RankWrestlers All-Americans

Following are the wrestlers around the U.S. with a total score of 99.0% or higher - the best of the best.

StateWrestlerSchoolYrWeightWinsLossesWin %Adj %Top 3H2HTotal
AKHayden LiebBethel High SchoolSr160210100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
AKLandon SmithBethel High SchoolSo113290100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
AKJared HopkinsColony High SchoolJr13817194.4%99.7%98.8%0.1%99.4%
AKKobe AmesLathrop WrestlingJr14530196.8%99.9%98.9%0.0%99.4%
AKTheo ChaSouth Anchorage High SchoolSr13832197.0%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.4%
AKSimon KeffalosSouth Anchorage High SchoolSr126290100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
AKNiko MayoSouth Anchorage High SchoolJr13826292.9%99.7%98.9%-0.1%99.2%
AKAedyn ConcepcionSouth Anchorage High SchoolSr12032197.0%99.5%98.6%0.0%99.1%
ALJaden NewAlexandria HSJr152170100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
ALCaleb RoeArabJr17047492.2%99.5%99.0%0.0%99.3%
ALWill AndersonAthens8th11325196.2%99.4%99.0%-0.2%99.1%
ALEvan PippinBob JonesJr18228293.3%99.5%98.4%0.0%99.0%
ALIzziah WilliamsClay ChalkvilleSr28526292.9%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
ALRiley KuhnFort PayneSr220200100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
ALCote BlalockFort PayneJr126180100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
ALMelton PoweGardendale HsJr13833294.3%99.7%99.5%0.0%99.6%
ALIsaiah PoweGardendale HsSo120330100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
ALCarson KimGardendale HsSr16026292.9%99.5%99.3%0.0%99.4%
ALKeenan WyattGardendale HsJr15232488.9%98.9%98.8%0.3%99.1%
ALWarren HoytGrissom HSSr18220195.2%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
ALHunter JonesHewitt-TrussvilleSo195300100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
ALLogan ReavesHewitt-TrussvilleJr13828487.5%99.2%99.1%0.0%99.2%
ALNick SmithHooverSr12010190.9%99.6%98.8%0.0%99.2%
ALZander FieldsHuntsvilleSr13833391.7%99.5%99.2%0.0%99.3%
ALManey HavisJasperSr13238588.4%99.1%98.8%0.1%99.1%
ALDonald PhillipsMcadoryJr15230488.2%99.0%99.1%0.0%99.1%
ALHudson WaldropMcadorySo11344295.7%99.7%98.4%-0.0%99.0%
ALCory LandMoody HsJr126410100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
ALRyan SummerlinMoody HsJr13220290.9%99.6%98.7%0.0%99.2%
ALGray OrtisMountain BrookJr14529487.9%99.5%99.5%-0.1%99.4%
ALJohn MckimmonMountain BrookSr19532197.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.2%
ALChase HicksOxfordSr14539295.1%99.7%99.4%0.0%99.5%
ALJakob ChisolmOxfordSr16025196.2%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.3%
ALRafael HipolitoPelhamSo160270100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
ALBryce WanagatPelhamJr13236294.7%99.7%99.3%-0.2%99.3%
ALSeth BranhamPelhamSo17038392.7%99.5%98.6%0.0%99.1%
ALNathan TatePrattvilleSr13227293.1%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.3%
ALCarson HallRanburneSo285240100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
ALDylan DaringShades ValleySr285230100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
ALDevin StoneSmiths Station HsSo13234197.1%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
ALKyle WatsonSmiths Station HsJr22033197.1%99.8%98.7%0.0%99.2%
ALJacob DeaseSouthside, GadsdenSr13249590.7%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
ALCarnel DavisSouthside, GadsdenSr18245393.8%99.3%98.6%-0.0%99.0%
ALGabe WarrenSpanish FortJr14529293.5%99.4%99.2%0.1%99.4%
ALEthan MccordStanhope ElmoreSr138130100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.0%
ALWill MillerThompson HSSr160330100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
ALJames LatonaThompson HSJr145290100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
ALYanni VinesThompson HSJr12631391.2%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
ALWill GarrettThompson HSJr15236197.3%99.9%98.9%-0.3%99.1%
ALThomas GiereThompson HSSo11332391.4%99.3%98.4%0.2%99.1%
ALZach FlurryVestavia HillsJr113210100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
ALChristopher HaysVestavia HillsSr13218385.7%99.0%99.1%0.0%99.1%
ALBryce LittletonVestavia HillsSr22025196.2%99.8%98.3%0.0%99.0%
ALJack LameyVestavia HillsSo16025486.2%98.9%99.0%0.0%99.0%
ALCody SouderWeaverSr160350100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
ALDevin AndersonWeaverJr182290100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
ALKyler AdamsWetumpkaSr13833197.1%99.9%99.5%0.0%99.7%
ALMason BlackwellWetumpkaSr182150100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
ALXander McwilliamsWetumpkaSr14514287.5%99.1%99.0%0.0%99.0%
ARJacob AdamsBentonvilleSr138300100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
ARVincent BryanLittle Rock CentralJr182170100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
AZJacob MooreBoulder CreekSr28518194.7%99.6%99.0%0.0%99.3%
AZAndrew (Aj) ValleCasteel HSJr195170100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
AZSergio RamosCasteel HSJr132200100.0%100.0%97.2%0.4%99.0%
AZZach EspalinChandlerSr126130100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
AZDalton LoydenChandlerSo16011191.7%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
AZNathaniel DeaseyChandlerSr22013192.9%99.6%99.0%0.0%99.3%
AZColby EvensChino ValleySr120210100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
AZLiam HoffmeyerCibolaSr285150100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
AZJohnny SierraCibolaSr145160100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
AZCooper FrenchCoconinoSo138200100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
AZTaniela TaunimaCombsSr285190100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
AZSeth FernandezCombsSr152190100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.2%
AZMourece RamirezDesert VistaSr138190100.0%100.0%98.4%0.1%99.3%
AZDamen MillerDesert VistaSo132180100.0%100.0%98.1%0.1%99.1%
AZWilliam DurbinDobsonJr220120100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
AZJonah MuhammadHamiltonSr16017194.4%99.6%98.7%-0.1%99.1%
AZDante OliverioHorizonSr13219195.0%99.6%98.6%-0.1%99.1%
AZMarkell RiveraIronwoodSo170170100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
AZBrent WardIronwood RidgeSr15211284.6%98.9%99.1%0.0%99.0%
AZMichael TrujilloLibertyFr120180100.0%100.0%98.5%0.1%99.3%
AZCarson CoyLibertyJr13818194.7%99.7%99.0%-0.1%99.3%
AZMarcus MurabitoLibertySr16018290.0%99.4%98.7%0.1%99.1%
AZConrad BradyMingus UnionSr170170100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
AZCael PorterMogollonJr132130100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.1%
AZMalaki PorterMogollonJr14514193.3%99.5%98.4%0.0%99.0%
AZChris LopezMountain View - MaranaSr16090100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
AZRudy AcedoMountain View - MaranaSr220160100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
AZAustin ScottMountain View - MaranaJr152180100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
AZDaniel MirandaMountain View - MaranaSo12016194.1%99.5%99.3%0.0%99.4%
AZBrandon ParedesMountain View - MaranaSr138180100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
AZSeth LegrosMountain View - MaranaSr126000.0%99.3%99.1%0.0%99.2%
AZGilbert RodriguezMountain View - MaranaSr13216194.1%99.6%99.3%-0.4%99.0%
AZGunnar LukeMountain View Hs (Mesa)Jr170200100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
AZDiego ChavezSanta Cruz Valley Union HsJr19580100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
AZWyatt OgleSanta Cruz Valley Union HsJr13870100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
AZCole HousleyShow LowSr113160100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
AZSebastian RoblesSunnyside H.S.Sr160120100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
AZJaime RiveraSunnyside H.S.Jr14513192.9%99.6%99.1%-0.0%99.3%
AZJames BrownSunnyside H.S.Sr12011191.7%99.6%99.3%-0.1%99.3%
AZRene FragosoSunnyside H.S.Jr182120100.0%100.0%97.9%0.0%99.0%
AZJayden DobsonYuma CatholicSr285110100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
CAMaximo RenteriaBuchananSr1267187.5%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
CARocco ContinoBuchananSr16014193.3%99.4%98.5%0.0%99.0%
CACooper LillesClovisSr1608280.0%99.6%98.9%0.0%99.3%
CAElija BlakeDel OroSo14514382.4%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
CABeau MantanonaPalm DesertSo10620387.0%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
CAAndre GonzalesPowaySr106280100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
CANoah TolentinoPowayJr13226389.7%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
CAJaven JoveroRancho BernardoSr18233294.3%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
CAAlex RamirezRowlandSr13826292.9%99.6%99.1%0.0%99.4%
CARichard FigueroaSelmaSr113380100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
CACael ValenciaSt John BoscoSr16013192.9%99.7%99.6%0.0%99.6%
CAIsaac SalasSt John BoscoSr13814382.4%98.5%99.1%0.1%99.0%
CODavion ChavezAlamosaSr12021195.5%99.6%99.1%0.0%99.3%
COMac CopelandBennettSr170210100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
COCody DuboisBennettSr18220195.2%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
COKenny SailasBrightonSr113140100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
CODylan BravopackerBrightonSo220190100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
CORyan VigilBroomfieldJr13822195.7%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.3%
COLain YapoujianByersSo138230100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
COTrey GeyerCedaredgeSr126190100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
