RankWrestlers All-Americans

Following are the wrestlers around the U.S. with a total score of 99.0% or higher - the best of the best.

StateWrestlerSchoolYrWeightWinsLossesWin %Adj %Top 3H2HTotal
AKHayden LiebBethel High SchoolSr160210100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
AKLandon SmithBethel High SchoolSo113290100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
AKJared HopkinsColony High SchoolJr13817194.4%99.7%98.8%0.1%99.4%
AKKobe AmesLathrop WrestlingJr14530196.8%99.9%98.9%0.0%99.4%
AKTheo ChaSouth Anchorage High SchoolSr13832197.0%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.4%
AKSimon KeffalosSouth Anchorage High SchoolSr126290100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
AKNiko MayoSouth Anchorage High SchoolJr13826292.9%99.7%98.9%-0.1%99.2%
AKAedyn ConcepcionSouth Anchorage High SchoolSr12032197.0%99.5%98.6%0.0%99.1%
ALJaden NewAlexandria HSSr152170100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
ALCaleb RoeArabSr17048492.3%99.5%99.0%0.0%99.3%
ALWill AndersonAthensFr11325196.2%99.5%98.9%-0.1%99.1%
ALEvan PippinBob JonesSr18228293.3%99.5%98.5%0.0%99.0%
ALCote BlalockFort PayneSr12618194.7%99.6%99.0%-0.3%99.0%
ALMelton PoweGardendale HsSr13833294.3%99.7%99.5%0.0%99.6%
ALIsaiah PoweGardendale HsJr120330100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
ALHunter JonesHewitt-TrussvilleJr195300100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
ALLogan ReavesHewitt-TrussvilleSr13828487.5%99.2%99.1%0.0%99.2%
ALSam SuttonHomewood HS012635489.7%98.9%98.5%0.3%99.0%
ALDonald PhillipsMcadorySr15232488.9%99.1%99.1%0.0%99.1%
ALHudson WaldropMcadoryJr11344295.7%99.7%98.5%-0.0%99.1%
ALCory LandMoody HsSr126420100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
ALRyan SummerlinMoody HsSr13220290.9%99.6%98.7%0.0%99.2%
ALGray OrtisMountain BrookSr14529487.9%99.5%99.5%-0.1%99.4%
ALRafael HipolitoPelhamJr160270100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
ALBryce WanagatPelhamSr13236294.7%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
ALSeth BranhamPelhamJr17038392.7%99.5%98.5%0.0%99.0%
ALCarson HallRanburneJr285240100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
ALDevin StoneSmiths Station HsJr13234197.1%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
ALKyle WatsonSmiths Station HsSr22033197.1%99.8%98.7%0.0%99.2%
ALGabe WarrenSpanish FortSr14529293.5%99.4%99.2%0.1%99.4%
ALJames LatonaThompson HSSr145290100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
ALWill GarrettThompson HSSr17040197.6%99.9%98.9%0.0%99.4%
ALYanni VinesThompson HSSr12631391.2%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
ALThomas GiereThompson HSJr11332391.4%99.3%98.5%0.2%99.1%
ALZach FlurryVestavia HillsSr113210100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
ALJack LameyVestavia HillsJr16025486.2%98.9%99.0%0.0%99.0%
ALDevin AndersonWeaverSr182290100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
ARJacob AdamsBentonvilleSr138300100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
ARVincent BryanLittle Rock CentralJr182170100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
AZAndrew (Aj) ValleCasteel HSSr195170100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
AZDalton LoydenChandlerJr16011191.7%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
AZJohnny SierraCibolaSr145000.0%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.0%
AZCooper FrenchCoconinoJr138200100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
AZDamen MillerDesert VistaJr132180100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.0%
AZWilliam DurbinDobsonSr220120100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
AZMarkell RiveraIronwoodJr170170100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
AZCarson CoyLibertySr13818194.7%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.3%
AZMichael TrujilloLibertySo120180100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
AZCael PorterMogollonSr132130100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.1%
AZMalaki PorterMogollonSr14514193.3%99.5%98.4%0.0%99.0%
AZChris LopezMountain View - MaranaSr160000.0%99.9%99.4%0.0%99.7%
AZAustin ScottMountain View - MaranaSr152180100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
AZDaniel MirandaMountain View - MaranaJr12016194.1%99.5%99.3%0.0%99.4%
AZSeth LegrosMountain View - MaranaSr126000.0%99.3%99.1%0.0%99.2%
AZGunnar LukeMountain View Hs (Mesa)Sr170200100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
AZDiego ChavezSanta Cruz Valley Union HsSr19580100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
AZWyatt OgleSanta Cruz Valley Union HsSr13870100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
AZJaime RiveraSunnyside H.S.Sr14513192.9%99.6%99.1%0.0%99.4%
AZRene FragosoSunnyside H.S.Sr182120100.0%100.0%97.9%0.0%99.0%
CAMaximo RenteriaBuchananSr1267187.5%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
CARocco ContinoBuchananSr16014193.3%99.4%98.5%0.0%99.0%
CACooper LillesClovisSr1608280.0%99.6%98.9%0.0%99.3%
CAElija BlakeDel OroSo14514382.4%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
CABeau MantanonaPalm DesertSo10620387.0%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
CAAndre GonzalesPowaySr106280100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
CANoah TolentinoPowayJr13226389.7%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
CAJaven JoveroRancho BernardoSr18233294.3%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
CAAlex RamirezRowlandSr13826292.9%99.6%99.1%0.0%99.4%
CARichard FigueroaSelmaSr113380100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
CACael ValenciaSt John BoscoSr16013192.9%99.7%99.6%0.0%99.6%
CAIsaac SalasSt John BoscoSr13814382.4%98.5%99.1%0.1%99.0%
CODylan BravopackerBrightonJr220200100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
CORyan VigilBroomfieldSr13822195.7%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.3%
COLain YapoujianByersJr138230100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
COEyan ChavezCentauriSr14522195.7%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
CODerek Glenn, JrCherokee TrailSr11321291.3%99.2%98.7%0.0%99.0%
CONico GagliardiCheyenne MountainSr19521195.5%99.7%98.8%0.0%99.3%
CONicholas GrizalesCheyenne MountainSr12621291.3%99.5%98.5%0.0%99.0%
CODominic HargroveDiscovery CanyonSr126170100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
CORyan DirksenEatonSr15218194.7%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.5%
COJoey AirolaFairviewSr13217194.4%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.2%
COD`Mitri Garza-AlarconFort LuptonSo126240100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
CODylan ZimmermanHaydenSr138180100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
COAngelo LozadoJeffersonSr12622291.7%99.1%99.0%0.0%99.1%
COKobi JohnsonLovelandSr113150100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
COMatthew MooreMesa RidgeJr2857187.5%99.2%99.0%0.0%99.1%
COEmilio TrujilloMonarchJr120200100.0%100.0%97.9%0.0%99.0%
COSkyler HillPagosa SpringsSr220140100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
CODaniel CardenasPomonaSr145130100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
COJakob RomeroPomonaJr120210100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
COElijah OlguinPomonaSr12618290.0%99.3%99.2%0.0%99.3%
COJacob BostelmanPonderosaJr12618290.0%99.4%98.8%0.0%99.1%
COWeston DaltonPueblo EastJr13222195.7%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.5%
COXavier FreemanPueblo EastSr182230100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
COZach MarreroStrasburgJr13222291.7%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
CORoberto EstradaWeld CentralSr11325196.2%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
COBrady HankinWoodland ParkSr138140100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
CTChris PerryBrunswick SchoolSr14528196.6%99.7%99.1%-0.2%99.2%
CTPeter KaneGreens Farms AcademyJr14525292.6%99.3%99.2%0.2%99.4%
CTNico ProvoGreens Farms AcademySr12023388.5%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.0%
DEAlex PooreCaravel AcademySr152120100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
DELuke PooreCaravel AcademyJr120120100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
DEDanny StradleyCaravel AcademySr195000.0%99.6%98.4%0.0%99.0%
DEJack ThodeMilford SeniorSr126170100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
DEJustin GriffithSanford H SJr170100100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.1%
DEGabe GiampietroSmyrna H SSr113130100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
FLAndrew AustinCharlotte HsSr12634294.4%99.7%98.6%0.0%99.2%
FLEthan MojenaCountrysideJr13828196.6%99.7%98.7%0.0%99.2%
FLChristian ModerGolden GateJr14523388.5%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
FLJack CrookJesuitSr145210100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
FLBraden BasileJesuitSr126210100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
FLTom CrookJesuitSr138200100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
FLBrendon AbdonLake GibsonSr152190100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
FLCooper HaaseOsceola (Kissimmee)Jr12042197.7%99.9%98.3%0.0%99.1%
FLBrennan Van HoeckePalmetto Ridge H.S.Sr132300100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
FLSawyer BarteltSouth DadeSo195220100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
FLDaniel MartinezSouthwest MiamiJr120100100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
FLJames MarvelWellington Community HsSr12670100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
GADawson MathewsAlexanderSr15230100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
GABrock BibbeeCarrolltonSr22050100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
GABryce KreshoCassJr12611191.7%99.6%98.9%0.0%99.2%
GACole HuntCassJr120100100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
GAAaron SheffieldCentral (Carroll)Jr160110100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
GAClinton GilbertCollins HillSr13830100.0%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
GAJeremy ParadiceColquitt CountyJr14518290.0%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.0%
GADawson LeggCommerce HsSr12050100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
GAHunter NolandDaltonSr14535294.6%99.6%98.3%0.0%99.0%
GADavid PanoneLassiter H.S.Jr13830100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
GARobert WestonLassiter H.S.Sr16030100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
GAArmond JonesMountain ViewJr17080100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
GAHunter AdamsNorth HallJr18280100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
GAJack WhitmireNorth HallSr14580100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
GAC.J. MurphyPickensSr12660100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
