Pierre T.F. Riggs Roster

(Click here to correct a team's classification)

Click on a column name to sort by that column (click again to sort in descending order).

WeightWrestlerGradeClassWinsLossesWin %Adj %3 BestH2HTotal ScoreRank
106Bode Minder7thSD7463.6%98.4%80.0%0.0%89.23%32
106Jyles Auble8thSD6366.7%86.9%70.0%1.9%80.28%44
106Daniel MasonFrSD30100.0%100.0%1.0%0.0%50.48%63
106Noah HorsleyFrSD2166.7%4.9%0.3%0.0%2.65%99
106Gable Uhrig8thSD272156.2%99.1%99.7%-0.0%99.37%12
113Walker WestSoSD242153.3%98.4%99.7%0.1%99.13%21
113Aidan StoeserFrSD020.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%114
120Jeremiah WurtzFrSD2340.0%77.5%8.2%0.0%42.84%70
120Jacob MasonJrSD121152.2%98.9%99.3%0.0%99.12%26
126Lincoln SchoenhardSoSD212248.8%99.4%99.8%0.0%99.60%19
126Dawson SirmonsSrSD1150.0%96.5%4.5%0.0%50.53%61
126Brady LoweryFrSD2433.3%53.1%6.1%0.0%29.60%70
132Alex OedekovenSoSD371374.0%99.9%99.9%-0.2%99.72%11
132Rowdy MenningSoSD141058.3%99.5%99.0%0.0%99.27%30
132Carson MalsamFrSD020.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%110
138Jet BrewerFrSD020.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%116
138Damen HorsleySoSD1233.3%3.3%0.0%0.0%1.66%92
138Tristan SpencerSrSD39295.1%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.95%3
138Lincoln HouskaJrSD5935.7%93.5%69.3%0.0%81.42%57
144Hudson ShafferSoSD8466.7%99.7%99.8%-0.1%99.71%12
144Max HunsleyJrSD152438.5%98.7%98.8%-0.2%98.57%32
144Landon CroninFrSD1420.0%1.6%0.0%0.0%0.78%99
150Brock MoserSrSD161650.0%99.0%99.2%-0.8%98.27%31
150Eli NickelsFrSD3260.0%98.5%21.2%0.0%59.84%60
150Aiden Van BalenFrSD1420.0%4.2%0.0%0.0%2.14%93
157Tyson PolstonJrSD3442.9%65.8%43.8%0.0%54.82%66
157Jackson CharronJrSD6650.0%82.7%57.5%0.0%70.11%60
157Jaxon DucheneauxSrSD36980.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.84%8
165Lucas ChamberlinSrSD40687.0%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.90%4
165Bryson WallmanFrSD1420.0%0.4%0.0%0.0%0.19%91
175Trey LewisSrSD37588.1%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.92%4
175Sam LarsonFrSD6460.0%94.5%73.8%4.2%88.37%52
175Kalo SteelyFrSD4450.0%55.5%7.0%0.0%31.26%70
190Chance CardaSrSD42491.3%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.95%1
215Elijah BoutcheeJrSD25875.8%99.9%99.9%-0.1%99.74%11
215Devin BingerFrSD1614.3%31.8%15.4%0.0%23.61%76
285Emmit AndersenSrSD4833.3%96.2%92.3%-0.6%93.62%46