COEyan ChavezCentauriJr14522195.7%99.7%98.9%-0.0%99.3%
COJacob BadgerChatfieldSr182240100.0%100.0%98.1%0.2%99.2%
CODerek Glenn, JrCherokee TrailJr11320195.2%99.6%98.7%0.0%99.1%
CONico GagliardiCheyenne MountainJr19521195.5%99.7%98.8%0.0%99.3%
COJake BoleyCheyenne MountainSr220230100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.0%
CONicholas GrizalesCheyenne MountainJr12621291.3%99.5%98.5%0.0%99.0%
COJack ForbesColumbineSr195200100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
COZach SchraederColumbineSr285200100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
COMitchell NowlanCoronadoSr17020195.2%99.6%98.4%0.0%99.0%
COArmando GarciaDenver EastSr13218194.7%99.5%98.7%-0.1%99.1%
CODominic HargroveDiscovery CanyonJr126160100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
COMax BlackDouglas CountySr12613192.9%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
COIvan MorrisDouglas CountySr14512192.3%99.6%98.7%0.0%99.1%
CORyan DirksenEatonJr15218194.7%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.5%
COTanner TrueEatonSr285210100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.1%
COJoey AirolaFairviewJr13217194.4%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.2%
COD`Mitri Garza-AlarconFort LuptonFr126240100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
COCody GintherFossil RidgeSr160180100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
COKieran ThompsonGrand JunctionSr145140100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
COFrankie Sanchez Jr.GrandviewSr106180100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
CODylan ZimmermanHaydenJr138180100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
COTraycer HallHotchkissSr16025196.2%99.8%98.6%0.0%99.2%
COJames HustolesJames IrwinSr285180100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.0%
COAngelo LozadoJeffersonJr12622291.7%99.1%99.0%0.0%99.1%
COZane RankinLamarSr14523195.8%99.7%98.7%0.0%99.3%
COCody ThompsonLovelandSr132190100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
COKobi JohnsonLovelandJr113120100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
COOran HuffLyonsSr13220195.2%99.6%99.1%-0.1%99.2%
COColby ClatterbaughMeekerSr195260100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
COMatthew MooreMesa RidgeSo2856185.7%98.9%99.0%0.0%99.0%
COVince CornellaMonarchSr13840100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
COCameron LuceroPagosa SpringsSr160150100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
COBrae BergdoltPagosa SpringsSr152140100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
COSkyler HillPagosa SpringsJr220140100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
COClint BrownPeytonSr14518194.7%99.6%99.0%-0.0%99.2%
CODraygan ColonesePine CreekSr170190100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
COJeremiah GarciaPlatte ValleySr220180100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.2%
CODaniel CardenasPomonaJr145120100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
COFranklin CruzPomonaSr195140100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
COJakob RomeroPomonaSo120200100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
COGage BernallPomonaSr160200100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
COElijah OlguinPomonaJr12617289.5%99.3%99.2%0.0%99.2%
COJosiah ParsonsPomonaJr13218194.7%99.7%98.4%0.1%99.1%
COAidan LenzPonderosaSr138160100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
COJaron MahlerPonderosaSr14513192.9%99.4%99.3%0.0%99.4%
COJacob BostelmanPonderosaSo12616194.1%99.6%98.8%0.0%99.2%
COEric GriegoPueblo CountySr120220100.0%100.0%99.6%0.0%99.8%
COWeston DaltonPueblo EastSo132200100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
COXavier FreemanPueblo EastJr182220100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
COHayden CrossonPueblo WestSr17018194.7%99.5%98.6%-0.0%99.0%
COAntonio SeguraRegis JesuitSr152240100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
COKolten StraitRocky MountainSr16040100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
COMatthew KinersonRocky MountainSr18218194.7%99.6%99.1%-0.2%99.2%
COMichael AtencioRyeSr132110100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
COFabian LopezSedgwick County/FlemingSr19520195.2%99.6%98.3%0.0%99.0%
COZach MarreroStrasburgSo13219290.5%99.3%99.1%0.1%99.3%
COIsaias EstradaThomas JeffersonSr160160100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.8%
COZach BrownValleySr13824196.0%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.4%
COIsaiah RiosValleySr15221291.3%99.3%99.3%-0.0%99.2%
CORoberto EstradaWeld CentralJr11323195.8%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
COTanner BaumgartnerWeld CentralSr17022195.7%99.6%98.8%0.0%99.2%
COBraden BaumgartnerWeld CentralSr19522195.7%99.3%99.0%0.0%99.2%
COVance VombaurWindsorSr145140100.0%100.0%99.6%0.0%99.8%
COBrady HankinWoodland ParkJr138140100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
COTyler CollinsWraySr15220290.9%99.1%99.3%0.0%99.3%
CTChris PerryBrunswick SchoolSr14528196.6%99.7%99.1%-0.2%99.2%
CTPeter KaneGreens Farms AcademyJr14525292.6%99.3%99.2%0.2%99.4%
CTNico ProvoGreens Farms AcademySr12023388.5%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.0%
DEKevin HudsonCaesar Rodney H SSr285120100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
DEAlex PooreCaravel AcademyJr152120100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
DEEthan GrayCaravel AcademySr138130100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
DEDanny StradleyCaravel AcademySr195100100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
DELuke PooreCaravel AcademySo120120100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
DEJack ThodeMilford SeniorJr126170100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
DEJustin GriffithSanford H SSo170100100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.1%
DEGabe GiampietroSmyrna H SJr113110100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
DEJoseph NatarcolaSmyrna H SSr160130100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
FLLucas WillisCharlotte HsSr16022291.7%99.4%98.8%0.0%99.1%
FLAndrew AustinCharlotte HsJr12628293.3%99.6%98.6%0.0%99.1%
FLEthan MojenaCountrysideSo13821195.5%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
FLGavin SmithFleming IslandSr18228293.3%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
FLGregory DennardFt MyersSr195150100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
FLChristian ModerGolden GateSo14516384.2%99.2%99.1%0.0%99.1%
FLEthan LopezHagertySr18212192.3%99.2%98.3%0.4%99.1%
FLAngel AlverioIda BakerSr220110100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.3%
FLJack CrookJesuitJr145150100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
FLTom CrookJesuitJr138140100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
FLBraden BasileJesuitJr126140100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
FLBrendon AbdonLake GibsonJr152120100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
FLTylynn LukensManateeSr18216194.1%99.7%99.4%-0.4%99.1%
FLJaekus HinesOsceola (Kissimmee)Sr13835197.2%99.9%99.1%0.0%99.5%
FLCooper HaaseOsceola (Kissimmee)So12034197.1%99.8%98.3%0.0%99.0%
FLBrennan Van HoeckePalmetto Ridge H.S.Jr132240100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
FLMatthew RodriquezRidgeviewSr132420100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
FLDarian EstevezSomersetSr15217194.4%99.7%99.6%0.0%99.6%
FLSawyer BarteltSouth DadeFr195150100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
FLDaniel MartinezSouthwest MiamiSo12040100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
FLSebastian MelguizoSouthwest MiamiSr13220290.9%99.3%99.0%0.0%99.1%
FLDylan KohnThe Master`s AcademySr17022195.7%99.6%99.2%0.0%99.4%
GADawson MathewsAlexanderSr15230100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
GABrock BibbeeCarrolltonSr22050100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
GABryce KreshoCassJr12611191.7%99.6%98.9%0.0%99.2%
GACole HuntCassJr120100100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
GAAaron SheffieldCentral (Carroll)Jr160110100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
GAClinton GilbertCollins HillSr13830100.0%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
GAJeremy ParadiceColquitt CountyJr14518290.0%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.0%
GADawson LeggCommerce HsSr12050100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
GAHunter NolandDaltonSr14535294.6%99.6%98.3%0.0%99.0%
GADavid PanoneLassiter H.S.Jr13830100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
GARobert WestonLassiter H.S.Sr16030100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
GAArmond JonesMountain ViewJr17080100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
GAHunter AdamsNorth HallJr18280100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
GAJack WhitmireNorth HallSr14580100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
GAC.J. MurphyPickensSr12660100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
GAJoey RobinsonPopeJr12680100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
GAKamdyn MunroRichmond Hill HSSr170100100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
GAJebb KnightSonoravilleJr195180100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
GAJacob SeymourSouth PauldingJr12680100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
GADavid BurgessThomas County Central HSSr13860100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
GATyler LamonValdostaJr138100100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.0%