GAJoey RobinsonPopeJr12680100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
GAKamdyn MunroRichmond Hill HSSr170100100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
GAJebb KnightSonoravilleJr195180100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
GAJacob SeymourSouth PauldingJr12680100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
GADavid BurgessThomas County Central HSSr13860100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
GATyler LamonValdostaJr138100100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.0%
GADylan FairchildWest ForsythSr28530100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
GAEthan RickertWest Forsyth016050100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
GAChase HorneWest LaurensJr285130100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
GACaleb HensonWoodland, CartersvilleJr15290100.0%100.0%99.6%0.0%99.8%
GAJaxon SmithWoodland, CartersvilleSr19580100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
GAColby CochranWoodland, CartersvilleJr160100100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
GACaden MccraryWoodland, CartersvilleSr1389190.0%99.6%99.5%0.0%99.5%
GAMichael RoeWoodstockSr132000.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.1%
GAMathew SingletonWoodward AcademyJr170160100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
GAMichael KilicWoodward AcademyJr14514193.3%99.6%99.3%0.0%99.5%
IATrever AndersonAnkenySr12017289.5%99.6%99.5%-0.1%99.5%
IAAllen CatourAssumption, DavenportSr16027390.0%99.2%98.9%0.0%99.0%
IABradley HillBettendorfSr220300100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
IADustin BohrenBettendorfSr12628293.3%99.7%98.7%-0.2%99.0%
IAEthan DeleonBishop Heelan CatholicJr145431179.6%98.9%99.2%-0.0%99.0%
IAChase FiserBondurant-FarrarSr12643393.5%99.4%99.0%-0.3%98.9%
IAEric KinkaidCamancheSr14541491.1%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
IAGarrett SeabaClarion-Goldfield-DowsSr16035489.7%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.0%
IAMaximus MagaynaColumbus CatholicSo152420100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
IACarter FousekCrestwood, CrescoSr126330100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
IAAnders KittelsonCrestwood, CrescoSo11332197.0%99.8%98.9%0.0%99.4%
IAMickey GriffithDes Moines LincolnSr17026292.9%99.6%99.5%0.0%99.6%
IACade TenoldDon BoscoSr170300100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
IACarson TenoldDon BoscoSr18241197.6%99.9%99.4%0.0%99.7%
IAGarrett FunkDon BoscoSr12042393.3%99.5%99.2%0.1%99.5%
IADominik RidoutEast Marshall/GMGSr12624292.3%99.4%98.9%0.0%99.2%
IAFernando VillaescusaGilbertSr18237294.9%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
IAMckinley RobbinsGreene CountyJr120340100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
IATate EntrikenHudsonSr16040393.0%99.6%99.2%0.0%99.4%
IAIsaiah WeberIndependenceSr13842197.7%99.9%99.2%0.0%99.6%
IARyder DowneyIndianolaSr13241491.1%99.4%99.3%0.0%99.3%
IABen KueterIowa City, City HighJr195110100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
IAHunter GarvinIowa City, WestSr138160100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
IATate NaaktgeborenLinn-MarJr160150100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
IARobert AvilaLisbonSr145380100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
IABrandon PaezLisbonJr12039295.1%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.5%
IAWyatt ReiszLogan-MagnoliaJr13850296.2%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.6%
IAHagen HeistandLogan-MagnoliaSr13245197.8%99.9%99.3%-0.2%99.4%
IAGabe McgeoughMFL MarMacSr16044393.6%99.6%99.1%0.0%99.4%
IABrodie AndersonManson Northwest WebsterSr19538490.5%99.4%98.5%0.0%99.0%
IAEli BecerraMissouri ValleySo10647197.9%99.9%98.3%0.0%99.1%
IAGarret RinkenNashua-PlainfieldJr113470100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
IAMarcel LopezNew LondonSr120550100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
IADominic LopezNew LondonJr14552394.5%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
IAChet BussNorth Butler-ClarksvilleSr285360100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
IAMaddux Borcherding-JohnsonNorwalkJr28537588.1%99.4%98.6%0.0%99.0%
IAWalrath CjNotre Dame, BurlingtonJr17049198.0%99.9%99.0%0.0%99.4%
IABlaine FrazierNotre Dame, BurlingtonSr12043491.5%99.3%99.4%0.0%99.3%
IANicholas FoxOsageJr14538392.7%99.6%99.2%0.0%99.4%
IALawson LoseeRicevilleSr15240295.2%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
IAKade BlumeRoland-StorySo10644197.8%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
IACason JohannesSheldon/South O`BrienSr14538686.4%98.9%99.1%0.0%99.1%
IAHayden TaylorSolonSr160390100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
IAJoel JesurogaSoutheast PolkSr14529196.7%99.9%99.4%0.0%99.7%
IANathanael JesurogaSoutheast PolkJr113290100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
IACarson MartinsonSoutheast PolkSr15226486.7%99.3%99.1%0.0%99.2%
IAGable PorterUnderwoodJr13212192.3%99.6%98.9%0.2%99.5%
IAStevie BarnesUnderwoodSr12636392.3%99.5%99.2%-0.4%99.0%
IAGriffin GammellWaukeeSr18228390.3%99.6%99.0%0.0%99.3%
IACarter FreemanWaukeeSo106310100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
IAAiden RigginsWaverly-Shell RockSr152360100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.8%
IAMccrae HagartyWaverly-Shell RockJr182390100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
IARyder BlockWaverly-Shell RockJr13225196.2%99.8%99.4%0.0%99.6%
IAJake WalkerWaverly-Shell RockJr19524582.8%99.1%98.9%0.0%99.0%
IACamron PhetxoumphoneWebster CitySr11335197.2%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
IAWyatt VoelkerWest Delaware, ManchesterSr195420100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
IAJadyn PeytonWest Delaware, ManchesterSr15245295.7%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.5%
IAKale PetersenWest Fork, SheffieldJr10627196.4%99.8%98.3%0.0%99.1%
IAMathew FrancisWest Hancock, BrittSr19546295.8%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
IACullen KoedamWest Sioux, HawardenSr13853198.1%99.9%99.4%0.0%99.6%
IABraden GraffWest Sioux, HawardenSr11345197.8%99.9%99.0%0.0%99.4%
IAMikey BakerWest Sioux, HawardenJr13248688.9%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.3%
IACarson LynottWest Sioux, HawardenSr18219386.4%99.4%99.0%0.0%99.2%
IAJace MulderWestern Christian, HullJr15242393.3%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
IAJackson DewaldWestwood, SloanJr18243197.7%99.9%99.1%0.0%99.5%
IAChristian StanekXavier, Cedar RapidsSr14538197.4%99.9%98.8%0.0%99.3%
IDChristopher MartinoBishop KellySr12635197.2%99.9%99.5%0.0%99.7%
IDMack MaugerBlackfootSo9839197.5%99.8%98.4%0.0%99.1%
IDRiley BrunsonBuhlSo12649590.7%99.5%99.0%-0.0%99.2%
IDJayce BowerBuhlJr13841785.4%99.1%98.8%0.0%99.0%
IDHunter BidelmanCaldwellJr12630683.3%99.0%99.5%0.0%99.3%
IDAugust PenaCaldwellSr13833782.5%98.7%98.7%0.3%99.0%
IDGunner GiulioCoeur d AleneSr17032294.1%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
IDRylan RogersCoeur d AleneSr195110100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.1%
IDNico RodriguezColumbiaSr22043197.7%99.9%98.5%0.0%99.2%
IDSimon GraeberColumbiaSr12040588.9%99.5%98.8%0.0%99.2%
IDDerek MatthewsDecloSr170460100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
IDTanner FrothingerEagleJr12031488.6%99.3%99.1%0.0%99.2%
IDKayd CraigGoodingJr138340100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
IDHudson RogersGoodingSo13257395.0%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
IDTayten GilletteGoodingSr14551492.7%99.6%99.3%0.0%99.5%
IDHans NewbyGraceJr106400100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
IDCael PalmerKunaSr16043197.7%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
IDTristan BremerLewistonSr12621484.0%99.3%99.1%0.0%99.2%
IDAustin NalderMaladSr14547688.7%99.4%98.7%0.1%99.1%
IDJason MaraMeridianSo12640295.2%99.8%99.5%0.0%99.6%
IDCarson ExferdNampaSo106360100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
IDJoel CampbellNew PlymouthSr145500100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
IDKyle RiceNew PlymouthSr126370100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
IDTrent MyersNew PlymouthSr15236392.3%99.5%99.2%0.0%99.4%
IDHunter HobbsSouth FremontJr152520100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
IDRyker FullmerTetonSo14535587.5%99.6%98.7%-0.1%99.1%
IDJoshua MendozaTimberlineSr113150100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
ILDiego SoteloAurora (Marmion Academy)Sr11317289.5%99.3%99.3%0.0%99.3%
ILJosh KoderhandtBelleville (West)?120120100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
ILLloyd ReynoldsEdwardsville (H.S.)nan28517194.4%99.6%99.1%0.0%99.4%
ILLuke OdomEdwardsville (H.S.)nan16015193.8%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
IL. VandervereGurnee (Warren)?138160100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
ILJake RundellOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)?126210100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
ILJoe ChapmanOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)?15218385.7%99.3%98.6%0.0%99.0%
ILDaemyen MiddlebrooksOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)?19521291.3%98.7%99.2%0.0%99.0%
ILGarret BakarichTroy (Triad)?152250100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
ILKannon WebsterWashingtonSo106480100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
INLogan MillerBrownsburg0113100100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
INKyson MontgomeryBrownsburg013226292.9%99.6%98.9%-0.1%99.1%
INBrady IsonBrownsburg012623292.0%99.5%98.6%0.0%99.1%
INLeighton JonesBrownsburg028528196.6%99.8%98.2%0.0%99.0%
INSergio LemleyChestertonJr12037197.4%99.8%98.3%0.0%99.0%
INAidan TorresChestertonJr13232586.5%98.9%98.5%0.3%99.0%
INJesse MendezCrown PointSr138270100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
INCody GoodwinCrown PointJr14518194.7%99.6%98.6%0.0%99.1%
INB BaumannEvansville Mater Dei0160220100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
ING FollarsEvansville Mater Dei0182210100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
INB BoarmanEvansville Mater Dei013821195.5%99.5%98.8%0.0%99.1%
INA FreemanEvansville Mater Dei013221195.5%99.7%98.7%-0.1%99.1%
INJ ConwayFloyd CentralSr152290100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
INZeke SeltzerIndianapolis CathedralSr126330100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
INIan HeathLeo0132180100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.1%
INMatthew KoontzPerry MeridianSr15224292.3%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
KSOwen EckAndale0120190100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
KSCayden WinterAndale0220130100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
KSHector SerratosAndale012615288.2%99.7%98.6%0.0%99.1%
