Parker Roster

(Click here to correct a team's classification)

Click on a column name to sort by that column (click again to sort in descending order).

WeightWrestlerGradeClassWinsLossesWin %Adj %3 BestH2HTotal ScoreRank
106Brysen Baloun7thSD72820.0%0.1%0.0%-0.0%0.05%155
113Caleb Christiansen7thSD151746.9%86.6%79.4%-4.6%78.33%48
113Billy Stone8thSD0110.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%104
120Colten PreheimSoSD232547.9%89.2%93.0%1.1%92.19%42
120Wyatt RandSoSD92031.0%21.3%27.7%0.0%24.46%85
126Alek KuchtaJrSD381473.1%99.6%99.4%0.0%99.48%21
132Jerimiah FrimanJrSD201360.6%98.8%99.4%0.2%99.33%29
132Novis LunaSoSD5645.5%28.6%22.3%0.0%25.47%77
132Colsten Dubblede7thSD1325.0%24.7%16.9%-2.4%18.39%81
138Michael EvenJrSD401375.5%99.8%99.8%-0.1%99.73%14
144Heston Dubblede8thSD030.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%125
144Devin KuchtaJrSD51229.4%92.1%86.9%0.0%89.49%60
144Logan BusemanSrSD13959.1%99.4%98.1%0.0%98.76%29
150Riley PankratzSoSD201360.6%99.2%99.3%-0.2%99.03%20
150Clayton PankratzFrSD16866.7%97.5%96.0%-0.7%96.03%44
150Bo StoneFrSD1233.3%3.7%0.0%0.0%1.85%96
150Quinlan OlesenSrSD020.0%0.0%0.9%0.0%0.46%107
157Andrew EvenSrSD381079.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.86%7
157Bennett BerensSrSD1233.3%0.6%0.1%0.0%0.34%101
165Dylan BusemanFrSD391967.2%99.7%99.7%-0.0%99.67%19
165Teegun Wentzel8thSD2250.0%0.8%0.1%0.0%0.42%84
175Connor EvenSrSD302554.5%99.4%99.6%-0.7%98.84%21
215Levi WiemanSrSD520100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.96%1
285Donald GergenSoSD122929.3%1.5%2.9%0.0%2.21%83