Brookings Roster

(Click here to correct a team's classification)

Click on a column name to sort by that column (click again to sort in descending order).

WeightWrestlerGradeClassWinsLossesWin %Adj %3 BestH2HTotal ScoreRank
106Micah Stern7thSD81436.4%52.0%68.8%1.0%61.38%56
106Tate HelmboltSrSD36587.8%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.90%4
113Jacob MillironFrSD191654.3%99.2%99.4%-0.5%98.76%27
120Levi QuamFrSD192444.2%96.3%99.4%0.0%97.87%32
120Sirius HarmingFrSD3537.5%32.9%10.2%4.1%25.65%82
126Sawyer JohnsonSoSD92328.1%41.6%64.0%0.0%52.79%59
132Nolan MilesSrSD32391.4%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.93%4
132Jack GriggsSoSD5741.7%10.1%14.2%-1.6%10.60%86
138Jurren HansenFrSD1712.5%0.4%0.2%0.0%0.30%98
144Mason MathisSoSD251562.5%99.7%99.7%-0.5%99.25%23
150Blake KannegieterSoSD251956.8%95.4%97.5%1.6%98.02%34
150Julian PaloSrSD1910.0%0.1%0.0%0.0%0.06%117
150James FitzpatrickSoSD61430.0%70.5%23.8%0.4%47.58%66
157Logan StraubSrSD231954.8%99.3%98.6%-0.6%98.38%31
165Gabriel SternJrSD30781.1%99.9%99.9%-0.0%99.87%7
175Zach HagemannSoSD51327.8%41.7%27.7%0.0%34.68%69
175Drew BrinkmanFrSD040.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%101
190Joey FitzpatrickSrSD30976.9%99.8%99.8%0.0%99.83%9
215Carson LoehrSoSD72025.9%14.7%10.8%0.0%12.76%79
215Michael NelsonSoSD1516.7%13.2%7.9%0.0%10.56%84
285Dylan ReynoldsSoSD92328.1%91.3%97.3%-0.7%93.64%45