Howard Roster

(Click here to correct a team's classification)

Click on a column name to sort by that column (click again to sort in descending order).

WeightWrestlerGradeClassWinsLossesWin %Adj %3 BestH2HTotal ScoreRank
106Kingsten Feldhaus8thSD131252.0%8.3%9.9%0.0%9.11%87
106Gabe Miller8thSD61430.0%0.3%0.6%0.0%0.49%120
150Tate MillerJrSD361373.5%99.6%99.9%-0.5%99.28%15
157Jackson RemmersSrSD470100.0%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.97%1
165Weston RemmersJrSD32488.9%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.92%3
175Calvin HalversonJrSD18772.0%99.9%99.7%0.0%99.79%11
175Nolan MenteleSoSD9950.0%98.6%85.6%3.4%95.48%46
190Gabriel MartianSoSD291763.0%93.6%96.5%-1.7%93.35%38
215Thomas Halverson8thSD102826.3%20.8%22.9%3.4%25.28%74
285Brycen Podhradsky8thSD7750.0%9.5%6.9%0.0%8.23%81