Brandon Valley Roster

(Click here to correct a team's classification)

Click on a column name to sort by that column (click again to sort in descending order).

WeightWrestlerGradeClassWinsLossesWin %Adj %3 BestH2HTotal ScoreRank
106Beckett RehorstFrSD381079.2%99.8%99.7%0.0%99.75%10
113Brendon OehmeFrSD38882.6%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.91%3
113Roman AndersonSoSD91047.4%97.9%98.1%0.4%98.37%32
113Jacoby FisherFrSD5741.7%96.2%48.7%0.0%72.48%50
120Trevon OehmeSrSD25583.3%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.95%3
126Braden ShoemakerFrSD22971.0%99.7%99.7%0.0%99.74%13
126Garrett VandusenSoSD4833.3%43.4%31.4%0.0%37.38%67
132Aaron TuckerSoSD242153.3%99.4%99.8%-0.1%99.48%23
132Jack NelsonJrSD13861.9%99.6%99.1%-0.0%99.34%28
138Hayden McguireJrSD361965.5%99.7%99.7%-0.3%99.38%22
138Shawn SchleicherFrSD010.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%121
144Zander NielsenSoSD331470.2%99.6%99.9%-1.2%98.49%33
144Hayden JosephsonFrSD1712.5%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%120
150Lander ElkinSoSD2250.0%17.5%1.2%0.0%9.37%85
150Xavier McguireJrSD203040.0%92.9%98.9%1.0%96.84%39
157Ethan TuckerJrSD152834.9%78.6%80.6%2.8%82.34%52
157Christopher JosephSoSD6842.9%75.6%50.2%0.0%62.89%63
165Gavin ChapmanSrSD12380.0%99.9%99.9%-0.1%99.79%12
175Andrew GrayFrSD101050.0%97.9%87.9%0.9%93.85%49
175Burke BinkerdJrSD060.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%98
175Issac IrvineFrSD060.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%99
190Elijah SchunkeSoSD42785.7%99.9%99.9%0.0%99.91%4
215Noah BailousSrSD18772.0%99.7%99.6%-0.2%99.45%14
215Juul HeggenFrSD040.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%111
215Antonio LedbetterSoSD020.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%116
215Franco SolorioJrSD010.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.00%122
285Navarro SchunkeSrSD420100.0%100.0%100.0%0.0%99.98%1
285Tate VisserSoSD3537.5%22.0%0.0%0.0%10.99%80