KSSam ElliottBuhlerSr160420100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
KSCason LindseyDerby0152230100.0%100.0%98.3%0.1%99.2%
KSDamian MendezDodge CitySr132320100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
KSLuke BarkerDodge CityJr15232391.4%99.4%99.1%-0.1%99.2%
KSErick DominguezGarden CitySr13824292.3%99.6%98.9%0.0%99.2%
KSJerrdon FisherGoddardSr14523195.8%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
KSZachary WessleyGoddardSo13222291.7%99.5%98.6%-0.0%99.1%
KSKaden GlassGoddardSr1958188.9%99.4%98.5%0.0%99.0%
KSWyatt WeberGreat BendSr13832391.4%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.1%
KSDrew BretzHoxieJr13843393.5%99.5%99.4%0.0%99.4%
KSDrew BellHoxieSr132440100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.1%
KSEaston TaylorManhattanSr13228487.5%99.2%99.0%0.0%99.1%
KSNick TreasterNewtonJr10636197.3%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
KSKolton FieldNorton CommunitySr12634197.1%99.8%98.2%0.0%99.0%
KSEric CainOakley013827487.1%99.3%99.4%0.0%99.4%
KSBlake JouretOlathe South0170100100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
KSHayden MillsOverland Park-Blue Valley SouthwestSr12628196.6%99.8%98.3%0.0%99.0%
KSDylan ElmoreOverland Park-St. Thomas AquinasJr15229293.5%99.6%98.4%0.0%99.0%
KSGrayson SonntagTonganoxieSr12623195.8%99.8%98.7%0.0%99.2%
KSBubba WrightWichita-Kapaun Mount CarmelSr12034197.1%99.8%98.4%0.0%99.1%
KSQuentin SaundersWichita-WestSr18260100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
KYLevid RodriguezJohnson CentralSr19543197.7%99.9%98.4%0.0%99.1%
KYBrayden GiannoneLafayetteSr16010190.9%99.4%99.0%0.0%99.2%
KYDevon HerronNorth HardinSr138270100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
KYMalachi RiderPaducah TilghmanSo14530390.9%99.5%98.9%0.0%99.2%
KYCole ThomasRyleSr126380100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
KYNoah DukeRyleSr170390100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
KYCarter MesserlyRyleSr15236294.7%99.6%98.7%0.0%99.1%
KYStephen LittleUnion CountySr182340100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
KYIsaac ThorntonWalton VeronaSr132110100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
LAErnie Perry IiiAirlineSo113110100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
LAJacob RamirezArchbishop RummelSr13828293.3%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.3%
LAGlenn PriceArchbishop ShawJr120170100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
LAAshton SurrencyArchbishop ShawSr13816194.1%99.6%98.4%0.0%99.0%
LARocco HorvathBrother MartinJr16026292.9%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
LAEthan CastexBrother MartinSr12626292.9%99.5%99.0%0.0%99.3%
LAMason ElsensohnBrother MartinJr11327293.1%99.6%98.5%0.0%99.1%
LATyrick ClayCarencroSr138100100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
LABrad MahoneyEast AscensionSr170470100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
LAJacob FrostHoly CrossJr138240100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
LAEvan FrostHoly CrossJr132300100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
LACharles Sauerwin IiiHoly CrossSr12629196.7%99.7%98.8%0.0%99.3%
LARayden IngramLive OakJr152230100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
LAPeyton WardSt. PaulsSr160150100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
LAAshton FreemanZacharyJr28590100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
MDBrady PruettArchbishop SpaldingJr11326389.7%99.4%99.0%0.0%99.2%
MDMeyer ShapiroBullis SchoolSo12648296.0%99.7%99.4%0.0%99.5%
MDKyonte HamiltonGeorgetown PrepSr22029293.5%99.6%99.3%0.0%99.5%
MDCooper FlynnMcDonogh SchoolSr12047295.9%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.6%
MDGarrett P. KappesMcDonogh School?28537392.5%99.7%98.5%0.0%99.1%
MDClayton GabrielsonMcDonogh SchoolSo13238882.6%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
MIRollie DenkerBedford HSSr16015193.8%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
MIAiden SmithBrighton HSSr13031293.9%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
MIPeyton BrooksBullock Creek HSSr152240100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
MICole StoneCarson City-Crystal HSSr14035294.6%99.6%98.6%0.0%99.1%
MILogan BadgeClinton HSSr18930196.8%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.5%
MIGeorge AmesClinton HSSr14027196.4%99.7%98.2%0.0%99.0%
MIJosh BarrDavison HSJr160290100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
MICaden HorwathDavison HSJr119270100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
MIJimmy ColleyDavison HSSr21519195.0%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
MIEvan HerrimanDavison HSJr13524388.9%99.3%99.0%0.0%99.2%
MIMax CallahanDavison HSJr1602166.7%99.1%99.1%0.0%99.1%
MICaden FerrisDelton Kellogg HSSr21534294.4%99.4%98.9%0.0%99.2%
MIManuel RojasDetroit Catholic Central HSSr18930293.8%99.7%99.5%0.0%99.6%
MIDylan GilcherDetroit Catholic Central HSJr13527196.4%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MIDrew HeethuisDetroit Catholic Central HSJr112310100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
MIDarius MarinesDetroit Catholic Central HSSo14518290.0%99.4%99.4%0.0%99.4%
MICasey SwiderskiDundee HSSr145300100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
MIAiden DavisDundee HSJr13529196.7%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MIKaden ChinavareDundee HSJr119240100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
MIBraeden DavisDundee HSJr112290100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
MICole HopkinsEvart HSJr17122195.7%99.8%98.1%0.0%99.0%
MIBrayden GautreauGaylord HSJr160190100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
MIRandy PyrzewskiGladwin HSSr17128293.3%99.6%98.5%0.0%99.0%
MIAvery DickersonHartland HSSr17131196.9%99.9%99.1%0.0%99.5%
MIJacob GonzalesHolly HSSr152210100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
MIJoshua TerrillHolt HSSr28525486.2%98.8%98.9%0.1%99.0%
MIBronson MarryHudson Area HSSr13026196.3%99.8%98.6%0.0%99.2%
MIZack HallLake Fenton HSSr13030293.8%99.8%98.3%0.0%99.0%
MIAaron LucioLakeshore HS (Stevensville)Jr12523195.8%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.5%
MIMicah HanauLakeshore HS (Stevensville)Sr14025196.2%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MILouden StradlingLakeview HS (Battle Creek)Jr11929196.7%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
MIZachary GibsonLakewood HSSr12534197.1%99.8%98.7%0.0%99.3%
MICarter BloughLowell HSSr21526389.7%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
MIHayden HolmesMillington HSSr160150100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
MILevi HarberMontrose Hill-McCloy HSSr28519290.5%99.0%99.0%0.0%99.0%
MIIsiah PasikNew Lothrop HSSr285250100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
MIDarren McleodNorth Branch HSSr14017194.4%99.6%98.7%0.0%99.1%
MIWiliam BradleyPaw Paw HSSr145300100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
MIConnor OwensPowers Catholic HSJr16024196.0%99.7%98.5%0.0%99.1%
MIEathan WestfallReading HSJr285170100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.3%
MICaleb YoungbloodRomeo HSSr14027487.1%99.2%99.2%0.0%99.2%
MIJames RiversRomeo HSJr13518290.0%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
MIGavin WilmothSt Francis HSSr15234197.1%99.7%98.7%0.0%99.2%
MIJacob BryaSt Johns HSSr130180100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
MIJacob HalseySt Joseph HSSr15234197.1%99.8%98.9%0.0%99.4%
MINolan WertanenSt Joseph HSSr112350100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
MIRemy CottonTraverse City Central HSJr18930196.8%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MIBrayton MearsUnion City HSSr125230100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
MIOmari EmbreeWarren Woods-Tower HSSr17116194.1%99.4%99.2%0.0%99.3%
MIJosh HoweyWarren Woods-Tower HSSr14027390.0%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
MILincoln RaczkowskiWestern HS (Parma)Sr11960100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
MIIra JenkinsWhitehall HSSr215390100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
MIMax BrownWhitehall HSSr14036197.3%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MIRyker JohnecheckWilliamston HSSr130270100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
MINathan JeroreWoodhaven HSSr140170100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
MNMarshall LarsonAitkinSr12037392.5%99.0%99.1%-0.0%99.0%
MNCameron DavisAlbert Lea AreaSr13837294.9%99.4%99.0%0.0%99.2%
MNBrendan HowesAnokaSr13827196.4%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.5%
MNElijah PaulsonAnokaJr12630293.8%99.6%98.7%0.0%99.1%
MNCole HolienAtwater-Cosmos-Grove CitySr14538392.7%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
MNBlaine FischerBelgrade-Brooten-ElrosaSr14539197.5%99.9%99.1%0.0%99.5%
MNWalker BentsBelgrade-Brooten-ElrosaSr12636392.3%99.6%99.0%-0.1%99.2%
MNRyan JensenBelgrade-Brooten-ElrosaSo12034587.2%99.1%99.0%0.0%99.0%
MNThomas DineenBensonJr195440100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
MNChristian NobleBig LakeSr120270100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
MNEli LarsonBorder West BuccaneersJr12032586.5%99.0%99.0%0.0%99.0%
MNOwen HerbstBuffaloSr16028293.3%99.7%98.4%0.0%99.0%
MNMaxwell PetersenByronSr13833197.1%99.8%99.4%0.0%99.6%
MNBrandon RossCaledonia-HoustonSr120300100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
MNGrady SchottChatfieldSr18230196.8%99.8%98.5%0.0%99.1%
MNEthan BollCrookstonJr19538392.7%99.5%98.5%0.0%99.0%
MNJohn Paul FitzpatrickCrosby-IrontonJr13837294.9%99.7%98.5%0.0%99.1%
MNJude LinkDassel-Cokato-LitchfieldSr16037197.4%99.9%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MNClete SchererDelanoSr16035294.6%99.7%98.6%-0.1%99.0%
MNGavin GustDover-EyotaJr14532197.0%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
MNCole Han-LindemyerFarmingtonSo17031293.9%99.6%99.1%0.0%99.3%
MNElijah NovakFoleySr28535489.7%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
MNJacob AhoForest LakeJr11325389.3%99.2%99.2%-0.0%99.2%
MNPayton HandevidtJackson County CentralSr152420100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
MNLogan ButzonJackson County CentralJr12640295.2%99.6%98.9%-0.0%99.2%
MNBennett BergeKasson-MantorvilleSr182290100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
MNCole GlazierKasson-MantorvilleJr16025389.3%99.4%99.5%0.1%99.5%
MNLogan VaughanKasson-MantorvilleSr14527293.1%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.4%
MNKail WyniaKasson-MantorvilleSr17027390.0%99.3%99.3%0.0%99.3%
MNAshton HananKimball AreaSr17033294.3%99.7%98.6%0.0%99.2%
MNLandon GodeLPGE-Browerville WolvesSr15234294.4%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
MNJore VolkLakeville NorthSr12035197.2%99.9%99.5%0.0%99.7%
MNZach HansonLakeville NorthJr13233197.1%99.9%99.3%0.0%99.6%