GADylan FairchildWest ForsythSr28530100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
GAEthan RickertWest Forsyth016050100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
GAChase HorneWest LaurensJr285130100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
GACaleb HensonWoodland, CartersvilleJr15290100.0%100.0%99.6%0.0%99.8%
GAJaxon SmithWoodland, CartersvilleSr19580100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
GAColby CochranWoodland, CartersvilleJr160100100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
GACaden MccraryWoodland, CartersvilleSr1389190.0%99.6%99.5%0.0%99.5%
GAMichael RoeWoodstockSr132000.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.1%
GAMathew SingletonWoodward AcademyJr170160100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
GAMichael KilicWoodward AcademyJr14514193.3%99.6%99.3%0.0%99.5%
IAGabe GreenleeAmesSr28534197.1%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.6%
IATrever AndersonAnkenyJr12017289.5%99.6%99.5%-0.0%99.5%
IACaleb RathjenAnkenySr15227293.1%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.5%
IAAllen CatourAssumption, DavenportJr16027390.0%99.2%98.9%0.0%99.0%
IABradley HillBettendorfJr220300100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
IAGriffin LiddleBettendorfSr28529196.7%99.8%99.4%0.0%99.6%
IADustin BohrenBettendorfJr12628293.3%99.7%98.8%-0.3%99.0%
IALogan AdamsonBettendorfSr16027487.1%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
IATaner HarveyBooneSr19535197.2%99.9%99.1%0.0%99.5%
IAEric KinkaidCamancheJr14541491.1%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
IAAidan NoonanCascadeSr132460100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
IADylan WhittCedar FallsJr13814382.4%98.7%98.8%0.3%99.1%
IAMatthew LewisCentervilleSr14537490.2%99.4%99.3%0.0%99.4%
IAKeaton ZeimetCentral DeWittSr12040393.0%99.6%98.7%0.0%99.2%
IADylan WinkelCentral Lyon/George-Little RockSr22031196.9%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
IAKalen MeyerCentral Lyon/George-Little RockSr17028487.5%99.0%99.4%-0.1%99.1%
IACrew HowardClarindaSr22048394.1%99.7%98.8%0.0%99.3%
IARemington HansonClarion-Goldfield-DowsSr14529487.9%99.1%99.1%0.0%99.1%
IAGarrett SeabaClarion-Goldfield-DowsJr16035489.7%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.0%
IAReed AbbasClarion-Goldfield-DowsSr13837490.2%99.4%98.9%-0.1%99.0%
IAMaximus MagaynaColumbus CatholicFr152420100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
IAJackson KinsellaCreston/O-MSr19554296.4%99.8%99.0%-0.0%99.4%
IACarter FousekCrestwood, CrescoJr126330100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
IAAnders KittelsonCrestwood, CrescoFr11332197.0%99.8%98.9%0.0%99.4%
IAJackson RolfsDecorahSr14531488.6%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
IAMickey GriffithDes Moines LincolnJr17026292.9%99.6%99.5%0.0%99.6%
IACade TenoldDon BoscoJr170300100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
IACarson TenoldDon BoscoJr18241197.6%99.9%99.4%0.0%99.7%
IACael RahnavardiDon BoscoSr14528390.3%99.6%99.4%0.0%99.5%
IAGarrett FunkDon BoscoJr12042393.3%99.5%99.2%0.1%99.5%
IACael FrostDon BoscoSr16036685.7%99.2%99.2%0.0%99.2%
IAChad BellisDubuque HempsteadSr12024292.3%99.6%99.5%-0.0%99.5%
IATj LauEast BuchananSr15242393.3%99.4%98.7%0.1%99.1%
IAConner MurtyEast Marshall/GMGSr22031293.9%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.4%
IADominik RidoutEast Marshall/GMGJr12624292.3%99.4%98.9%0.0%99.2%
IADrake AyalaFort DodgeSr13232197.0%99.9%99.5%0.0%99.7%
IADreyzon PhillipsFort DodgeSr14527487.1%99.5%99.0%0.0%99.3%
IAFernando VillaescusaGilbertJr18236294.7%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
IAMckinley RobbinsGreene CountySo120340100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
IADerek AndersonHintonSr22046295.8%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
IATate EntrikenHudsonJr16040393.0%99.6%99.2%-0.1%99.3%
IAIsaiah WeberIndependenceJr13842197.7%99.9%99.2%0.0%99.6%
IARyder DowneyIndianolaJr13241491.1%99.4%99.3%0.0%99.3%
IABen KueterIowa City, City HighSo195110100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
IAHunter GarvinIowa City, WestJr138160100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
IAAshton BarkerIowa City, WestSr17016194.1%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
IACaleb HelgesonJohnstonSr17024196.0%99.9%99.4%0.0%99.6%
IACasey HansonLake MillsSr16041491.1%99.4%99.0%0.0%99.2%
IAElijah WagnerLake MillsSr18238490.5%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
IATate NaaktgeborenLinn-MarSo160150100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
IABryce ParkeLinn-MarSr13222195.7%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.5%
IACole ClarkLisbonSr220420100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
IARobert AvilaLisbonJr145380100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
IABrandon PaezLisbonSo12039295.1%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.5%
IABrant BaltesLisbonSr28539197.5%99.9%98.8%0.0%99.3%
IAWyatt ReiszLogan-MagnoliaSo13850296.2%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.6%
IABriar ReiszLogan-MagnoliaSr15251296.2%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.6%
IAHagen HeistandLogan-MagnoliaJr13245197.8%99.9%99.3%-0.2%99.4%
IARex JohnsenLogan-MagnoliaJr28541491.1%99.2%98.7%0.1%99.0%
IAGabe McgeoughMFL MarMacJr16044393.6%99.6%99.1%-0.1%99.3%
IABrodie AndersonManson Northwest WebsterJr19538490.5%99.4%98.5%0.0%99.0%
IAJace RhodesMason CityJr13225583.3%99.0%98.8%0.1%99.1%
IAEli BecerraMissouri ValleyFr10647197.9%99.9%98.3%0.0%99.1%
IAKain LuensmanMonticelloSr13841393.2%99.7%98.3%-0.0%99.0%
IATimothy NimelyMuscatineSr17036392.3%99.2%99.2%0.0%99.2%
IACarson BabcockNH/TVSr170460100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
IAJacob ReicksNH/TVSr19546295.8%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
IAGarret RinkenNashua-PlainfieldSo113470100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
IAMarcel LopezNew LondonJr120550100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
IADominic LopezNew LondonSo14552394.5%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
IAChet BussNorth Butler-ClarksvilleJr285360100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
IADeven StriefNorth ScottSr16026583.9%98.7%99.3%0.2%99.1%
IACaden SchmidtNorwalkSr16034587.2%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.3%
IAMaddux Borcherding-JohnsonNorwalkSo28537588.1%99.4%98.6%0.0%99.0%
IAWalrath CjNotre Dame, BurlingtonSo17049198.0%99.9%99.0%0.0%99.4%
IABlaine FrazierNotre Dame, BurlingtonJr12043491.5%99.3%99.4%0.0%99.3%
IAGrifen MolleNotre Dame, BurlingtonSr15240490.9%99.1%98.9%0.0%99.0%
IASpencer MooberryOsageSr18246295.8%99.8%99.4%0.0%99.6%
IANicholas FoxOsageSo14538392.7%99.6%99.2%-0.0%99.4%
IAColby ToolPCM, MonroeSr15245491.8%99.5%99.1%-0.0%99.3%
IALandon FentonPCM, MonroeSr14539490.7%99.6%98.9%-0.2%99.1%
IAWyatt ApplesethPanoramaSr16046197.9%99.9%99.1%0.0%99.5%
IADane JohnsonPocahontas AreaSr28537490.2%99.5%98.7%-0.0%99.1%
IALawson LoseeRicevilleJr15240295.2%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
IAZander ErnstRidge ViewJr15248590.6%98.8%99.1%0.1%99.1%
IAKade BlumeRoland-StoryFr10644197.8%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
IAJack GaukelSergeant Bluff-LutonSr15247295.9%99.7%99.4%0.0%99.6%
IANick WaltersSioux City NorthSr12631293.9%99.7%98.6%0.0%99.2%
IAHayden TaylorSolonJr160390100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
IAJoel JesurogaSoutheast PolkJr14529196.7%99.9%99.4%0.0%99.7%
IANathanael JesurogaSoutheast PolkSo113290100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
IACarson MartinsonSoutheast PolkJr15226486.7%99.3%99.1%0.0%99.2%
IAAyden KingerySoutheast PolkSr13225583.3%99.1%99.3%-0.1%99.1%
IAKalob RunyonSoutheast PolkSr22028487.5%99.4%98.8%0.0%99.1%
IAGable PorterUnderwoodSo13212192.3%99.6%98.9%0.2%99.5%
IAStevie BarnesUnderwoodJr12636392.3%99.5%99.2%-0.4%99.0%
IAAdam AhrendsenUnion, LaPorte CitySr18222195.7%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.6%
IACaleb CorbinValley, West Des MoinesSr16025196.2%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.6%
IAGriffin GammellWaukeeJr18228390.3%99.6%99.0%0.0%99.3%
IACarter FreemanWaukeeFr106310100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
IACole FergusonWaukeeSr13833197.1%99.8%99.2%-0.4%99.1%
IAAiden RigginsWaverly-Shell RockJr152360100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.8%
IAMccrae HagartyWaverly-Shell RockSo182390100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
IARyder BlockWaverly-Shell RockSo13225196.2%99.8%99.4%0.0%99.6%
IABailey RoybalWaverly-Shell RockSr12042393.3%99.7%99.4%-0.1%99.5%
IALuke WalkerWaverly-Shell RockSr22038295.0%99.8%98.9%0.0%99.3%
IAJake WalkerWaverly-Shell RockSo19524582.8%99.1%98.9%0.0%99.0%
IACamron PhetxoumphoneWebster CityJr11335197.2%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
IAWyatt VoelkerWest Delaware, ManchesterJr195420100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
IACarson PetlonWest Delaware, ManchesterSr285420100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
IAJadyn PeytonWest Delaware, ManchesterJr15245295.7%99.8%99.1%-0.2%99.3%
IACael MeyerWest Delaware, ManchesterSr18231683.8%99.1%99.2%0.0%99.1%
IAKale PetersenWest Fork, SheffieldSo10627196.4%99.8%98.3%0.0%99.1%
IAMathew FrancisWest Hancock, BrittJr19546295.8%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
IAKobe SimonWest LibertySr22037392.5%99.6%99.4%0.0%99.5%
IAJordan Ver MeerWest LyonSr28543393.5%99.5%98.8%-0.1%99.1%
IACullen KoedamWest Sioux, HawardenJr13852198.1%99.9%99.4%0.0%99.6%
IABraden GraffWest Sioux, HawardenJr11344197.8%99.9%99.0%0.0%99.4%
