Rapid City Stevens Roster

(Click here to correct a team's classification)

Click on a column name to sort by that column (click again to sort in descending order).

WeightWrestlerGradeClassWinsLossesWin %Adj %3 BestH2HTotal ScoreRank
106Emerson Harwood8thSD13668.4%85.8%84.7%0.0%85.29%38
106Hunter GoodwinFrSD1712.5%1.7%2.0%0.8%2.65%98
106Shea RichterSoSD361078.3%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.88%6
113Max SchoenhardSoSD321666.7%99.7%99.7%-0.2%99.47%12
113Mickgavin PritzkauSoSD5645.5%7.3%8.8%0.0%8.06%72
120Corbin ZentSrSD381473.1%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.88%7
120Jaxon ToenniesFrSD101245.5%78.7%92.9%4.2%89.99%48
126Brayden CollinsJrSD242054.5%99.5%99.8%0.0%99.70%16
126Talmage NehringFrSD1420.0%68.1%24.6%0.0%46.35%63
132Mason RymanFrSD91145.0%67.3%62.6%-2.1%62.84%65
132Ivan PettitSoSD090.0%0.0%15.0%-3.1%4.38%89
132Aidan CallahanJrSD371867.3%99.7%99.9%-0.1%99.70%12
138Joe JuengerJrSD44983.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.90%6
138Jayden TurgeonJrSD111052.4%82.2%65.5%0.0%73.84%61
138Henry WassonJrSD3827.3%5.0%6.1%4.6%10.13%87
138Louie EvensFrSD2722.2%0.4%0.1%0.0%0.23%100
138Ty ValletteSoSD1516.7%0.2%0.0%0.0%0.11%103
138Cooper WhitedFrSD020.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%119
144Reagan BryantFrSD070.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%122
144Isiah BrownFrSD5838.5%6.6%5.4%0.0%6.01%92
144Jacob WilliamsJrSD45983.3%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.91%2
144Kannon FalkonSoSD2625.0%31.1%8.4%0.0%19.74%85
150Brayden VoorheesSrSD311863.3%99.6%99.8%-1.3%98.42%28
150Dresden WilburFrSD31121.4%25.1%50.3%0.0%37.71%71
150Tucker BensonSrSD2250.0%49.0%9.6%0.0%29.31%74
150Kaleb SalazarJrSD080.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%124
157Tyler JohnsonSoSD172639.5%95.0%99.1%0.0%97.05%39
157Tucker MasonFrSD101147.6%81.6%79.8%0.0%80.67%54
165Teagen SmithJrSD72025.9%74.4%74.2%0.0%74.30%46
165Samuel Brink8thSD111640.7%79.5%69.2%-0.3%74.04%48
175Lincoln MitchellFrSD7943.8%30.6%41.6%0.0%36.13%67
175Landon MitsosSrSD9852.9%96.0%98.9%-1.8%95.65%44
190Tate CrosswaitSrSD131841.9%98.9%99.5%-0.3%98.85%26
190Blake BloxomSrSD21214.3%0.3%0.3%0.0%0.29%87
190Kyan ClaymoreFrSD020.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%105
215Ayden KelloggJrSD27877.1%99.8%99.9%0.0%99.86%6
215Jon RheadJrSD51131.2%38.9%30.8%0.0%34.85%71
285Kaiden StrongSrSD191163.3%99.4%99.7%-1.1%98.49%10
285Cooper MyersJrSD161748.5%98.6%96.8%-1.1%96.62%29
285Noah LauenJrSD9564.3%99.1%92.2%0.3%95.95%36
285Wesley WilletFrSD9660.0%96.3%93.5%1.0%95.93%38
285Owen CoodyJrSD101147.6%94.9%97.4%-2.0%94.12%44
285Will VinesFrSD030.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%110