MNDavin RoseMAHACAJr13237197.4%99.9%99.3%0.0%99.6%
MNEthan LebrijaMAHACASr12636392.3%99.4%98.9%0.1%99.2%
MNGannon RosenfeldMankato WestSr19534294.4%99.6%98.7%0.0%99.2%
MNDylan LouwagieMarshallSo13235489.7%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
MNJonah GruenesMinneotaSr15235392.1%99.5%99.0%0.0%99.2%
MNJack NelsonMound-WestonkaSo106340100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
MNKoy BuesgensNew PragueJr12632197.0%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MNJoey NovakNew PragueJr15232197.0%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.5%
MNColton BornholdtNew PragueJr13234294.4%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
MNBrandt BombardNorth BranchSr16028390.3%99.5%98.4%0.1%99.0%
MNJacob MeissnerOsseoSr22039197.5%99.9%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MNLanden JohnsonOwatonnaSr16032197.0%99.8%99.3%-0.1%99.5%
MNZachary SilvisParkSr12032391.4%99.3%99.2%0.0%99.3%
MNConnor TulenchikPequot Lks-Pine River-BSr17040295.2%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
MNBrian RamosPerhamSr18234294.4%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.4%
MNHudson BurnettPipestone AreaSo11333294.3%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
MNTyler WellsPrincetonJr11333197.1%99.8%98.8%-0.1%99.2%
MNAlan KoehlerPrior LakeJr10634197.1%99.9%99.0%0.0%99.4%
MNCole EdwardsPrior LakeSr17030293.8%99.5%98.5%-0.0%99.0%
MNJacob LeiboldRoyalton-UpsalaSr15232488.9%99.3%99.0%0.0%99.2%
MNGabe GoreckiRoyalton-UpsalaSr17039588.6%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
MNZach TracyScott WestSr12028390.3%99.4%99.0%0.0%99.2%
MNMatt RandolphScott WestSo10631293.9%99.6%98.4%0.0%99.0%
MNDrayden MortonSibley EastSr132340100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
MNGavin NelsonSimleyJr220320100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.8%
MNChase DeblaereSimleySr13835197.2%99.9%99.4%0.0%99.7%
MNCash RaymondSimleySo12633294.3%99.6%98.7%-0.0%99.1%
MNTravis SmithSimleyJr17028682.4%98.8%99.2%0.0%99.0%
MNTyson CharmoliSt. FrancisSo11312380.0%99.2%99.0%0.0%99.1%
MNCole BeckerSt. Michael-AlbertvilleSr13841197.6%99.9%99.4%-0.0%99.6%
MNLandon RobideauSt. Michael-AlbertvilleFr12038295.0%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MNParker JanssenSt. Michael-AlbertvilleJr12635294.6%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
MNCaleb ThoennesSt. Michael-AlbertvilleSr11337392.5%99.5%98.7%0.1%99.2%
MNHunter LydenStillwaterSr170130100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
MNAntony TuttleStillwaterSr16036197.3%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.5%
MNRyder RogotzkeStillwaterJr18237294.9%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
MNBrady KasprickThief River FallsSr14538197.4%99.9%99.4%0.0%99.6%
MNGriffin LundeenThief River FallsSo13840393.0%99.6%98.5%0.0%99.0%
MNAyden HornerTracy-Milroy-Balaton-Westbrook-Walnut-GroveSr13239392.9%99.4%98.6%0.0%99.0%
MNEthan HendricksonUnited North Central WarriorsSr13236197.3%99.8%98.3%0.0%99.1%
MNMax McenellyWaconiaJr182370100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
MNCalvin LonnquistWayzataJr13225486.2%99.1%98.9%0.0%99.0%
MNLogan SwensenWayzataSo10633197.1%99.8%98.2%0.0%99.0%
MNJonas AnezWillmarSr15231293.9%99.5%98.9%0.0%99.2%
MNConlan CarlsonWillmarFr11332294.1%99.6%99.2%-0.2%99.1%
MNAlex BraunWoodburySo11337490.2%99.2%98.9%0.2%99.2%
MOTyson MooreBolivarSr15224196.0%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MOPeyton HahnBoonvilleSr22029293.5%99.6%98.9%0.0%99.2%
MOKyshin IsringhausenBransonJr12634685.0%99.6%98.9%-0.1%99.1%
MODakota DavisCamdentonSr28556296.6%99.8%98.7%0.0%99.3%
MORyker SmithCameronSr12048296.0%99.8%98.6%0.0%99.2%
MOBrayden SheltonCentraliaJr14543295.6%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MOJack DarrahChristian Brothers CollegeSr195180100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
MOSantino RobinsonChristian Brothers CollegeJr13218385.7%98.7%99.3%0.0%99.0%
MOAyden DoltExcelsior SpringsSr14542197.7%99.9%98.9%0.0%99.4%
MOLanden DavisExcelsior SpringsSr12629390.6%99.5%98.6%-0.1%99.0%
MOAidan HernandezFrancis Howell CentralJr15243393.5%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
MODavid CrossFrancis Howell CentralJr12042295.5%99.7%99.1%-0.2%99.2%
MOChance ColeFt. Zumwalt NorthJr17028487.5%99.2%99.0%0.0%99.1%
MOOwen UhlsFultonSr13842197.7%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
MOTrevor WilsonHannibalSr17030196.8%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
MOJack LageHelias CatholicSr120340100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
MOGriffin RayHillsboroJr15247590.4%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
MOWilliam BerendzenJefferson CitySr17043491.5%99.5%98.6%0.0%99.0%
MOEli AshcroftKearneySr13236392.3%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
MOJay GreinerLafayette (St. Joseph)Jr18252296.3%99.7%98.5%-0.0%99.1%
MOTommy HaganLafayette (Wildwood)Sr18240490.9%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
MOTanner LeonardLawsonSr16027293.1%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
MOCanon RoarkLebanonSo12043491.5%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.3%
MOKyle DuttonLiberty (Liberty)Sr14534391.9%99.6%99.5%0.0%99.6%
MOChristopher CoatesLiberty (Liberty)So12035294.6%99.7%99.4%0.0%99.5%
MOWentric Williams IiiLiberty (Liberty)Sr18236294.7%99.6%99.4%0.0%99.5%
MOEaston HiltonLiberty (Liberty)Sr12633294.3%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MOLogan RathjenLiberty (Liberty)Sr15232684.2%99.0%99.4%0.0%99.2%
MOJeremiah CabuyabanLiberty (Liberty)Sr28532391.4%99.5%98.8%0.0%99.2%
MOKeith RansomMexicoSr12642197.7%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
MOJokiah SewellMexicoSr17043295.6%99.6%98.3%0.0%99.0%
MOWade StantonMid-BuchananJr18238197.4%99.8%98.4%0.0%99.1%
MOEthan UmfleetMonettSr18242589.4%99.4%98.8%-0.0%99.1%
MOEli ZarNeoshoJr14536881.8%98.5%99.3%0.2%99.1%
MOZan FugittNixaJr11342197.7%99.9%98.8%0.0%99.4%
MOPeyton MooreNixaSr12040295.2%99.8%98.8%-0.0%99.3%
MOZander BrinegarOak GroveSr22036294.7%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.3%
MOCaleb GroffOak GroveJr28531391.2%99.5%99.1%-0.3%99.0%
MOPaul HernandezOak ParkSr17046295.8%99.8%98.7%0.0%99.2%
MOShon BadderOdessaSr13242884.0%99.0%99.0%0.0%99.0%
MORyan SchepersOsageSr13840295.2%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
MOChase CordiaOsageSr17048198.0%99.9%98.8%0.0%99.3%
MOBraxton StrickOzarkJr13844197.8%99.9%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MOCollin ArchPalmyraJr132230100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
MOKal MillerPark HillSr152330100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
MOCael KeckPark HillSr12032782.1%99.1%98.9%0.2%99.2%
MOEli RochaPlatte CountySr14540197.6%99.8%98.7%-0.2%99.0%
MOZach RedwinePleasant HillSr13851394.4%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.3%
MOGarrett LyonsPleasant HillJr13233294.3%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
MOKanen HuffRaymore-PeculiarSr15235685.4%99.1%99.0%0.0%99.0%
MOCarter MccallisterRock BridgeJr12636197.3%99.9%99.3%0.0%99.6%
MOHayden FaneRollaSr18238490.5%99.4%98.6%0.1%99.1%
MODraegen OrineSeckmanSo10637197.4%99.9%98.7%0.0%99.3%
MOBrady RoarkSenecaJr10643197.7%99.7%98.7%0.0%99.2%
MOBrock WoodcockSt. ClairJr13241393.2%99.5%98.9%0.0%99.2%
MOAndrew StanfieldSt. Michael the ArchangelSr12640197.6%99.8%98.0%0.1%99.0%
MODavid BrooksStaleySr16039392.9%99.6%99.3%0.0%99.5%
MOBrett SmithTroy BuchananJr16040393.0%99.6%98.8%0.0%99.2%
MOEvan BinderWhitfieldSr120430100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
MOKeith MileyWhitfieldSr220310100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
MOAlexander RalloWhitfieldJr11339197.5%99.9%98.7%0.0%99.3%
MOChase BrockWhitfieldSr18210190.9%99.5%99.0%0.0%99.3%
MOGavin LinsmanWhitfieldSo12631293.9%99.0%99.1%0.1%99.1%
MTIdren PeakBillings Senior High SchoolJr13270100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
MTThomas KleppsBillings Senior High SchoolSr17030100.0%99.4%99.4%0.0%99.4%
MTDrake RhodesBillings WestJr15270100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
MTAvery AllenBozemanSo145110100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
MTRylin BurnsColstripSr18232197.0%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.5%
MTJustin WindauerColumbia FallsSo12622195.7%99.8%98.4%-0.1%99.0%
MTDaimian LeidholtCuster Co. (Miles City)Sr14522388.0%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
MTCooper BirdwellFergus (Lewistown)Sr132400100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
MTFin NadeauFlatheadJr15212192.3%99.4%98.8%0.0%99.1%
MTTeegan VasquezGlacier (Kalispell)So12680100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
MTMayson PhippsGlasgowSr28533294.3%99.7%98.6%0.0%99.1%
MTMick ChagnonHavreSr120220100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.1%
MTCarson DerosierHelena CapitalJr13860100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
MTNoah KovickHelena CapitalSr22050100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
MTHunter MeinzenMissoula Big Sky / Loyola Sacred Heart016012192.3%99.1%99.0%0.0%99.0%
MTAden GravesSidney / FairviewJr15233197.1%99.9%99.3%0.0%99.6%
MTRiley WatersSidney / FairviewSr220330100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
MTBrodey SkogenSidney / FairviewSr285350100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.3%
MTJordan DarbySidney / FairviewSr13836294.7%99.7%98.4%0.0%99.1%
MTZander DeanSidney / FairviewJr12623388.5%99.0%98.8%0.1%99.0%
MTKade GravesSidney / FairviewSr16035294.6%99.0%99.0%0.0%99.0%
MTCoy CohenourThree ForksSr16090100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
NBCaleb CamposCannon SchoolJr18220100.0%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
NCGavin HartsellA.L. BrownSr18229293.5%99.3%98.6%0.0%99.0%
NCEthan ShellAvery CountySr132280100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NCLevi AndrewsAvery CountySr285280100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
NCBradley ParkerAvery CountySr160280100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.3%
NCCaleb CamposCannon SchoolSr19580100.0%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
NCLuke KunathCardinal GibbonsSr12021195.5%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.4%
NCSavoy NewCardinal GibbonsJr17018194.7%99.7%98.5%0.0%99.1%
NCTyler TracyCardinal GibbonsJr13225196.2%99.8%98.3%0.0%99.1%
NCRylan VannCarySr285180100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
NCAiden CurryCentral Academy of Technology and ArtsSr160160100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NCBrady RossCentral Academy of Technology and ArtsSr170190100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NCKyle MontapertoCentral Academy of Technology and ArtsSr120140100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