IAMikey BakerWest Sioux, HawardenSo13247688.7%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.3%
IACarson LynottWest Sioux, HawardenJr18219386.4%99.4%99.0%0.0%99.2%
IATristan MulderWestern Christian, HullSr195310100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
IAJace MulderWestern Christian, HullSo15242393.3%99.5%98.7%-0.1%99.1%
IAJackson DewaldWestwood, SloanSo18243197.7%99.9%99.1%0.0%99.5%
IAKael BriskerWiltonSr13851296.2%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
IATyler BrownWintersetSr15233684.6%99.0%99.0%0.1%99.1%
IAChristian StanekXavier, Cedar RapidsJr14538197.4%99.9%98.8%-0.0%99.3%
IAIvan ThomasXavier, Cedar RapidsSr17036294.7%99.8%98.7%0.0%99.2%
IDChristopher MartinoBishop KellyJr12635197.2%99.9%99.5%0.0%99.7%
IDMack MaugerBlackfootFr9839197.5%99.8%98.3%0.0%99.1%
IDEvan BarajasBonners FerrySr13242393.3%99.7%98.4%-0.0%99.0%
IDKade OrrBuhlSr120470100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
IDRiley BrunsonBuhlFr12649590.7%99.5%99.0%-0.0%99.2%
IDHunter BidelmanCaldwellSo12630683.3%99.0%99.5%0.1%99.4%
IDCharley HastriterCapitalSr285180100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
IDXander ThompsonCenturySr13837784.1%99.1%98.9%0.0%99.0%
IDCanyon MansfieldCenturySr16037294.9%99.6%98.9%-0.3%99.0%
IDEaston MillwardCenturySr17039588.6%99.1%98.8%0.0%99.0%
IDDrew RobertsCoeur d AleneSr15215383.3%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
IDGunner GiulioCoeur d AleneJr17032294.1%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
IDRylan RogersCoeur d AleneJr195110100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.1%
IDNolan RandlesCoeur d AleneSr14530488.2%99.1%98.9%0.0%99.0%
IDNico RodriguezColumbiaJr22043197.7%99.9%98.5%0.0%99.2%
IDSimon GraeberColumbiaJr12040588.9%99.5%98.8%-0.2%99.0%
IDDerek MatthewsDecloJr170460100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
IDTanner FrothingerEagleSo12031488.6%99.3%99.1%0.0%99.2%
IDRiggin StoneEagleSr14529585.3%99.1%98.8%0.0%99.0%
IDLayne Feasel DaltonEmmettSr18237294.9%99.6%98.9%0.0%99.2%
IDGreg GisselFruitlandSr285460100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
IDKayd CraigGoodingSo138340100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
IDTayten GilletteGoodingJr14551492.7%99.6%99.3%0.0%99.5%
IDHudson RogersGoodingFr13257395.0%99.7%99.3%-0.1%99.4%
IDBray SkinnerGraceSr12639490.7%99.5%98.8%0.0%99.1%
IDHans NewbyGraceSo106400100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
IDLogan GeorgeHighlandSr22032197.0%99.8%98.7%0.0%99.3%
IDKael CordingleyHighlandSr15234685.0%99.2%98.8%0.1%99.1%
IDLorenzo LuisHillcrestSr15241491.1%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
IDKayson KenneyIdaho FallsSr13239392.9%99.6%99.2%-0.1%99.3%
IDGabriel TaboaJeromeSr13234197.1%99.9%99.3%-0.2%99.4%
IDDante RoggioKunaSr17039197.5%99.9%99.4%0.0%99.6%
IDPreston OwensKunaSr15240393.0%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
IDCael PalmerKunaJr16043197.7%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
IDMatthew WhitcombLake CitySr18228390.3%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
IDRiley SiegfordLakelandSr14537392.5%99.6%99.4%-0.0%99.5%
IDTristan BremerLewistonJr12621484.0%99.3%99.1%0.0%99.2%
IDMahonri RushtonMcCall-DonnellySr195410100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
IDJason MaraMeridianFr12640295.2%99.8%99.5%0.0%99.6%
IDKaleb SmithMeridianSr18231293.9%99.6%99.1%0.0%99.3%
IDCaden FrixMeridianJr16037686.0%98.6%98.6%0.3%99.0%
IDTazyn TwissMinicoSr17025292.6%99.3%99.0%0.0%99.2%
IDDawson OsterhoutMinicoSr13839490.7%99.3%99.0%0.0%99.1%
IDCarson ExferdNampaFr106360100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
IDShale WebbNampaSr16032684.2%98.9%99.0%-0.0%98.9%
IDJoel CampbellNew PlymouthJr145500100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
IDKyle RiceNew PlymouthJr126370100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
IDTrent MyersNew PlymouthJr15236392.3%99.5%99.2%-0.2%99.1%
IDLane ReardonPost FallsSr14529487.9%99.4%99.4%0.0%99.4%
IDEthan MillerPost FallsSr16028487.5%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
IDRoddy RomeroPost FallsSr12031391.2%99.4%99.1%-0.3%99.0%
IDKolton StaceyShelleySr12044393.6%99.6%99.2%0.0%99.4%
IDEmilio CalderaSnake RiverJr13243393.5%98.4%99.4%0.1%99.0%
IDHunter HobbsSouth FremontSo152520100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
IDRyker FullmerTetonFr14535587.5%99.6%98.7%-0.1%99.1%
IDKaden RamosThunder RidgeSr12643393.5%99.7%99.2%-0.1%99.3%
IDJoshua MendozaTimberlineJr113150100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
IDRemington WinmillWendellSr195340100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
IDTeegan DunnWendellSr15225486.2%99.0%99.1%0.1%99.1%
ILDiego SoteloAurora (Marmion Academy)Sr11317289.5%99.3%99.3%0.0%99.3%
ILJosh KoderhandtBelleville (West)?120120100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
ILLloyd ReynoldsEdwardsville (H.S.)nan28517194.4%99.6%99.1%0.0%99.4%
ILLuke OdomEdwardsville (H.S.)nan16015193.8%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
IL. VandervereGurnee (Warren)?138160100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
ILJake RundellOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)?126210100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
ILJoe ChapmanOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)?15218385.7%99.3%98.6%0.0%99.0%
ILDaemyen MiddlebrooksOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)?19521291.3%98.7%99.2%0.0%99.0%
ILGarret BakarichTroy (Triad)?152250100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
ILKannon WebsterWashingtonSo106480100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
INJaden ReynoldsAvonSr14540295.2%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.4%
INTristan RuhlmanBloomington SouthSr220240100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
INLogan MillerBrownsburg0113100100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
INLeighton JonesBrownsburg0285280100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
INKyson MontgomeryBrownsburg013226292.9%99.6%98.9%-0.2%99.1%
INBrady IsonBrownsburg012622291.7%99.4%98.6%0.0%99.0%
INRobert MajorCarmelSr160380100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
INEvan BatesChestertonSr22037197.4%99.8%98.5%0.0%99.2%
INSergio LemleyChestertonSo12037197.4%99.8%98.3%0.0%99.0%
INSam MorrillColumbus EastSr17038295.0%99.5%98.6%0.0%99.0%
INJesse MendezCrown PointJr138270100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
INCody GoodwinCrown PointSo14518194.7%99.6%98.5%0.0%99.1%
INBryer HallEast CentralSr170290100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
INB BaumannEvansville Mater Dei0160210100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
ING FollarsEvansville Mater Dei0182210100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
INB BoarmanEvansville Mater Dei013821195.5%99.5%98.8%0.0%99.1%
INA FreemanEvansville Mater Dei013221195.5%99.7%98.8%-0.2%99.0%
INJ ConwayFloyd CentralJr152290100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
INZeke SeltzerIndianapolis CathedralJr126330100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
INIan HeathLeo0132170100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.1%
INAlex CotteyPerry MeridianSr11329293.5%99.5%98.8%0.0%99.1%
INLogan WagnerZionsvilleSr14536197.3%99.9%99.3%0.0%99.6%
KSOwen EckAndale0120190100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
KSCayden WinterAndale0220130100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
KSHector SerratosAndale012615288.2%99.7%98.6%0.0%99.1%
KSTrig TennantArkansas CitySr160360100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
KSSam ElliottBuhlerJr160420100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
KSTrent ClementsChanuteSr12033197.1%99.8%98.3%0.0%99.1%
KSBrady WhiteCoffeyville-Field KindleySr285340100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.3%
KSCason LindseyDerby0152230100.0%100.0%98.3%0.1%99.2%
KSDamian MendezDodge CityJr132320100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
KSLuke BarkerDodge CitySo15232391.4%99.4%99.1%-0.1%99.2%
KSGus DavisGardner-EdgertonSr195210100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.3%
KSJerrdon FisherGoddardJr14523195.8%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
KSNolan CraineGoddardSr170330100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
KSJace FisherGoddardSr15230390.9%99.4%99.1%-0.1%99.2%
KSLogan DavidsonGoddardSr18233294.3%99.7%98.6%0.0%99.1%
KSZachary WessleyGoddardFr13222291.7%99.5%98.6%-0.0%99.1%
KSCayleb AtkinsGoddardSr1606275.0%98.7%99.3%0.0%99.0%
KSKaden GlassGoddardJr1958188.9%99.4%98.5%0.0%99.0%
KSJoshua BallHoisingtonSr182370100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
KSDrew BretzHoxieSo13843393.5%99.5%99.4%0.0%99.4%
KSDrew BellHoxieJr132440100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.1%
KSEaston TaylorManhattanJr13228487.5%99.2%99.0%0.0%99.1%
KSDamion IlalioManhattanSr28532294.1%99.6%98.4%0.0%99.0%
KSNick TreasterNewtonSo10636197.3%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
KSKolton FieldNorton CommunityJr12634197.1%99.8%98.1%0.0%99.0%
KSEric CainOakley013827487.1%99.3%99.4%0.0%99.4%
KSBlake JouretOlathe South0170100100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
KSHayden MillsOverland Park-Blue Valley SouthwestJr12628196.6%99.8%98.3%0.0%99.0%
KSJared SimmaOverland Park-St. Thomas AquinasSr182310100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
KSDylan ElmoreOverland Park-St. Thomas AquinasSo15229293.5%99.6%98.4%0.0%99.0%
KSAlyeus CraigValley CenterSr126410100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
