Canton Roster

(Click here to correct a team's classification)

Click on a column name to sort by that column (click again to sort in descending order).

WeightWrestlerGradeClassWinsLossesWin %Adj %3 BestH2HTotal ScoreRank
106Bode Walker8thSD10662.5%1.8%1.1%1.5%2.95%97
106Blaise Bentz8thSD2625.0%0.3%0.0%0.0%0.16%141
106Carter KendrickFrSD35489.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.90%5
113Landon WalkerJrSD38588.4%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.90%4
113Shane SehrFrSD8753.3%79.8%62.5%0.0%71.14%51
113Aiden OstromFrSD1420.0%0.3%0.0%0.0%0.16%95
120Zach BartelsJrSD411474.5%99.7%99.8%-0.1%99.72%13
120Aiden Schaeffer7thSD10100.0%100.0%17.3%0.0%58.67%63
126Aiden SchremppFrSD411474.5%99.8%99.7%-0.1%99.70%15
126Camdyn Ockenga8thSD9660.0%87.8%82.6%0.0%85.22%46
126Kayden Chaulk8thSD020.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%122
132Ashton KellerSrSD44197.8%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.96%1
132Wyatt TuntlandFrSD6366.7%84.0%69.0%0.0%76.51%61
138Chase AdamFrSD252154.3%98.2%96.5%-1.5%95.82%39
138Slayton SwensonFrSD1516.7%0.2%0.0%0.0%0.10%104
144Ryland RichardsonFrSD3537.5%0.8%0.0%-0.2%0.27%104
144Teague GranumJrSD42785.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.89%5
150Ayson RiceSrSD40197.6%100.0%99.9%0.0%99.97%1
150Tasyn OckengaSoSD9660.0%96.4%68.5%0.0%82.44%54
157Aidan KranzSoSD371374.0%99.8%99.8%-0.3%99.55%14
157Lane HalversonJrSD2250.0%88.8%7.5%0.0%48.14%69
165John HalversonSrSD292256.9%99.3%99.8%-0.5%99.01%23
165Jase KrogerFrSD5550.0%2.4%0.1%0.0%1.24%77
165Devin RidgeSrSD4544.4%0.4%0.1%0.0%0.26%87
175Gavin NeuSrSD291861.7%99.3%99.6%-1.6%97.84%30
175Micah DeckerSrSD7653.8%68.8%40.3%-0.6%53.92%60
190Carter KregerSrSD291960.4%98.8%98.6%0.0%98.73%30
190John AndersonSoSD010.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%108
215Hunter RichmondJrSD301763.8%99.7%99.8%-0.7%99.00%20
215Gunnar SwensonSoSD9375.0%97.0%72.7%0.0%84.82%50
285Traun CookSrSD44491.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.92%4
285Tyler LeaseJrSD3633.3%94.7%34.9%0.0%64.81%62
285Jesse WentzJrSD1233.3%12.1%6.1%4.6%13.64%78