NCJackson BaglioCentral CabarrusJr11321195.5%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.4%
NCAlexander GunningChapel HillSr16027293.1%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
NCEthan LenyszynD.H. ConleySr12025196.2%99.6%98.3%0.0%99.0%
NCJack JarvisDavie0170300100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
NCGreyson HarrisEnkaSr15225292.6%99.6%98.9%0.0%99.2%
NCBrock CareyFred T FoardJr12624196.0%99.7%98.8%0.0%99.2%
NCZane BirtchetFred T FoardJr17028293.3%99.5%98.8%0.0%99.1%
NCBrandt FajermanHoughJr12624196.0%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.3%
NCJoseph LockJack BrittSr16020195.2%99.5%99.0%0.0%99.2%
NCMaxwell KielJordanSr14521195.5%99.7%98.5%0.0%99.1%
NCSakarri MorrisonLake NormanSr22030196.8%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
NCCarson FloydLake NormanSr19532197.0%99.8%98.3%0.0%99.0%
NCMark SamuelLaneySr120290100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
NCDevon BellLaneySr17026292.9%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
NCDavis FreezeMooresville SeniorJr13825292.6%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
NCConnor MedvarMt AirySr152260100.0%100.0%97.9%0.0%99.0%
NCChase CraytonMt PleasantSr22021195.5%99.6%98.8%-0.2%99.0%
NCCody HardyParkwoodSr28525196.2%99.7%98.5%0.0%99.1%
NCMatt RowlandPinecrestSr113340100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NCNathan CarnesPorter RidgeJr22024196.0%99.6%97.9%0.2%99.0%
NCNoah LunaProvidenceJr12019195.0%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.4%
NCKage WilliamsRobbinsvilleSo182290100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
NCJayden NowellRobbinsvilleSr126280100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
NCJacob CoxSouth RowanSr138210100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
NCJamier FerereSouthern GuilfordSr28522195.7%99.6%98.9%0.0%99.3%
NCZack KaragiasStuart Cramer HSSr145260100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
NCJeremiah PriceSurry CentralJr145200100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
NCAiden MccaffertyUnion PinesSr17024292.3%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.1%
NCCaleb BeatyWake ForestJr19522195.7%99.7%98.4%0.0%99.0%
NCTyler HollandWilkes CentralSr113240100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
NDIsaiah HuusBismarckSr195120100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
NDBrock FettigBismarckSr170190100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
NDLj AraujoBismarckSo12617194.4%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.4%
NDBrecken LuraCarringtonSr15229293.5%99.6%98.5%0.0%99.0%
NDMichael CliftonCarringtonSr18236294.7%99.6%98.4%0.0%99.0%
NDTroy BergDickinsonSr152200100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
NDColton MewesJamestownJr16020290.9%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.0%
NDBoeden GreenleyLisbonJr152330100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
NDWyatt EngwichtNew Salem-AlmontSr12040197.6%99.9%98.3%0.0%99.1%
NDAj HeinsNew Salem-AlmontJr22033197.1%99.7%98.5%0.0%99.1%
NDCole GerhardtNew Salem-AlmontJr13238392.7%99.6%98.5%0.0%99.1%
NDMarshall LindgrenSouth BorderJr13229293.5%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.0%
NDKoye GrebelValley CityJr10629196.7%99.7%98.6%0.0%99.1%
NEBraiden KortAdams CentralJr12044491.7%99.5%99.3%0.0%99.4%
NEKolby LarsonAnsley/LitchfieldSr19549590.7%99.3%99.3%-0.2%99.1%
NEChristopher NickoliteAquinas CatholicSr14541197.6%99.9%99.3%0.0%99.6%
NEHunter VandenbergAquinas CatholicSr13841295.3%99.8%98.5%0.0%99.2%
NEMack OwensAuroraSr18241491.1%99.3%99.1%0.0%99.2%
NETrevor ReinkeBeatriceSr13842491.3%99.5%99.4%-0.2%99.3%
NEGarrett GriceBellevue EastSr132520100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
NEKael LauridsenBenningtonJr11334197.1%99.9%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NELuke MacdonaldBenningtonSr18233391.7%99.5%99.3%0.0%99.4%
NELandon TemplarBlairSr138170100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
NECharlie PowersBlairSr14552394.5%99.6%98.5%0.0%99.1%
NESawyer BumgarnerBroken BowSr28544491.7%99.4%98.9%0.0%99.2%
NEDrew GarfieldCentral CitySr106470100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
NECole KunzCentral CitySr11346295.8%99.8%98.5%0.0%99.1%
NETre DaroDavid CitySr17046885.2%99.0%99.2%0.0%99.1%
NELandon WeidnerHastingsJr14539490.7%99.5%99.2%0.0%99.4%
NEArcher HeelanKearneySr11330585.7%99.2%99.2%0.0%99.2%
NEBrandon BaustertLincoln EastSr113200100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
NEKeith SmithLincoln EastSr12025389.3%99.4%99.3%0.1%99.5%
NELandan MclaughlinLincoln SouthwestSr13230488.2%99.1%98.9%0.0%99.0%
NELogan BoothLogan ViewSr19548590.6%99.4%98.7%0.1%99.2%
NEGavin ZouchaMalcolmSr16039588.6%99.1%99.3%0.0%99.2%
NEJoel AdamsMillard SouthJr138430100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
NEAntrell TaylorMillard SouthSr160390100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
NETyler AntoniakMillard SouthSr14524292.3%99.6%99.5%0.0%99.5%
NEAiden KuesterNeligh-OakdaleJr16044197.8%99.9%98.8%0.0%99.3%
NEVincent GenatoneNorth PlatteSr19552394.5%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
NEBrady ThompsonO`NeillSr14544295.7%99.8%99.5%-0.0%99.6%
NETy RainforthO`NeillSr13242197.7%99.9%99.0%0.0%99.4%
NECameron ZinkOgallalaSr15250394.3%99.7%99.4%0.0%99.5%
NEJustin DavisOmaha CentralSr18231391.2%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
NEZachary OuradaOmaha Skutt CatholicSr12035197.2%99.8%99.2%-0.1%99.4%
NEGunner ReimersPalmerSr19541295.3%99.7%98.9%-0.3%99.0%
NENick HamiltonPapillion-La VistaSr152430100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
NEWill GunningPlainviewSr1608188.9%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
NEScout AshburnPlainviewSr12047197.9%99.8%98.5%0.0%99.2%
NEBryar NadrchalPlatteviewJr13837490.2%99.1%99.1%0.2%99.3%
NEConner KreikemeierRaymond CentralSr15238686.4%99.2%98.9%0.0%99.1%
NELogan BryceRaymond CentralSr13226389.7%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
NEDayton GipeSandhills ValleyJr12039197.5%99.9%98.2%0.0%99.0%
NEReece ZutavernSandhills/ThedfordSr18248198.0%99.9%98.6%0.0%99.2%
NEMalachi BordovskyWahooSr13245491.8%99.5%98.8%0.0%99.1%
NETrevor BrownWaverlySr28533197.1%99.9%99.2%0.0%99.5%
NHZachary RiouxBishop GuertinSr152320100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.1%
NHAnson DewarMerrimackSr15246295.8%99.8%98.6%0.0%99.2%
NJJoseph CangroBergen CatholicJr12610190.9%99.6%99.3%0.0%99.4%
NJNathaniel CamiscioliBergen CatholicSr1529190.0%99.5%99.2%-0.0%99.3%
NJShayne Van NessBlair AcademySr152000.0%100.0%99.6%0.0%99.8%
NJRylan RogersBlair AcademyJr182000.0%99.8%99.4%0.0%99.6%
NJMarc Anthony McgowanBlair AcademySo113000.0%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.5%
NJVincent SantanielloBrick MemorialSr126140100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
NJAnthony SantanielloBrick MemorialSo120160100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NJDavid SzubaBrick MemorialSr28515193.8%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
NJEvan TallmadgeBrick MemorialJr113160100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
NJMartin CosgroveCamden CatholicJr22030100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
NJHunter SuterCamden CatholicSr220000.0%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.3%
NJTy WhalenClearview RegionalJr132180100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
NJP.J. CasaleDelbarton SchoolJr22070100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
NJSimon RuizDelbarton SchoolSo14512192.3%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.5%
NJNicholas NardoneDelbarton SchoolSr13215193.8%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.5%
NJAndrew TroczynskiDelbarton SchoolJr15214193.3%99.7%99.2%-0.1%99.4%
NJCross WasilewskiDelbarton SchoolSo12615288.2%99.3%99.1%-0.1%99.2%
NJJoey OlivieriHanover Park HsSr13817194.4%99.8%99.4%0.0%99.6%
NJBrian SoldanoHigh Point RegionalJr182100100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
NJHunter MaysHowellJr160160100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
NJCooper PontelandolfoKingsway RegionalSr15216288.9%99.4%99.1%0.1%99.3%
NJDakota MorrisKingsway RegionalJr16015193.8%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.3%
NJEvan MougalianKinnelonJr12014193.3%99.6%99.1%0.0%99.3%
NJAaron AyzerovParamusSr17012285.7%99.2%99.0%0.0%99.1%
NJEric FreemanParamusJr16015193.8%99.7%98.9%-0.3%99.0%
NJNick LodatoPope John XxiiiSr195160100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
NJShane PercelayPope John XxiiiSr120000.0%99.1%99.1%0.0%99.1%
NJSabino PortellaRed Bank Catholic HsSo17014193.3%99.6%98.6%-0.0%99.1%
NJDean PetersonSaint John VianneySr120000.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
NJJack WiltSeton Hall Prep SchoolSr19513192.9%99.6%98.5%0.0%99.1%
NJAnthony WhiteSouth PlainfieldSr14514193.3%99.6%99.4%0.0%99.5%
NJEddie HummelSouthern RegionalSr13816288.9%99.4%99.2%0.1%99.4%
NJAlex AlmeydaSt Joseph (Montvale) HSJr13813192.9%99.7%99.3%-0.1%99.4%
NJMichael ToranzoSt Joseph (Montvale) HSSr22012192.3%99.5%98.9%0.0%99.2%
NJJim MullenSt Joseph (Montvale) HSSo28540100.0%99.5%98.9%0.0%99.2%
NJMichael CettaSt Joseph (Montvale) HSSr14511284.6%99.2%99.5%-0.3%99.1%
NJMichael DellagattaSt Joseph (Montvale) HSSo17013286.7%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
NJMike MisitaSt. Augustine Prep SchoolSr285000.0%99.1%99.2%0.0%99.1%
NJMichael ConklinToms River East H.S.Sr14515478.9%98.8%98.8%0.3%99.1%
NJJacob WhitworthWall HsSr220000.0%99.2%99.0%0.0%99.1%
NJBrady ConlinWashington TownshipSo12612192.3%99.5%98.8%0.1%99.2%
NJMike MisitaWilliamstownSr220120100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
NJHunter GandyWoodstownSr14516194.1%99.6%99.2%0.0%99.4%
NMBryson ValdezAztecFr106390100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
NMEstevan EnciniasClevelandSr10640295.2%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
NMZackary SmallFarmingtonSr182500100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
NMJayden LuttrellLa CuevaJr138310100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.1%
NMKyle BakerPiedra Vista HighSr15238490.5%99.2%98.7%0.0%99.0%
NVAmado CastellonCimarron MemorialSr14522291.7%99.3%99.2%0.0%99.2%
NVBeau ChaconSpring CreekSr16014193.3%99.7%98.6%0.0%99.2%
NVQ BoydSpring CreekSr15240490.9%99.2%98.7%0.0%99.0%
NYMitchell GaiserAlexander Sr HSSr160170100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
NYTim BovaArlingtonSr160100100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
NYCasper StewartAttica-Batavia Sr HSSo132130100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
NYSean MalenfantAverill ParkSr152000.0%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
NYMax GallagherBayport-Blue Point HSJr12640100.0%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.5%