KSNathan BowenWichita-Haysville CampusSr14536197.3%99.8%98.6%0.0%99.2%
KSBubba WrightWichita-Kapaun Mount CarmelJr12034197.1%99.8%98.4%0.0%99.1%
KSNathan FuryWichita-Kapaun Mount CarmelSo17040393.0%99.6%98.1%0.1%99.0%
KSMason RossWichita-NorthwestSr22029196.7%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
KSQuentin SaundersWichita-WestJr18260100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
KYCole NanceAnderson CountySr16033294.3%99.3%99.1%0.0%99.2%
KYThomas Ketchen-CarterCampbell CountySr16043197.7%99.8%98.9%0.0%99.3%
KYAustin Grant-HallChristian CountySr13824485.7%99.1%98.9%0.0%99.0%
KYBrayden GiannoneLafayetteJr16010190.9%99.4%99.0%-0.0%99.2%
KYZac CowanMadison CentralSr145410100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
KYDevon HerronNorth HardinJr138260100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
KYMalachi RiderPaducah TilghmanFr14530293.8%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
KYEli PeytonPaducah TilghmanSr13234294.4%99.5%98.9%-0.1%99.1%
KYCole ThomasRyleJr126380100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
KYNoah DukeRyleJr170390100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.2%
KYCarter MesserlyRyleJr15236294.7%99.6%98.7%0.0%99.1%
KYTy LehmanTrinity (Louisville)Sr15224292.3%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.3%
KYStephen LittleUnion CountyJr182340100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
KYPayne CarrUnion CountySr15230196.8%99.8%99.5%0.0%99.7%
KYIsaac ThorntonWalton VeronaJr132110100.0%100.0%98.0%0.1%99.1%
KYSpencer MooreWalton VeronaSr120220100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
LAErnie Perry IiiAirlineSo113110100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
LAJacob RamirezArchbishop RummelSr13828293.3%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.3%
LAGlenn PriceArchbishop ShawJr120170100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
LAAshton SurrencyArchbishop ShawSr13816194.1%99.6%98.4%0.0%99.0%
LARocco HorvathBrother MartinJr16026292.9%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
LAEthan CastexBrother MartinSr12626292.9%99.5%99.0%0.0%99.3%
LAMason ElsensohnBrother MartinJr11327293.1%99.6%98.5%0.0%99.1%
LATyrick ClayCarencroSr138100100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
LABrad MahoneyEast AscensionSr170470100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
LAJacob FrostHoly CrossJr138240100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
LAEvan FrostHoly CrossJr132300100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
LACharles Sauerwin IiiHoly CrossSr12629196.7%99.7%98.8%0.0%99.3%
LARayden IngramLive OakJr152230100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
LAPeyton WardSt. PaulsSr160150100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
LAAshton FreemanZacharyJr28590100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
MDBrady PruettArchbishop SpaldingJr11326389.7%99.4%99.0%0.0%99.2%
MDMeyer ShapiroBullis SchoolSo12648296.0%99.7%99.4%0.0%99.5%
MDKyonte HamiltonGeorgetown PrepSr22029293.5%99.6%99.3%0.0%99.5%
MDCooper FlynnMcDonogh SchoolSr12047295.9%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.6%
MDGarrett P. KappesMcDonogh School?28537392.5%99.7%98.5%0.0%99.1%
MDClayton GabrielsonMcDonogh SchoolSo13238882.6%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
MIRamiro Guerreo Jr.Adrian HSSr14029390.6%99.1%98.9%0.1%99.0%
MIJoshua HettrickAnnapolis HSSr14017385.0%98.9%98.4%0.4%99.0%
MIRollie DenkerBedford HSJr16015193.8%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
MIHunter HeathBrandywine HSSr16029293.5%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
MIMason ShraderBrighton HSSr140320100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
MIZach JohnsonBrighton HSSr14529390.6%99.4%99.2%0.0%99.3%
MIAiden SmithBrighton HSJr13031293.9%99.7%99.1%-0.1%99.3%
MIJosh PascoBrown City HSSr189150100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
MIPeyton BrooksBullock Creek HSJr152240100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
MIOwen NormanCaledonia HSSr14527293.1%99.6%98.9%0.0%99.2%
MICole StoneCarson City-Crystal HSJr14035294.6%99.6%98.6%0.0%99.1%
MIKenny SnyderChippewa Valley HSSr15216194.1%99.7%98.5%0.0%99.1%
MIJon BoucheyClare HSSr152120100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
MIBrayden RandolphClinton HSSr17129196.7%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.6%
MILogan BadgeClinton HSJr18930196.8%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.5%
MIAj BaxterClinton HSSr15226389.7%99.0%99.2%0.0%99.1%
MISpencer KonzClinton HSSr16026389.7%98.5%98.9%0.3%99.0%
MIGeorge AmesClinton HSJr14027196.4%99.7%98.2%0.0%99.0%
MIIsaac HallConstantine HSSr18935294.6%99.6%98.8%0.0%99.2%
MIGage EnsignConstantine HSSr15227196.4%99.7%98.8%0.0%99.2%
MITyler JanssenCoopersville HSSr152220100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
MIZein BazziCrestwood HSSr11931293.9%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
MIVincent ScaramuzzinoCroswell-Lexington HSSr18926196.3%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MIBrendan FerrettiDakota HSSr130320100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
MIAlex FaundoDavison HSSr171270100.0%100.0%99.6%0.0%99.8%
MIJosh BarrDavison HSSo160290100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
MICaden HorwathDavison HSSo119270100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
MIJimmy ColleyDavison HSJr21519195.0%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
MIJames JohnstonDavison HSSr15226389.7%99.3%99.2%0.0%99.3%
MIEvan HerrimanDavison HSSo13524388.9%99.3%99.0%0.0%99.2%
MIMax CallahanDavison HSSo1602166.7%99.1%99.1%0.0%99.1%
MIOwen PayneDavison HSJr14030488.2%99.0%99.2%-0.1%99.0%
MITyler JelinekDavison HSSr28526292.9%99.3%98.6%0.0%99.0%
MIBrett StanleyDeLaSalle Collegiate HSSr18924292.3%99.3%98.8%0.0%99.1%
MIKiefer KolitoDeWitt HSSr12527390.0%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
MICaden FerrisDelton Kellogg HSJr21534294.4%99.4%98.9%0.1%99.3%
MIHunter BelewDelton Kellogg HSSo18934391.9%99.4%98.9%0.0%99.2%
MIManuel RojasDetroit Catholic Central HSJr18930293.8%99.7%99.5%0.0%99.6%
MIDylan GilcherDetroit Catholic Central HSSo13527196.4%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MIDarius MarinesDetroit Catholic Central HSFr14518290.0%99.4%99.4%0.0%99.4%
MICamden TruppDetroit Catholic Central HSSr14524388.9%99.5%99.4%-0.0%99.4%
MIDrew HeethuisDetroit Catholic Central HSSo112310100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
MIWyatt BaileyDowagiac Union HSSr28530196.8%99.8%98.1%0.0%99.0%
MICasey SwiderskiDundee HSJr145300100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
MIStoney BuellDundee HSSr189290100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
MITyler SwiderskiDundee HSSr16029196.7%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.6%
MIAiden DavisDundee HSSo13529196.7%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MIKaden ChinavareDundee HSSo119240100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
MIBraeden DavisDundee HSSo112290100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
MIDominick LomazzoDundee HSSr17125389.3%99.2%99.1%0.0%99.2%
MIAustin FietzDundee HSSr14026486.7%99.1%99.0%0.0%99.0%
MICole HopkinsEvart HSSo17122195.7%99.8%98.1%0.0%99.0%
MIKonner RocheFrankenmuth HSSr17124196.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.3%
MIBrayden GautreauGaylord HSSo160190100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
MIRandy PyrzewskiGladwin HSJr17128293.3%99.6%98.5%0.0%99.0%
MITyler HerremaGrandville HSSr13031196.9%99.9%98.7%0.1%99.3%
MICaden PetermanGreenville HSSr13524388.9%99.2%98.7%0.0%99.0%
MIRandy FraileyHanover-Horton HSSr125300100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
MIChristopher SorrowHanover-Horton HSSr13525196.2%99.8%98.4%0.0%99.1%
MIJacob GonzalesHolly HSJr152210100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
MIJoshua TerrillHolt HSJr28525486.2%98.8%98.9%0.1%99.0%
MICaden NataleHudson Area HSSr14528196.6%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
MIBronson MarryHudson Area HSJr13026196.3%99.8%98.6%0.0%99.2%
MIDylan SmithHudson Area HSSr16031293.9%99.7%98.8%-0.3%99.0%
MICody BrennerHuron HS (New Boston)Sr18928293.3%99.5%99.4%0.0%99.4%
MIJoseph BartonIda HSSr18960100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.3%
MIJayson RoyJackson HSSr285310100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
MITy CowenJohn Glenn HS (Westland)Sr135170100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
MIJoshua BogganKalamazoo Central HSJr28528487.5%99.2%98.9%-0.1%98.9%
MIDominic OrselliLake Orion HSSr17117194.4%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.1%
MIAaron LucioLakeshore HS (Stevensville)So12523195.8%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.5%
MIMicah HanauLakeshore HS (Stevensville)Jr14025196.2%99.8%99.2%-0.4%99.1%
MILouden StradlingLakeview HS (Battle Creek)So11929196.7%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
MIZachary GibsonLakewood HSJr12534197.1%99.8%98.7%0.0%99.3%
MINick WestLincoln Park HSSr285210100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
MIJimmy RotiLinden HSSr17117194.4%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
MIKeegan NugentLowell HSSr285280100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
MIJacob LeeLowell HSSr17124196.0%99.8%99.4%0.0%99.6%
MIDoak DeanLowell HSSr16027293.1%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
MIZeth StrejcLowell HSSr13521387.5%99.4%99.3%0.0%99.3%
MICarter BloughLowell HSJr21526389.7%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
MIJesse BrummMaple Valley HSSr13032294.1%99.5%98.6%0.0%99.1%
