Custer Roster

(Click here to correct a team's classification)

Click on a column name to sort by that column (click again to sort in descending order).

WeightWrestlerGradeClassWinsLossesWin %Adj %3 BestH2HTotal ScoreRank
106Memphis MorganFrSD181850.0%2.9%3.1%-0.6%2.42%101
106Jackson TrantFrSD101934.5%0.3%1.3%-0.3%0.46%121
106Myles Woodward7thSD4450.0%0.6%0.2%0.0%0.44%126
106Joseph Prince8thSD2625.0%0.2%0.2%0.0%0.26%129
106Ayden Dooley8thSD242153.3%59.4%78.9%0.0%69.17%51
113Tyler TrantJrSD46983.6%99.9%99.8%-0.4%99.47%11
113Relic Bailey7thSD31318.8%0.1%0.0%0.0%0.08%98
120Tray WeissJrSD51394.4%100.0%99.9%-0.0%99.93%4
120Connor OwensJrSD61233.3%39.2%89.8%0.0%64.48%61
126Tayden Pechota8thSD1233.3%0.5%0.0%0.0%0.26%99
126Colton Dorrance8thSD4544.4%0.4%0.1%0.0%0.26%98
126Ethan O`ConnorJrSD282256.0%95.8%98.3%0.8%97.81%36
132Riley ScottSoSD49886.0%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.89%5
138Kian RuschSoSD331273.3%99.2%98.9%0.2%99.24%27
138David LewisFrSD111345.8%37.6%23.4%0.0%30.51%78
144Leighton SanderJrSD361965.5%99.6%99.8%0.0%99.73%11
150Kai RuschSrSD312654.4%93.1%97.8%0.5%95.95%45
157Blaise ArpSoSD152834.9%26.8%24.3%0.0%25.55%76
175Ryder BaileySrSD35685.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.90%5
190Parker NoemSrSD46885.2%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.94%2
215Lane GeisnerJrSD142337.8%32.2%50.0%0.6%41.68%67
285Zayne SeverynSrSD421080.8%99.9%99.8%-0.0%99.81%6
285Lincoln GolderFrSD131644.8%36.6%56.1%0.0%46.34%68