NYIsaiah RodriguezBrockportSr15270100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
NYBraidon WoodwardCanisteo-Greenwood Sr HSSo14580100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
NYJordan TitusCenter Moriches HSSr138000.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.8%
NYKole MulhauserCentral Square HSJr145000.0%99.7%99.4%0.0%99.5%
NYMarek BushCentral Valley AcademySr132000.0%99.5%99.4%0.0%99.5%
NYMason BushCentral Valley AcademySr120000.0%99.6%99.3%0.0%99.4%
NYLucas ScottChenango Forks HSSr285000.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
NYTyler FerraraChenango Forks HSJr12620100.0%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
NYJordan SorianoClarke HSSr14560100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
NYChristian HansenCold Spring Harbor Sr HighSr152000.0%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.5%
NYJackson PoloCold Spring Harbor Sr HighSr13212192.3%99.5%99.2%0.0%99.3%
NYChristian ParedesConnetquotSr14560100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NYTyler JosephHarrisonSr145000.0%99.1%99.1%0.0%99.1%
NYMikey MantaHauppaugeSr11070100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NYFrankie VolpeHauppaugeJr13870100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NYJoseph ManfrediHerricksSo11850100.0%99.5%98.9%0.0%99.2%
NYJacob MaioranoHewlettSr28590100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.3%
NYRocco CamillaciHiltonSr14570100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
NYBryce DareHolland Patent Sr HSSr195000.0%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.0%
NYVincent ZiccardiKings ParkSr12660100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.2%
NYRobert GomezKings ParkSr195000.0%99.7%98.6%0.0%99.1%
NYKyle MooreLevittown Division HSSr13830100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
NYJake SchneiderMacArthur (General Douglas) HSSr132000.0%99.5%99.3%0.0%99.4%
NYJack RoszkoManhasset Sr HSSr13810100.0%99.4%98.8%0.0%99.1%
NYAnthony ConettaMassapequaSr15270100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
NYZackary RyderMinisink ValleySo16040100.0%99.7%99.5%0.0%99.6%
NYEthan GalloMinisink ValleyJr21540100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
NYMichael AltomerMinisink ValleySr18920100.0%99.0%99.0%0.0%99.0%
NYJacob DeguireMohonasen SrSr138000.0%99.1%99.0%0.0%99.0%
NYBrayden FahrbachMount Sinai Sr HSSo11860100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
NYCharlie TibbittsNew Hartford-Saquoit Valley Sr HSJr285000.0%99.7%98.6%0.0%99.1%
NYCollin CoughenourNiagara Wheatfield Sr HSJr14515193.8%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.1%
NYPeter MeshkovNiskayunaSr170000.0%99.5%99.0%0.0%99.2%
NYSean Garofal-HeavnerNorth RocklandSr132000.0%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
NYDaniel KirschPioneer Sr HSSr118210100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
NYNick SankoPittsford HSSr16060100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
NYMatthew CastilloPort Washington HSSr14560100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
NYDakota MaschoPortville Sr HSSr160140100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NYNick LamorteRocky Point Sr HighJr13260100.0%99.1%98.8%0.0%99.0%
NYJayden ScottRush-Henrietta SrSr1725183.3%99.0%99.5%0.0%99.3%
NYJared WeinhausSachem EastSr13870100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NYBrock DelsignoreShenendehowaSr182000.0%99.5%99.2%0.0%99.4%
NYDominic VinciSpencerportSr13880100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
NYJake ScherbynSpencerportSr17270100.0%100.0%97.9%0.0%99.0%
NYGage LaplanteStarpoint HSSo13218194.7%99.6%98.5%0.0%99.1%
NYGeorge OroudjovSyosset Sr HighSr15270100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
NYEmmett WoodTioga Sr HSSr18990100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
NYGianni SilvestriTioga Sr HSSo132120100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
NYCaden BellisTioga Sr HSSo132120100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
NYDonavan SmithTioga Sr HSJr14590100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
NYMason WelchTioga Sr HSSr13270100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
NYChristian LievanoWard Melville Sr HighSr11070100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
NYJames AraneoWard Melville Sr HighSr170000.0%99.4%99.5%0.0%99.4%
NYAlex GrecoWarwick Valley HSJr12650100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.0%
NYAndrew MarcheseWashingtonville Sr HSSr13250100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
NYJoe BerensonWebster Schroeder High SchSr12660100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
NYNathan WadeWest Genesee Sr HSSr132000.0%99.9%99.0%0.0%99.4%
NYJackson HulseWesthampton Beach SrSr170000.0%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.0%
NYGabriel MonroeWindsor Sr HSSr18950100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
NYElias EmeryXavierSr189200100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
OHDylan FishbackAURORASr195130100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
OHLogan OursBEAVERSr1457187.5%99.2%98.7%0.0%99.0%
OHVictor VoinovichBRECKSVILLE-BROADVIEW HTSSr160000.0%99.4%99.4%0.0%99.4%
OHBen VanadiaBRECKSVILLE-BROADVIEW HTSSr220000.0%98.9%99.5%0.0%99.2%
OHDerek FieldsBRUNSWICKSr170000.0%99.0%99.2%0.0%99.1%
OHBrody ConleyCOLUMBIANSr170130100.0%100.0%97.9%0.0%99.0%
OHKyren ButlerCOPLEYSr138000.0%98.8%99.2%0.0%99.0%
OHSeth ShumateDUBLIN COFFMANSr195110100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
OHJake EvansELYRIASr195000.0%99.5%99.4%0.0%99.4%
OHNolan GesslerGRAHAM LOCALSr126100100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
OHJake NiffeneggerLA SALLESr13810283.3%98.7%99.3%0.0%99.0%
OHGavin BrownLEGACY CHRISTIAN ACADEMYSr14536392.3%99.5%99.3%0.0%99.4%
OHCamron LacureLEGACY CHRISTIAN ACADEMYSr13231293.9%99.4%98.9%0.0%99.1%
OHDillon CampbellLEGACY CHRISTIAN ACADEMYSo113390100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
OHDavin RhoadsLOUISVILLESr138000.0%98.9%99.4%0.0%99.1%
OHJoey BlazePERRYSBURGJr138450100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
OHJacob MoonPERRYSBURGSr126000.0%99.3%99.4%0.0%99.4%
OHNoah EwenPERRYSBURGSr16018194.7%99.5%98.5%0.0%99.0%
OHLuke GeogST EDWARDSr17010190.9%99.6%98.4%0.0%99.0%
OKZach BlankenshipBixbySr132250100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
OKClay Giddens-ButtramBixbySo113260100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
OKJersey RobbBixbyJr195240100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
OKShawn MuseChoctawSr13223292.0%99.5%99.0%0.0%99.3%
OKJordan WilliamsCollinsvilleSr152160100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
OKCameron SteedCollinsvilleSr132210100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
OKCole BrooksCollinsvilleJr12615193.8%99.7%98.8%0.0%99.3%
OKDrake AcklinCollinsvilleSr14519290.5%99.6%98.8%0.0%99.2%
OKAj HeegEdmond MemorialJr15230488.2%99.4%99.4%0.0%99.4%
OKJaxon RandallEdmond NorthSr17029196.7%99.8%98.4%0.0%99.1%
OKPaul Caden Bam WestMustangSr15232488.9%99.5%99.3%0.0%99.4%
OKJohn WileyMustangSr16029293.5%99.6%99.1%0.0%99.3%
OKAngelo FerrariStillwaterSo15229293.5%99.7%99.4%0.0%99.5%
OKCael HughesStillwaterJr120260100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
OKAnthony FerrariStillwaterSr16024196.0%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.5%
OKHarley AndrewsTuttleSr220390100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
ORHon RushtonBaker/Powder ValleySr18244688.0%99.4%99.0%-0.2%99.0%
ORNoah ThompsonCascadeSr15244491.7%99.6%99.0%0.0%99.3%
ORMauro MichelCascadeJr113470100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
ORBroderick ReeseCenturySr28550394.3%99.7%99.5%0.0%99.6%
ORColby MeekCraterJr14531293.9%99.6%98.9%0.0%99.3%
ORChance LamerCrescent ValleySr12649198.0%99.9%99.4%0.0%99.6%
ORJames RowleyCrescent ValleyJr16048492.3%99.6%99.2%0.0%99.4%
ORGabe WhisenhuntCrescent ValleyJr11352394.5%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.4%
ORHayden WaltersCrescent ValleySo18233782.5%98.8%99.4%0.2%99.2%
ORDj GillettCrescent ValleySo10647492.2%99.6%98.9%0.0%99.2%
ORChandler StraussHarrisburgSr170410100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
ORRene FloresJeffersonSr126100100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.2%
OREvan PotterJunction CitySr12050492.6%99.7%98.7%-0.1%99.1%
ORBraden CarsonLa GrandeJr12632586.5%99.1%98.8%0.0%99.0%
ORJacob BarnesMcMinnvilleSr28548198.0%99.8%99.5%0.0%99.7%
ORAyden GarverNewbergJr12632197.0%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.5%
ORCharlie EvansNewbergJr13242589.4%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.3%
ORAustin CarterRedmondSr18231879.5%98.7%98.9%0.2%99.0%
ORCole JacksonRidgeviewSr22041197.6%99.8%98.4%0.0%99.1%
ORNash SingletonRoseburgJr12036392.3%98.9%99.4%0.1%99.3%
ORDarian ThackerRoseburgSr17034489.5%99.4%99.0%0.0%99.2%
ORCutter SandstromScappooseSr28540490.9%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
ORBryan CuthbertsonSherwoodSr22044295.7%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.5%
ORBrook ByersSpragueJr16050492.6%99.5%99.0%0.0%99.3%
ORRiley DavisSpragueSo13843982.7%99.0%99.1%0.0%99.0%
ORAsher RuchtiThurstonSr15244197.8%99.9%99.2%0.0%99.5%
ORHunter HarwoodThurstonJr13843982.7%98.9%99.0%0.0%99.0%
ORCael BrunsonWest LinnSr15236197.3%99.9%99.3%0.0%99.6%
ORRicky BellWest LinnSr11332294.1%99.5%98.6%0.0%99.1%
ORMichael FoxWillamina/Falls CityJr13837686.0%99.2%99.0%0.0%99.1%
PAMatt SarboAltoona Area HsSr1389190.0%99.6%99.0%0.0%99.3%
PAGavin BradleyAthens Area HsJr11340295.2%99.6%99.1%-0.2%99.1%
PACole WeightmanBelle Vernon Area HsJr21526486.7%99.1%99.2%-0.0%99.2%
PAJude SwisherBellefonte Area HsJr13220290.9%99.5%99.2%0.0%99.3%
PAEthan RichnerBellefonte Area HsSr16022195.7%99.8%98.9%-0.1%99.3%
PAEthan RossmanBellefonte Area HsSr18919195.0%99.8%98.6%0.0%99.2%
PAGable StricklandBenton Area HsSr12629293.5%99.6%99.3%0.0%99.4%
PANolan LearBenton Area HsJr16024388.9%99.3%99.1%0.0%99.2%
PATyler KasakBethlehem Catholic HsSo126120100.0%100.0%98.6%0.1%99.4%
PADante FrinziBethlehem Catholic HsJr120130100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
PAEvan GleasonBethlehem Catholic HsSr15213192.9%99.4%99.2%-0.1%99.2%
PALevi HainesBiglerville HsJr145310100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
PAMason GibsonBishop Mccort HsFr120150100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
PAErik GibsonBishop Mccort HsJr1527187.5%99.4%99.2%-0.0%99.3%
PARiley RobellBishop Mcdevitt HsSo28520195.2%99.7%98.6%0.0%99.1%
PANathan TaylorBrookville Area HsSr28531196.9%99.8%98.9%0.0%99.4%
PAIan OswaltBurrell HsSr138170100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
PAAnthony CorradoBurrell HsSr160230100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
PAJacob Van DeeCathedral Preparatory SchJr11317194.4%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.3%
