlos Rodriguez Jr.FrSD92923.7%35.8%56.8%0.0%46.27%66
215Yusuf MireFrSD030.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%112
215Alik OhanesyanSoSD020.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%119
285Braden PetersenSrSD292355.8%97.6%99.4%-2.5%96.02%34
285Bashu GambuSoSD1150.0%0.7%0.0%0.0%0.36%88
285Gunner GrantSoSD1150.0%0.7%0.0%0.0%0.36%89