Hot Springs Roster

(Click here to correct a team's classification)

Click on a column name to sort by that column (click again to sort in descending order).

WeightWrestlerGradeClassWinsLossesWin %Adj %3 BestH2HTotal ScoreRank
106Nick Schaffner8thSD2820.0%0.2%0.0%0.0%0.14%143
106John Ryder Weiss7thSD241561.5%82.9%77.5%0.7%80.92%42
113Micah BurchfieldSrSD143230.4%17.4%50.1%-2.0%31.77%60
120Dean Nathan7thSD32212.0%0.5%0.8%0.0%0.66%99
126Brock WillmschenFrSD1175.6%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%113
132Holden LuperFrSD142337.8%65.9%55.8%0.0%60.89%67
132Blazen StiefvaterFrSD0150.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%106
132Lyle RobertsFrSD1712.5%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%108
138Brendan LatinowSrSD030.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%115
138Dain AlldredgeFrSD82028.6%3.8%5.8%1.4%6.19%89
138Jonathan PellicotteSrSD302455.6%98.8%98.2%-0.6%97.92%30
144Gabe MaurerJrSD72422.6%26.7%52.6%0.0%39.63%74
150Jayden White FaceSoSD201951.3%29.7%23.4%0.0%26.57%75
157Keller PetersonSoSD102727.0%1.3%2.6%0.2%2.18%91
165Thor Fish8thSD172243.6%18.1%21.1%0.0%19.56%67
175Hunter KunzFrSD381670.4%99.6%99.7%-1.4%98.32%24
190Von Mogen-Frankfort8thSD201557.1%84.9%71.0%0.0%77.91%50
190Owen WhiteSoSD91242.9%15.5%53.8%0.0%34.67%62
215Caleb RickenbachSrSD43393.5%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.94%2
285Braden YeagerFrSD52616.1%3.7%8.5%0.0%6.09%82