MIHayden HolmesMillington HSJr160150100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
MIJack ShermanMillington HSSr13528196.6%99.7%98.7%0.0%99.2%
MIJake ElasivichMontrose Hill-McCloy HSSr13021291.3%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
MILevi HarberMontrose Hill-McCloy HSJr28519290.5%99.0%99.0%0.0%99.0%
MIIsiah PasikNew Lothrop HSJr285250100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
MICamden OrrNew Lothrop HSSr21525196.2%99.7%99.0%-0.1%99.3%
MIBryce CheneyNew Lothrop HSSr15223388.5%99.2%98.9%0.0%99.1%
MIDarren McleodNorth Branch HSJr14017194.4%99.6%98.7%0.0%99.1%
MIJack ThompsonOxford HSSr1303175.0%99.0%99.0%0.0%99.0%
MIWiliam BradleyPaw Paw HSJr145300100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
MIConnor OwensPowers Catholic HSSo16024196.0%99.7%98.5%0.0%99.1%
MIEathan WestfallReading HSSo285170100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.3%
MIDan MckiernanRichmond HSSr285160100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
MIKavan TroyRochester HSSr13527390.0%99.2%98.9%0.0%99.0%
MITrenton WachterRockford HSSr15224196.0%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MICaleb YoungbloodRomeo HSJr14027487.1%99.2%99.2%0.0%99.2%
MIJames RiversRomeo HSSo13518290.0%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
MIJackson VanceSeaholm HSSr15221195.5%99.7%98.5%0.0%99.1%
MIAdrian RosasSouthgate Anderson HSSr11222195.7%99.7%98.8%0.0%99.2%
MIIan NorsciaSouthgate Anderson HSSr21519195.0%99.6%98.8%0.0%99.2%
MIJack ParkerSpring Lake HSSr11929196.7%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
MIGavin WilmothSt Francis HSJr15234197.1%99.7%98.8%0.0%99.2%
MIJacob BryaSt Johns HSJr130180100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
MICj KrumSt Johns HSSr215360100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
MIJacob HalseySt Joseph HSJr15234197.1%99.8%98.9%0.0%99.4%
MINolan WertanenSt Joseph HSJr112350100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
MIAndrew HamptonStoney Creek HSSr12534489.5%99.0%99.3%0.0%99.1%
MIRemy CottonTraverse City Central HSSo18930196.8%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MIBrayton MearsUnion City HSJr125230100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
MIGary NilsonUtica Ford II HSSr16022291.7%99.6%99.0%0.0%99.3%
MIBilly MorrisWalled Lake Northern HSSr160230100.0%100.0%97.9%0.0%99.0%
MIJoe HaynesWarren Woods-Tower HSSr12526196.3%99.8%99.6%0.0%99.7%
MIOmari EmbreeWarren Woods-Tower HSJr17116194.1%99.4%99.2%0.0%99.3%
MIJosh HoweyWarren Woods-Tower HSJr14027390.0%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
MILincoln RaczkowskiWestern HS (Parma)Jr11960100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
MIIra JenkinsWhitehall HSJr215390100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
MIMax BrownWhitehall HSJr14036197.3%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MIRyker JohnecheckWilliamston HSJr130270100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
MINathan JeroreWoodhaven HSJr140170100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
MICarter HinsonZeeland East HSSr140250100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
MNCameron DavisAlbert Lea AreaJr13837294.9%99.4%99.0%0.0%99.2%
MNCaleb TalamantesAlbert Lea AreaSr17032488.9%99.2%99.1%-0.1%99.1%
MNKessler KenningAnnand-M Lk LightningSr28534197.1%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
MNBrendan HowesAnokaJr13827196.4%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.5%
MNElijah PaulsonAnokaSo12630293.8%99.6%98.7%0.0%99.1%
MNTyler NebelungAnokaSr28531488.6%99.4%98.6%0.0%99.0%
MNTim PeppelBOLDSr28527293.1%99.6%98.7%-0.1%99.0%
MNDominik VacuraBadger-GB-MRSr220370100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
MNCaden DewallBeckerSr18236197.3%99.9%98.9%0.0%99.4%
MNLukas PaulsonBeckerSr14534294.4%99.7%98.7%0.1%99.3%
MNBrayden WeberBeckerSr22070100.0%100.0%97.9%0.0%99.0%
MNBlaine FischerBelgrade-Brooten-ElrosaJr14539197.5%99.9%99.2%-0.2%99.3%
MNWalker BentsBelgrade-Brooten-ElrosaJr12636392.3%99.6%99.0%-0.1%99.2%
MNThomas DineenBensonSo195380100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
MNChristian NobleBig LakeJr120270100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
MNLuke StuderBlaineJr13233586.8%98.9%98.5%0.2%99.0%
MNIsaac GramsBloomington KennedySr18260100.0%99.9%98.9%0.0%99.4%
MNMax EhrichBlue Earth AreaSr16033294.3%99.4%98.9%-0.1%99.0%
MNOwen HerbstBuffaloJr16028293.3%99.7%98.4%0.0%99.0%
MNMaxwell PetersenByronJr13833197.1%99.8%99.4%0.0%99.6%
MNBrandon RossCaledonia-HoustonJr120300100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
MNShane NoyesCanbySr28527487.1%99.7%99.1%-0.4%99.0%
MNSeth GoetzingerChatfieldSr170310100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
MNGrady SchottChatfieldJr18230196.8%99.8%98.5%0.0%99.1%
MNGavin LaytonCoon RapidsSr285340100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
MNAlex KowalchykCoon RapidsSr17026196.3%99.8%98.7%-0.2%99.1%
MNJohn Paul FitzpatrickCrosby-IrontonSo13837294.9%99.7%98.5%-0.0%99.1%
MNJude LinkDassel-Cokato-LitchfieldJr16037197.4%99.9%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MNCarson TschudiDelanoSr14525196.2%99.8%98.9%0.0%99.3%
MNClete SchererDelanoJr16035294.6%99.7%98.6%-0.1%99.1%
MNBrody UllyottDetroit LakesSr14529487.9%99.1%99.3%0.1%99.3%
MNGavin GustDover-EyotaSo14532197.0%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
MNBryce DagelEden PrairieSr15229487.9%99.2%99.2%-0.1%99.1%
MNJaxson RohmanFairmont-Martin County WestSr126370100.0%100.0%99.6%0.0%99.8%
MNConnor SimmondsFairmont-Martin County WestSr14534391.9%99.6%99.3%-0.1%99.3%
MNLucas JagodzinskeFairmont-Martin County WestSr13833586.8%99.0%98.8%0.2%99.1%
MNBlake JagodzinskeFairmont-Martin County WestSr16035587.5%99.1%98.8%0.1%99.0%
MNCole Han-LindemyerFarmingtonFr17031293.9%99.6%99.1%0.0%99.3%
MNCaden AndersonFillmore C-Lanesboro-M-C WolvesSr16050100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
MNElijah NovakFoleyJr28535489.7%99.2%98.8%0.1%99.1%
MNDerrick CardinalForest LakeSr13238197.4%99.7%99.5%0.0%99.6%
MNTyler RawayForest LakeSr19534294.4%99.6%98.7%0.1%99.3%
MNJacob AhoForest LakeSo11325389.3%99.2%99.2%-0.0%99.2%
MNCarter SorensonFosston-BagleySr17034294.4%99.6%99.1%0.0%99.4%
MNMaddox O`ReillyGoodhueJr13826583.9%99.0%98.8%0.1%99.0%
MNRj ChakolisHopkinsSr22027390.0%99.5%98.8%0.0%99.1%
MNCale LuthensHutchinsonSr17034197.1%99.8%99.1%-0.1%99.4%
MNPayton HandevidtJackson County CentralJr152420100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
MNLogan ButzonJackson County CentralSo12640295.2%99.6%98.9%-0.0%99.2%
MNBennett BergeKasson-MantorvilleJr182290100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
MNCole GlazierKasson-MantorvilleSo16025389.3%99.4%99.5%0.1%99.5%
MNLogan VaughanKasson-MantorvilleJr14527293.1%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.4%
MNKail WyniaKasson-MantorvilleJr17027390.0%99.3%99.3%0.1%99.4%
MNZack HoltzKimball AreaSr16024196.0%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
MNAshton HananKimball AreaJr17033294.3%99.7%98.6%0.0%99.2%
MNMason GodeLPGE-Browerville WolvesSr160360100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
MNLandon GodeLPGE-Browerville WolvesJr15234294.4%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
MNJore VolkLakeville NorthJr12035197.2%99.9%99.5%0.0%99.7%
MNZach HansonLakeville NorthSo13233197.1%99.9%99.3%0.0%99.6%
MNGabe NagelLittle FallsSr18233197.1%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.5%
MNDavin RoseMAHACASo13237197.4%99.9%99.3%0.0%99.6%
MNEthan LebrijaMAHACAJr12636392.3%99.4%98.9%0.1%99.2%
MNGannon RosenfeldMankato WestJr19534294.4%99.6%98.7%0.0%99.2%
MNDylan LouwagieMarshallFr13235489.7%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
MNJonah GruenesMinneotaJr15235392.1%99.5%99.0%0.0%99.2%
MNTyson MeyerMinnewaska AreaSr182360100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
MNJakob SwallaMinnewaska AreaSr28533391.7%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
MNJack NelsonMound-WestonkaFr106340100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
MNMannix MorganMounds ViewSr17033489.2%98.7%98.9%0.2%99.0%
MNTy BisekNew London-SpicerSr12038295.0%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.4%
MNNick MckenzieNew London-SpicerSr28537294.9%99.7%98.8%-0.1%99.1%
MNNick NovakNew PragueSr14531196.9%99.9%99.4%0.0%99.6%
MNKoy BuesgensNew PragueSo12632197.0%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MNColton BornholdtNew PragueSo13234294.4%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
MNJoey NovakNew PragueSo15232197.0%99.8%99.1%-0.3%99.2%
MNBrandt BombardNorth BranchJr16028390.3%99.5%98.4%0.1%99.0%
MNJacob MeissnerOsseoJr22039197.5%99.9%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MNLanden JohnsonOwatonnaJr16032197.0%99.8%99.3%-0.1%99.5%
MNZachary SilvisParkJr12032391.4%99.3%99.2%0.0%99.3%
MNConnor TulenchikPequot Lks-Pine River-BJr17040295.2%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
MNJack FudgePerhamSr15235392.1%99.4%99.2%0.0%99.3%
MNHudson BurnettPipestone AreaFr11333294.3%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
MNLanden ParentPrincetonSr13235294.6%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
MNTyler WellsPrincetonSo11333197.1%99.8%98.8%-0.1%99.2%
MNKyle BoekePrincetonSr13829487.9%99.1%99.1%0.0%99.1%
MNAlan KoehlerPrior LakeSo10634197.1%99.9%99.0%0.0%99.4%
MNJacob LeiboldRoyalton-UpsalaJr14526292.9%99.6%99.0%-0.0%99.3%
MNZach TracyScott WestJr12028390.3%99.4%99.0%-0.1%99.1%
MNMatt RandolphScott WestFr10631293.9%99.6%98.4%0.0%99.0%
MNBlake WestShakopeeSr113330100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