PAPaniro JohnsonCathedral Preparatory SchSr15218290.0%99.5%98.8%0.1%99.2%
PAAiden LewisCedar Cliff HsSr11316288.9%99.2%98.9%0.0%99.0%
PABryce BuckmanCentral Dauphin HsSr15220290.9%99.3%98.9%-0.1%99.0%
PAKarl ShindledeckerChambersburg Area HsJr12018290.0%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.0%
PANate LucierCoatesville Area HsSr132170100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
PAKyle HausermanCouncil Rock North HsSr138160100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
PAMatt ColajezziCouncil Rock South HsJr16013192.9%99.4%98.9%0.0%99.2%
PAJacob LucasCumberland Valley HsSr215200100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
PABrooks GableDallastown Area HsSr18921195.5%99.7%98.8%0.0%99.2%
PAJt HoganDaniel Boone HsJr138130100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
PAJason HendersonDelaware Valley HsSr21550100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
PADominic FalconeEaston Area HsSr17215193.8%99.6%98.9%0.0%99.3%
PAJackson ArringtonForest Hills HsJr13220195.2%99.7%99.3%-0.0%99.5%
PACarter DibertFranklin Regional HsSr12630196.8%99.8%99.3%-0.1%99.4%
PAFinn SolomonFranklin Regional HsJr13829293.5%99.6%99.2%0.0%99.4%
PARune LawrenceFrazierFr17230196.8%99.8%98.9%0.0%99.4%
PAHarrison LevansGermantown AcademySr28540100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
PABrock McmillenGlendale HsSr138110100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
PAVincent KilkearyGreater Latrobe HsSo11322195.7%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
PABailey GimborHamburg Area HsSr160130100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
PADalton GimborHamburg Area HsSr15216194.1%99.5%98.6%0.0%99.1%
PAIsaiah VanceHempfield Area HsSr28532197.0%99.9%99.5%0.0%99.7%
PAEthan BergincHempfield Area HsSr12630488.2%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.1%
PACole CasilioJohnsonburg Area HsSr160150100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
PASammy StarrKiski Area HsSr17234489.5%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
PAGrant MackayLaurel HsSo15241393.2%99.5%99.1%-0.0%99.3%
PANicholas FeldmanMalvern PrepJr215160100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.8%
PACaden RogersMalvern PrepSr189120100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
PAJack WehmeyerMalvern PrepJr189150100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
PAColton DeeryMalvern PrepSr28510190.9%99.4%99.4%0.0%99.4%
PASpencer BarnhartMalvern PrepSo12614193.3%99.6%98.4%0.0%99.0%
PAKamdyn WilliamsManheim Twp HsFr113180100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
PAKevin OlavarriaManheim Twp HsFr15218290.0%99.3%98.6%0.1%99.0%
PAAvery BassettMidd-west HsSr16035197.2%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
PATrey KibeMifflin County HsSr17218194.7%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
PADevon DeemMontgomery Area HsJr15232294.1%99.6%98.5%0.0%99.1%
PACael CrebsMontoursville Area HsSr18931196.9%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
PADylan BennettMontoursville Area HsSr21527196.4%99.9%98.5%0.0%99.2%
PAMaclane StoutMount Lebanon HsJr18917385.0%99.2%99.3%0.0%99.3%
PADayton PitzerMount Pleasant Area HsJr21533294.3%99.5%99.2%0.0%99.3%
PAScott JohnsonMuncy HsSo12628487.5%98.8%99.2%0.0%99.0%
PAZachary MartinNeshaminy HsSr15212285.7%98.8%99.1%0.0%99.0%
PAJagger CondomittiNorthampton Area HsSr16090100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
PACarson WagnerNorthampton Area HsSo10650100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
PAJohn AltieriNorwin HsSr14530488.2%99.4%99.0%0.1%99.3%
PABrett UngarNotre Dame Hs - Green PondSr12040100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.8%
PAHolden GarciaNotre Dame Hs - Green PondSo16060100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
PABrandan ChletsosNotre Dame Hs - Green PondJr13280100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
PAJason SineNotre Dame Hs - Green PondSr21550100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
PAMalachi DuvallPenns Valley Area HsSr17210376.9%98.2%99.0%0.4%99.0%
PACole SpencerPine-Richland HsSr16024292.3%99.6%98.9%0.1%99.3%
PAConner RedingerQuaker Valley HsSr17250100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
PAGary SteenReynolds HsSr12029196.7%99.8%99.5%-0.0%99.6%
PAKaeden BergerReynolds HsSr14527293.1%99.5%99.0%-0.2%99.1%
PANate SchonSelinsgrove Area HsSr28539197.5%99.8%99.4%0.0%99.6%
PAAlejandro Herrera-RondonSeneca Valley HsSr152330100.0%100.0%99.6%0.0%99.8%
PADylan ChappellSeneca Valley HsSr13229293.5%99.5%99.4%0.0%99.5%
PAChanz ShearerSeneca Valley HsSr14518290.0%99.5%99.0%0.0%99.2%
PAEthan FinchSheffield Area HsSr189250100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
PAJoseph FischerSouth Park HsSr126220100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
PAPatrick EdmondsonSouthern Columbia Area HsSr14525486.2%99.0%98.9%0.1%99.1%
PAGavin GarciaSouthern Columbia Area HsJr17228293.3%99.7%99.2%-0.4%99.0%
PAJoey MilanoSpring Ford HsSr189200100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
PAJack McgillSpring Ford HsSr16022291.7%99.6%99.2%0.0%99.4%
PACarson ManvilleState College Area HsSr18990100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
PAPierson ManvilleState College Area HsFr13218385.7%99.2%99.0%0.0%99.1%
PALance UrbasState College Area HsSr17219482.6%98.8%98.3%0.4%99.0%
PANathan HigleySullivan County HsSr14522291.7%98.9%98.9%0.0%99.0%
PARyan CatkaSun Valley HsSr215100100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
PANate WickershamTamaqua Area HsSr215150100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
PAWyatt HensonWaynesburg Central HsSr14532197.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
PALuca AugustineWaynesburg Central HsSr17221195.5%99.7%99.5%0.0%99.6%
PACole HometWaynesburg Central HsJr13829390.6%99.4%99.3%0.0%99.4%
PARocco WelshWaynesburg Central HsSo15226486.7%99.1%99.4%0.0%99.3%
PAMac ChurchWaynesburg Central HsSo12028293.3%99.5%99.0%0.0%99.2%
PASam McmonagleWest Chester Henderson HsSr15221387.5%99.2%99.2%0.0%99.2%
PARiley BowerWilliamsport Area HsJr14519195.0%99.7%98.9%-0.1%99.3%
PAJosh HarklessWilson West LawnSr215220100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.3%
PAJaden PepeWyoming Area HsSo11314287.5%99.1%98.9%0.2%99.2%
SCChandler AmakerFort DorchesterSr170000.0%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.1%
SCDavid HunsbergerJames F ByrnesSr16070100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
SDTrason OehmeBrandon ValleyJr126270100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
SDNavarro SchunkeBrandon ValleySo285450100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
SDAlex MentzerBrandon ValleyJr13846393.9%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
SDOwen WarrenBrandon ValleySr22040588.9%99.3%99.3%0.0%99.3%
SDJordon OehmeBrandon ValleyJr13240588.9%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
SDLuke RasmussenBrookingsSr195320100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
SDOwen HansenBurke/GregoryJr12639392.9%99.5%99.3%0.0%99.4%
SDAyson RiceCantonSo120390100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
SDMarshall BaldwinCantonSr22044295.7%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
SDAndy MeyerCantonSr13236587.8%99.4%99.0%0.0%99.2%
SDGage BurkeClark/Willow LakeSr18238588.4%99.0%99.1%0.0%99.1%
SDJohn CalliesHowardSr15239490.7%99.5%99.0%-0.2%99.0%
SDKasen KonstanzKimball/White Lake/Platte-GeddesSo10637197.4%99.8%98.4%0.0%99.1%
SDGrayson HansonKimball/White Lake/Platte-GeddesSr16031683.8%99.0%99.0%0.0%99.0%
SDJackson RemmersMcCook Central/MontroseSo13235392.1%99.4%99.0%0.0%99.2%
SDBurk BlasiusPhilip AreaSo16033197.1%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
SDMccoy PetersonPhilip AreaSr15226196.3%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.5%
SDBlake JudsonPierre T.F. RiggsSr12629682.9%99.1%98.7%0.1%99.0%
SDLogan GrafRapid City StevensSr120400100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
SDRiley BensonRapid City StevensSr15232294.1%99.6%99.2%0.0%99.4%
SDJack SchoenhardRapid City StevensSr11339295.1%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
SDCorbin SchwartzRedfield AreaSr18243687.8%99.1%99.1%-0.0%99.1%
SDMason FeyRedfield AreaSr14552492.9%99.6%98.5%0.0%99.1%
SDReese JacobsSturgis BrownJr170320100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
SDQuincy HulversonTea AreaSr113450100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
SDWyatt StuntebeckTea AreaJr12643295.6%99.6%98.6%-0.1%99.0%
SDSloan JohannsenWatertownSo10634197.1%99.9%98.2%0.0%99.0%
SDCael LarsonWebster AreaSr13232586.5%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
SDQuinton ChristensenWessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-WessingtonSr28537197.4%99.9%98.8%0.0%99.3%
SDKeegan HaiderWessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-WessingtonJr15238588.4%99.2%99.2%-0.1%99.1%
SDKaden KeiserWinnerSr152520100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
SDMaxton BrozikWinnerSo12642393.3%99.5%98.5%0.0%99.0%
TNDylan CockmanArlingtonSr16025389.3%99.4%99.1%0.1%99.4%
TNSteven DindlBartlettSr12037392.5%99.7%98.4%0.0%99.1%
TNNick CordeyBaylor SchoolSr113110100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
TNGarrison DendyBaylor SchoolSr14510283.3%99.3%99.5%0.0%99.4%
TNRonald GarriquesBaylor SchoolSr18250100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
TNDavid HarperBaylor SchoolSr19510190.9%99.6%99.1%0.0%99.4%
TNJustin BradfordBlackmanSr113320100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
TNJustin BrownBlackmanJr16024485.7%99.1%99.0%0.0%99.1%
TNAidan BowersChristian BrothersSr16039392.9%99.5%99.4%-0.1%99.3%
TNGervacio GonzalezChristian BrothersSr18235587.5%99.3%98.6%0.0%99.0%
TNAshton DavisClevelandSr220260100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
TNLucas ChittumClevelandJr145100100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
TNKodiak CannedyGreenevilleSr16027196.4%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
TNHunter MasonGreenevilleJr138270100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
TNBrayden IvyLakeway Christian AcademySr138200100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
TNGabe FisherMontgomery Bell AcademyJr220140100.0%100.0%97.9%0.0%99.0%
TNGarrett ForemanPigeon ForgeSr15238197.4%99.9%99.2%0.0%99.5%
TNSamuel ShiresRossviewSr13235294.6%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.4%
TNCaleb UhorchukSignal MountainJr113150100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.1%
TNDalen KimbleSycamoreSr15225196.2%99.6%98.4%0.0%99.0%
TNRiley FortWilson CentralJr13239686.7%99.2%99.2%0.0%99.2%
TXBraxton BrownAllenSr120190100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.8%
TXKade MooreAllenJr126190100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
