Huron Roster

(Click here to correct a team's classification)

Click on a column name to sort by that column (click again to sort in descending order).

WeightWrestlerGradeClassWinsLossesWin %Adj %3 BestH2HTotal ScoreRank
106Emrick Dedeyne8thSD010.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%174
106Carter NelsonFrSD182146.2%84.8%96.8%-1.9%88.89%35
113Alec PesterJrSD3260.0%97.2%32.7%0.0%64.93%54
113Ryder Siedschlag8thSD131841.9%48.3%48.4%0.0%48.36%57
113Stephen Martens8thSD040.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%112
120Crayton SiedschlagSoSD142436.8%98.0%96.8%-0.6%96.84%35
126Brady MeyerSoSD152042.9%97.7%92.2%0.0%94.99%42
126Joshua ShoFrSD31220.0%7.7%6.1%0.0%6.92%83
132Aiden ZaveskySrSD131644.8%98.9%98.9%0.1%99.04%33
132Levi JohnsonSoSD030.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%109
138Lah Doh SoeSrSD151550.0%96.7%98.1%0.0%97.42%33
138Tyce HuberFrSD4640.0%8.0%2.4%0.0%5.19%91
144Angelo MedinaJrSD1325.0%0.1%0.1%0.2%0.29%103
144Aiden AirheartSoSD3633.3%5.9%2.5%1.6%5.85%93
144Teagan LienFrSD101835.7%87.6%96.3%0.0%91.98%57
150Moses GrossJrSD38197.4%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.96%2
150Alex HepperSoSD3442.9%14.5%7.6%0.0%11.05%82
157Tj LienJrSD9852.9%91.8%89.2%3.8%94.30%45
157Griffin StormJrSD2209.1%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%107
165Lucas ChaparroFrSD81044.4%59.1%70.4%0.0%64.73%49
165Ryan FloreyJrSD71531.8%63.1%48.5%0.0%55.82%52
165Tyler CroninJrSD1712.5%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.06%95
165Ben Cardona8thSD1420.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%102
175Shar Ler Moo SerJrSD171356.7%98.3%95.8%-0.1%96.93%34
190Dah MooSrSD111837.9%85.4%77.9%0.0%81.66%48
190Domonic ProlaJrSD1325.0%0.3%0.0%0.0%0.15%89
215Bryan RamirezSrSD271269.2%99.6%99.7%-0.2%99.44%15
215Jackson RenoSrSD1811.1%0.0%13.8%0.0%6.91%86
285Hser WahSrSD81534.8%94.7%87.5%0.7%91.79%47