MNTommy JohnsonShakopeeSr22032197.0%99.9%99.0%0.0%99.4%
MNJoey JohnsonShakopeeSr19529390.6%99.6%99.2%-0.1%99.2%
MNDrayden MortonSibley EastJr132340100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
MNDerek SteeleSibley EastSr126380100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
MNGavin NelsonSimleySo220320100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.8%
MNBennett TaborSimleySr285360100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
MNQuayin ShortSimleySr195340100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
MNRyan SokolSimleySr15234197.1%99.9%99.4%0.0%99.7%
MNChase DeblaereSimleyJr13835197.2%99.9%99.4%0.0%99.7%
MNCael BergSimleySr16035197.2%99.8%99.5%0.0%99.6%
MNReid NelsonSimleySr12034197.1%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
MNCash RaymondSimleyFr12633294.3%99.6%98.7%-0.0%99.1%
MNTravis SmithSimleySo17028682.4%98.8%99.2%-0.0%99.0%
MNTyson CharmoliSt. FrancisFr11312380.0%99.2%99.0%0.0%99.1%
MNCole BeckerSt. Michael-AlbertvilleJr13841197.6%99.9%99.4%-0.0%99.6%
MNLandon RobideauSt. Michael-Albertville8th12038295.0%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MNParker JanssenSt. Michael-AlbertvilleSo12635294.6%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
MNCaleb ThoennesSt. Michael-AlbertvilleJr11337392.5%99.5%98.7%0.1%99.2%
MNIsaiah MlsnaSt. Michael-AlbertvilleSr13235783.3%99.0%99.1%0.0%99.0%
MNHunter LydenStillwaterJr170130100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
MNRoman RogotzkeStillwaterSr19537197.4%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MNAntony TuttleStillwaterJr16036197.3%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.5%
MNMatt HogueStillwaterSr13838197.4%99.9%99.0%0.0%99.4%
MNRyder RogotzkeStillwaterSo18237294.9%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
MNBrady KasprickThief River FallsJr14538197.4%99.9%99.4%0.0%99.6%
MNGriffin LundeenThief River FallsFr13840393.0%99.6%98.5%0.0%99.1%
MNAdam SylvesterTotino-GraceSr170280100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
MNAyden HornerTracy-Milroy-Balaton-Westbrook-Walnut-GroveJr13239392.9%99.4%98.6%0.0%99.0%
MNEthan HendricksonUnited North Central WarriorsJr13236197.3%99.8%98.3%0.0%99.1%
MNMax McenellyWaconiaSo182370100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
MNMason GehloffWasecaSr12033391.7%99.3%98.9%0.1%99.2%
MNAustin GabbertWatertown Mayer- Mayer Luth.Sr13235294.6%99.7%99.4%0.0%99.5%
MNBryce BurkettWatertown Mayer- Mayer Luth.8th14534587.2%99.1%98.7%0.2%99.1%
MNCael SwensenWayzataSr152380100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
MNCalvin LonnquistWayzataSo13225486.2%99.1%98.9%0.0%99.0%
MNLogan SwensenWayzataFr10633197.1%99.8%98.2%0.0%99.0%
MNJordan LohseWest Central Area-Ashby-Brandon-EvansvilleSr15234489.5%99.1%98.8%0.0%99.0%
MNJonas AnezWillmarJr15231293.9%99.5%98.9%-0.1%99.2%
MNConlan CarlsonWillmar8th11332294.1%99.6%99.2%-0.2%99.1%
MNKade SammonsWindom-Mountain LakeSr13835294.6%99.6%98.9%-0.1%99.1%
MNAlex BraunWoodburyFr11337490.2%99.2%98.9%0.2%99.2%
MNEthan KovarsZumbrota-MazeppaSr19531293.9%99.6%98.6%0.0%99.1%
MOCole RitterAdrianSr160400100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
MOTyler MurphyBentonSr13824388.9%99.4%98.8%0.0%99.1%
MOKorbin ShepherdBlue SpringsSr132320100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
MOTyson MooreBolivarJr15224196.0%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MODrayton HuchtemanBolivarSr22041295.3%99.7%98.8%0.0%99.3%
MOPeyton HahnBoonvilleJr22029293.5%99.6%98.9%-0.2%99.1%
MOKyshin IsringhausenBransonSo12634685.0%99.6%98.9%-0.1%99.1%
MODonavan ParnBrookfieldSr138440100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
MOGrant GarrettCamdentonSr13855296.5%99.7%98.9%0.1%99.4%
MODakota DavisCamdentonJr28556296.6%99.8%98.7%0.0%99.3%
MORyker SmithCameronJr12048296.0%99.8%98.6%0.0%99.2%
MOJesse CassattCarl JunctionSr182490100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
MOZach CoenenCassvilleSr22028390.3%99.0%98.9%0.1%99.1%
MOKade WillisCentral (Park Hills)Sr138310100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
MOBrayden SheltonCentraliaSo14543295.6%99.8%99.2%-0.0%99.5%
MOLucas WhiteChristian Brothers CollegeSr170210100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
MOJack DarrahChristian Brothers CollegeJr195180100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
MOSantino RobinsonChristian Brothers CollegeSo13218385.7%98.7%99.3%0.0%99.0%
MOJacobi JacksonDeSmetSr285310100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
MOAyden DoltExcelsior SpringsJr14542197.7%99.9%98.9%0.0%99.4%
MODamon AshworthExcelsior SpringsSr16039392.9%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.3%
MOBrant WhitakerFather Tolton Regional CatholicSr170300100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
MOLucas LauxFatimaSr12639197.5%99.7%99.1%0.1%99.5%
MOLuke ShaverFestusSr18242197.7%99.8%98.2%0.0%99.0%
MOKaden HartFrancis Howell CentralSr16044295.7%99.7%99.4%0.0%99.6%
MOAidan HernandezFrancis Howell CentralSo15243393.5%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
MODavid CrossFrancis Howell CentralSo12042295.5%99.7%99.1%-0.2%99.2%
MOChance ColeFt. Zumwalt NorthSo17028487.5%99.2%99.0%0.0%99.1%
MOSam HrabovskyFultonSr13229196.7%99.8%99.1%-0.1%99.3%
MOOwen UhlsFultonJr13842197.7%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
MOHunter NewsomGrain ValleySr19518194.7%99.7%98.8%-0.0%99.3%
MOTrevor WilsonHannibalJr17030196.8%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
MOJack LageHelias CatholicJr120340100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
MOJake WaldronHickmanSr15239490.7%99.5%98.9%-0.1%99.1%
MOGarner HormanJacksonSr16034197.1%99.9%98.9%-0.1%99.3%
MOWilliam BerendzenJefferson CityJr17043491.5%99.5%98.6%0.0%99.0%
MOEli AshcroftKearneyJr13236392.3%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
MOConner JohnstonKnob NosterSr15238392.7%99.6%98.5%0.0%99.1%
MOJacob MannLadue Horton WatkinsSr138360100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
MOJoel MylinLafayette (Wildwood)Sr13235489.7%99.3%99.3%0.1%99.3%
MOEvan BorenLafayette (Wildwood)Sr17039490.7%99.6%98.8%0.0%99.2%
MOTommy HaganLafayette (Wildwood)Jr18240490.9%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
MODorian WaltersLathropSr22018194.7%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
MOTyler LeonardLawsonSr145290100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
MOTanner LeonardLawsonJr16027293.1%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
MOCanon RoarkLebanonFr12043491.5%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.3%
MOColt AdkinsLebanonSr17035392.1%99.5%98.5%0.0%99.0%
MOKyle DuttonLiberty (Liberty)Jr14534391.9%99.6%99.5%-0.0%99.5%
MOKage LengerLiberty (Liberty)Sr13833391.7%99.6%99.4%0.0%99.5%
MOChristopher CoatesLiberty (Liberty)Fr12035294.6%99.7%99.4%0.0%99.5%
MOWentric Williams IiiLiberty (Liberty)Jr18236294.7%99.6%99.4%0.0%99.5%
MOEaston HiltonLiberty (Liberty)Jr12633294.3%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MOLogan RathjenLiberty (Liberty)Jr15232684.2%99.0%99.4%0.0%99.2%
MOJeremiah CabuyabanLiberty (Liberty)Jr28532391.4%99.5%98.8%0.0%99.2%
MOWyatt HaynesLiberty (Wentzville)Sr16049296.1%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.5%
MOJames HomfeldLindberghSr12632294.1%99.6%99.5%-0.1%99.5%
MOAlex NicozisinMarquetteSr14543295.6%99.6%98.4%0.0%99.0%
MODaylon KanengieterMarshfieldSr22049394.2%99.5%98.8%0.0%99.1%
MOCole GripkaMaysvilleSr285370100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
MOIbrahim AmeerMcCluer NorthSr22090100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
MOKeith RansomMexicoJr12642197.7%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
MOJokiah SewellMexicoJr17043295.6%99.6%98.3%0.0%99.0%
MOCreed WebsterMid-BuchananSr19539197.5%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
MOChase DavidsonMid-BuchananSr16035294.6%99.6%99.0%0.0%99.3%
MOWade StantonMid-BuchananSo18238197.4%99.8%98.4%0.0%99.1%
MOElias BarrientosMonettSr152210100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
MOCayden AuchNeoshoSr160490100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
MOJeremiah LarsonNeoshoSr19543197.7%99.9%99.1%-0.3%99.3%
MOZan FugittNixaSo11342197.7%99.9%98.8%0.0%99.4%
MOPeyton MooreNixaJr12040295.2%99.8%98.8%-0.0%99.3%
MOXavier DoolinNorth Kansas CitySr220430100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
MOCannon NewhouseNorthwest (Cedar Hill)Sr15238588.4%99.3%98.9%-0.0%99.1%
MOZander BrinegarOak GroveJr22036294.7%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.3%
MOPaul HernandezOak ParkJr17046295.8%99.8%98.7%0.0%99.2%
MOGavin GrossOdessaSr16045295.7%99.7%99.4%0.0%99.5%
MOBryce PalmerOdessaSr17038588.4%99.2%98.9%0.2%99.2%
MOShon BadderOdessaJr13242884.0%99.0%99.0%0.0%99.0%
MORyan SchepersOsageJr13840295.2%99.7%99.3%-0.1%99.4%
MOChase CordiaOsageJr17048198.0%99.9%98.8%-0.2%99.2%
MOJackson CreasyOsageSr19537294.9%99.6%98.8%-0.1%99.1%
MOHunter TennisonOzarkSr285510100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
MOBraxton StrickOzarkSo13844197.8%99.9%99.2%-0.0%99.5%
MOClayton MoisonOzarkSr15218385.7%99.2%98.6%0.1%99.0%
MOCallum SitekPacificSr145520100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
MOCollin ArchPalmyraSo132230100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
MORoss ArchPalmyraSr15220100.0%99.3%99.3%0.0%99.3%
MOKal MillerPark HillJr152330100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
MOEthen MillerPark HillSr14528293.3%99.6%99.5%0.0%99.6%
MOCael KeckPark HillJr12032782.1%99.1%98.9%0.2%99.2%
MOJaydon WallsPlatte CountyJr19536392.3%99.2%98.4%0.3%99.0%
MOZach RedwinePleasant HillJr13851394.4%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.3%