TXAnthony FerrariAllenSo145000.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
TXCaden BrownAllenSo11370100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
TXCullen DaveeArgyleSr170150100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
TXDonavan WhittedArlington MartinSr145230100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
TXSincere BaileyArlington MartinSr152170100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
TXNasir BaileyArlington MartinSo132170100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
TXJaden Two LanceArlington MartinSr13814193.3%99.6%99.1%0.0%99.3%
TXMaxwell SotoArlington MartinSr22021195.5%99.7%98.3%0.0%99.0%
TXAndres MendozaCanyon RandallSr126180100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
TXBranson BrittenCanyon RandallSr182180100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
TXSteven RodriguezCanyon RandallSr1389190.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
TXMason DingCarrollton CreekviewSr220260100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
TXKenneth HendriksenCarrollton CreekviewJr113270100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
TXAaron LoftonCedar Park Vista RidgeSr16012380.0%98.9%99.0%0.0%98.9%
TXEvan AtchleyColleyville HeritageSr152310100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.1%
TXIvan EscobarEl Paso MontwoodSr285170100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.1%
TXMitchell BorynackFrisco LibertySo126180100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.0%
TXCaleb MataHouston Clear LakeJr15228196.6%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.4%
TXEli SheerenKleinSr195210100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
TXRobert BautistaKleinJr14519290.5%99.4%98.0%0.3%99.0%
TXSkylar SmithLiberty Christian School-TXSr138100100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
TXMarshall HodgesMidlothianSr285230100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
TXKaleb TompkinsMidlothianSr220000.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
TXMajai CoublesNorthwest EatonSr16018194.7%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.0%
TXTagen JamisonPlano WestSr138120100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
TXJohn RichardsonProsperSr160240100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
TXAustin HartmangruberSan Antonio LEEJr16017194.4%99.5%98.9%0.0%99.2%
TXZarek HernandezSan Antonio ReaganSr120110100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.2%
TXDeshawn CosbySchertz ClemensSr14516194.1%99.6%99.2%-0.3%99.0%
TXMason WoodwordWeatherfordSr13818290.0%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
UTRiggin BogerAltamontJr16029196.7%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.4%
UTDallan HunsakerAmerican ForkSr12029390.6%99.5%98.6%0.0%99.1%
UTRussell EvansBeaverSo126220100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
UTBridger RicksBox ElderSr120320100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
UTByron ChristiansenEmerySr12635489.7%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.3%
UTChanning WarnerJuabSr13834197.1%99.9%99.1%0.0%99.5%
UTWill HarmonJuabJr17037197.4%99.7%98.7%0.0%99.2%
UTAndrew JensenMaple MountainSr182100100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
UTWill KorthMorganSr12625196.2%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.4%
UTBlake WoolseyMorganSr12023195.8%99.8%98.7%0.0%99.3%
UTGabriel SandersMountain CrestSr145240100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
UTDayson TorgersonRichfieldJr113260100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
UTJoshua MillwardSkyridgeSr14540197.6%99.9%98.9%0.0%99.4%
UTDillon DickUintahSr152160100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
UTBrady MerkleyUintahSr13818194.7%99.8%98.9%0.0%99.3%
UTMarcus Espinoza-OwensViewmontJr16020195.2%99.7%98.7%0.0%99.2%
UTHeath ClydeWasatchSr12032586.5%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
UTDrew LangWestSr132230100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
VAAlex FrowertAtleeSr14550100.0%100.0%97.9%0.0%99.0%
VACharlie LopezForest ParkSr18290100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
VAColin BridgesFrank W. CoxSr15240100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
VAJesse AlvaradoGreat BridgeSr170000.0%99.1%99.4%0.0%99.3%
VAPeyton MccomasGrundySr285000.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
VASamuel GerardJames W. RobinsonSr145190100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.3%
VAColin DupillLiberty (Bealeton)Jr13880100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
VARoyce HallLiberty (Bealeton)Sr19580100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.0%
VANicholas VafiadisNew KentSr160160100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
VADomonic BakerNew KentSr18216194.1%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
VATravis RaglandNew KentSr152180100.0%100.0%97.9%0.0%99.0%
VAErik RoggieSt. ChristophersSr138000.0%99.4%99.2%0.0%99.3%
WAThor MichaelsonBremertonSo138290100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
WAIsaiah AndersonChiawanaJr19525196.2%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.5%
WAJaden SanchezDavisJr113130100.0%100.0%98.3%0.2%99.3%
WANathan GregoryDeer ParkJr12034294.4%99.7%98.1%0.2%99.1%
WAAlex RapeljeEdmonds-WoodwayJr13835197.2%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
WAQ`Veli QuintanillaGonzaga PrepSo12633489.2%99.3%99.3%0.0%99.3%
WAAbel NavaGrangerJr12620195.2%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
WAConan NorthwindGrangerSo13821580.8%99.0%99.1%0.0%99.0%
WAOscar AlvarezGrangerJr10618194.7%99.7%98.2%0.0%99.0%
WAEthan DavisMedical LakeSr17035294.6%99.6%98.8%0.0%99.2%
WAJonathan TangumaMoses LakeSr11324196.0%99.6%99.1%-0.2%99.1%
WAKy HaneyMt. SpokaneSr14530196.8%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
WAConor GoucherOrtingSr12626196.3%99.9%98.7%0.0%99.3%
WAOwen ClineOrtingJr13221387.5%98.7%99.2%0.0%99.0%
WAXavier EaglinSouth KitsapSr13826292.9%99.6%98.8%0.0%99.2%
WAAndrew MaciasSunnysideSr13224388.9%99.5%98.5%0.0%99.0%
WASteele StarrenTahomaSr145210100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
WAYusief LillieTahomaSr120190100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
WALevi KovacsTahomaSr22025196.2%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
WAColin SilverthornTonasketSr13835392.1%99.6%98.6%0.0%99.1%
WAMiah ZunigaToppenishSo12018194.7%99.6%98.6%0.0%99.1%
WAHoracio GodinezToppenishJr11319195.0%99.7%98.4%0.0%99.1%
WIKoy HopkeAmerySo220180100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.0%
WIWalker InghamAmerySr160000.0%99.0%99.1%0.0%99.0%
WIRobert BeeseAmerySr28517194.4%99.6%98.4%0.0%99.0%
WIKale HopkeAmerySr195180100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
WIMitchell MesenbrinkArrowheadSr152150100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
WINoah MulvaneyArrowheadJr17016194.1%99.7%99.2%-0.0%99.4%
WIJack GanosArrowheadSr170000.0%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
WIJared StrickerAshlandSr170000.0%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
WIConnor ThorpeBrookfield EastSr145000.0%99.2%99.0%0.0%99.1%
WIBrayden SonnentagCadottJr120190100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
WITanner GerberCameronSr126150100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
WICael EricksonCedar Grove-BelgiumSr145170100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
WIKarson CasperColemanSr14516194.1%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
WIAiden BrosinskiDe SotoSr15211191.7%99.7%98.7%0.0%99.2%
WIEthan SchwartzDenmarkSr145000.0%99.1%99.0%0.0%99.0%
WIGreyson ClarkKaukaunaJr126210100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
WIBraeden ScolesKewaskumJr160130100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
WIMax RonsmanLuxemburg-CascoSo12617194.4%99.6%98.6%0.0%99.1%
WIClayton WhitingOconto FallsSr182150100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
WIAlec HunterOshkosh WestSr126000.0%99.7%98.8%0.0%99.3%
WIChase BeckettPortageJr106000.0%99.5%98.5%0.0%99.0%
WICash StewartPoynetteSr13810190.9%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
WIRhett KoenigPrairie du ChienJr11321195.5%99.5%98.3%0.1%99.0%
WIDevin WasleySaint Croix CentralSr17019290.5%99.3%99.0%0.0%99.2%
WIKole MarkoSaint Croix FallsSr152130100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
WINoah TonsorSlingerSr113200100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.3%
WICarter ZiebellSlingerSr138000.0%99.6%98.7%0.0%99.2%
WITreyton AckmanSpencer/Columbus Cath.Sr11315193.8%99.6%98.7%-0.1%99.0%
WILuke MechlerStoughtonSr160000.0%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.4%
WINicolar RiveraStoughtonSr13210283.3%98.8%99.2%0.0%99.0%
WIGavin DrexlerStratfordSr138200100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
WICade WillisUnion GroveSr138000.0%99.2%99.0%0.0%99.1%
WIConnor MirasolaWest Bend WestSo170140100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.5%
WIKaleb MannelWeyauwega-Frem.Sr13260100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
WICaleb MeunierWinneconneSr12618290.0%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
WVDerek RaikePoint PleasantJr132100100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
WVMitchell FreemanPoint PleasantSr14570100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
WYJackson HesfordCheyenne EastSr16042197.7%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
WYBradley WhitrightCheyenne EastSr19541295.3%99.7%98.7%0.0%99.2%
WYKendell CummingsEvanstonSr13834489.5%99.4%98.6%0.0%99.0%
WYAnalu BenabiseKelly WalshSr145290100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
WYJack SweeneyLander ValleySr18242589.4%99.2%99.3%0.0%99.3%
WYSefton DouglassLymanJr113250100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
WYCyruss MeeksNatrona CountySr14537392.5%99.4%99.0%0.0%99.2%
WYKyler HendersonNatrona CountySr13238295.0%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
WYKaeden WilcoxNatrona CountyJr15232294.1%99.7%98.2%0.0%99.0%
WYKeegan GehlhausenPinedaleSr170350100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
WYCody PhelpsPinedaleJr138340100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
WYSeth HortonPowellSr15230390.9%99.5%98.6%0.0%99.1%
WYNathaniel BoreenRocky MountainJr126150100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
WYReese OsborneSheridanSr138280100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
WYBrock SteelSheridanJr18230196.8%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.4%
WYHunter GoodwinSheridanSr13221291.3%99.4%98.6%0.0%99.0%
WYHaze ChildStar ValleySr15228293.3%99.6%99.1%0.0%99.3%
WYDylan CatlinThunder Basin High SchoolSr13834489.5%99.1%98.9%0.0%99.0%
WYLuke GoncalvesWorlandSr16031293.9%99.5%99.2%0.0%99.4%
WYLane McbeeWorlandSr19536587.8%99.0%99.0%0.0%99.0%