MOGarrett LyonsPleasant HillSo13233294.3%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
MOKanen HuffRaymore-PeculiarJr15235685.4%99.1%99.0%0.1%99.1%
MORyker PlymellRichmondSr19531391.2%99.3%98.6%0.0%99.0%
MOCarter MccallisterRock BridgeSo12636197.3%99.9%99.3%-0.0%99.5%
MONathan PulliamRollaSr152290100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
MODraegen OrineSeckmanFr10637197.4%99.9%98.7%0.0%99.3%
MOBrady RoarkSenecaSo10643197.7%99.7%98.7%0.0%99.2%
MOZane CottenSenecaSr19533294.3%99.3%98.9%0.1%99.2%
MOTrey WardSt. CharlesSr19528196.6%99.8%98.3%0.0%99.1%
MOBrock WoodcockSt. ClairSo13241393.2%99.5%98.9%0.1%99.3%
MODavid BrooksStaleyJr16039392.9%99.6%99.3%0.0%99.5%
MOBrett SmithTroy BuchananSo16040393.0%99.6%98.8%0.1%99.3%
MOEvan BinderWhitfieldJr120430100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
MOKeith MileyWhitfieldJr220310100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
MOLogan FerreroWhitfieldSr14530293.8%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
MOAlexander RalloWhitfieldSo11339197.5%99.9%98.7%0.0%99.3%
MOChase BrockWhitfieldJr18210190.9%99.5%99.0%0.0%99.3%
MOGavin LinsmanWhitfieldFr12631293.9%99.0%99.1%0.1%99.1%
MOChristian FinleyWillardSr12651591.1%99.4%98.9%-0.1%99.1%
MTIdren PeakBillings Senior High SchoolJr13270100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
MTThomas KleppsBillings Senior High SchoolSr17030100.0%99.4%99.4%0.0%99.4%
MTDrake RhodesBillings WestJr15270100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
MTAvery AllenBozemanSo145110100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
MTRylin BurnsColstripSr18232197.0%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.5%
MTJustin WindauerColumbia FallsSo12622195.7%99.8%98.4%-0.1%99.0%
MTDaimian LeidholtCuster Co. (Miles City)Sr14522388.0%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
MTCooper BirdwellFergus (Lewistown)Sr132400100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
MTFin NadeauFlatheadJr15212192.3%99.4%98.8%0.0%99.1%
MTTeegan VasquezGlacier (Kalispell)So12680100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
MTMayson PhippsGlasgowSr28533294.3%99.7%98.6%0.0%99.1%
MTMick ChagnonHavreSr120220100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.1%
MTCarson DerosierHelena CapitalJr13860100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
MTNoah KovickHelena CapitalSr22050100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
MTHunter MeinzenMissoula Big Sky / Loyola Sacred Heart016012192.3%99.1%99.0%0.0%99.0%
MTAden GravesSidney / FairviewJr15233197.1%99.9%99.3%0.0%99.6%
MTRiley WatersSidney / FairviewSr220330100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
MTBrodey SkogenSidney / FairviewSr285350100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.3%
MTJordan DarbySidney / FairviewSr13836294.7%99.7%98.4%0.0%99.1%
MTZander DeanSidney / FairviewJr12623388.5%99.0%98.8%0.1%99.0%
MTKade GravesSidney / FairviewSr16035294.6%99.0%99.0%0.0%99.0%
MTCoy CohenourThree ForksSr16090100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
NBCaleb CamposCannon SchoolJr18220100.0%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
NCNoah WilliamsApexSr220170100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
NCJaron GreerAshe CountySr2205183.3%99.5%98.8%0.0%99.2%
NCEthan ShellAvery CountyJr132250100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NCLevi AndrewsAvery CountyJr285250100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
NCBradley ParkerAvery CountyJr160250100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.3%
NCJonah HayesAvery CountySr13824196.0%99.2%98.7%0.1%99.0%
NCOmar TuckerAycockSr132240100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.1%
NCCaleb CamposCannon SchoolJr19580100.0%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
NCLuke KunathCardinal GibbonsJr120180100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NCRyan Dal PizzolCardinal GibbonsSr126110100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
NCSavoy NewCardinal GibbonsSo170150100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
NCTyler TracyCardinal GibbonsSo132220100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.2%
NCRylan VannCaryJr285140100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
NCAiden CurryCentral Academy of Technology and ArtsJr160120100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NCBrady RossCentral Academy of Technology and ArtsJr170150100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NCKyle MontapertoCentral Academy of Technology and ArtsJr120100100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
NCHunter RossCentral Academy of Technology and ArtsSr132130100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
NCElijah HarrisCentral Academy of Technology and ArtsJr126150100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.1%
NCJackson BaglioCentral CabarrusSo11317194.4%99.6%99.0%0.0%99.3%
NCLuke MastertonCentral CabarrusSr152180100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.3%
NCMarcus JacksonCentral CabarrusJr12619290.5%99.1%99.1%0.0%99.1%
NCAlexander GunningChapel HillJr16024196.0%99.5%99.0%-0.1%99.2%
NCLogan HaseleyCorinth HoldersSo15221195.5%99.5%98.4%0.0%99.0%
NCRex HowardCrestSr138230100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
NCEthan LenyszynD.H. ConleyJr120250100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.2%
NCJack JarvisDavie0170260100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.3%
NCGrayson CannonEast LincolnSr182230100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
NCOren BostEast RowanSr16022195.7%99.7%99.2%-0.1%99.3%
NCTony TorresEnkaSr160230100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
NCGreyson HarrisEnkaJr152230100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
NCJayleen BullockFikeSr195290100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
NCMilosz GargolFirst FlightJr182200100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
NCEli ThomasForbushSr106310100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
NCLandon FoorFred T FoardSr182190100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
NCBrock CareyFred T FoardSo126210100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
NCZane BirtchetFred T FoardSo17025196.2%99.7%98.8%0.0%99.2%
NCRichard TreanorHoughSr138220100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
NCBrandt FajermanHoughSo12620195.2%99.6%99.0%0.0%99.3%
NCJustin SandersHoughSr16019195.0%99.6%98.9%0.0%99.3%
NCJoseph LockJack BrittJr160170100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NCMaxwell KielJordanJr145180100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.2%
NCSakarri MorrisonLake NormanJr220270100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NCCarson FloydLake NormanJr195290100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.1%
NCMark SamuelLaneyJr120250100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
NCConner JohnsonLaneySr145180100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NCDaniel ShoafLaneySr160240100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
NCDevon BellLaneyJr17023195.8%99.5%98.8%0.0%99.2%
NCJayden HarrisonLaneyJr132240100.0%100.0%97.9%0.0%99.0%
NCTobias FinnMcDowellSr132240100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
NCHolden CypherMillbrookSr182200100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
NCLuke GoodinMooresville SeniorSr16027196.4%99.4%99.1%0.1%99.4%
NCDavis FreezeMooresville SeniorSo13824196.0%99.6%98.7%0.0%99.2%
NCConnor MedvarMt AiryJr152230100.0%100.0%97.9%0.0%99.0%
NCLevi KluttzMt PleasantSr19517194.4%99.7%98.7%0.0%99.2%
NCSam BarnettNew BernSr126190100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
NCCole ClarkNewton ConoverSr220270100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
NCHunter CampbellNorth BrunswickSr145170100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
NCChance CottinghamNorth GastonSr126250100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
NCTriston NorrisNorth HendersonSr220230100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
NCLazaro VasquezNorth HendersonSr113210100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
NCJames JoplinNorthwest GuilfordSr132250100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
NCRiley EdwardsNorthwest GuilfordSr145290100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
NCJacob WoodburnPageJr1455183.3%98.9%99.0%0.0%99.0%
NCCody HardyParkwoodJr28521195.5%99.6%98.5%0.0%99.1%
NCTripp CollinsPiedmontSr126330100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
NCColby LocklearPiedmontSr14529390.6%99.0%98.9%0.0%99.0%
NCMatt RowlandPinecrestJr113290100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NCJayden DobeckPinecrestSo16027196.4%99.6%98.7%0.0%99.2%
NCLouis MehaffeyPisgahSr138240100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
NCNoah LunaProvidenceSo120160100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
NCNoah RuppProvidenceSr170130100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.1%
NCDavid VarnerProvidence GroveSr160190100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
NCKi RankinReidsville SeniorSr285100100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
NCJayden NowellRobbinsvilleJr126250100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
NCKage WilliamsRobbinsvilleFr182260100.0%100.0%97.9%0.0%99.0%
NCCole CombsRosmanSr13827196.4%99.6%98.5%-0.1%99.0%
NCJacob CoxSouth RowanJr138170100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
NCMax SteeleSoutheast GuilfordSr19525196.2%99.4%98.6%0.0%99.0%
NCJamier FerereSouthern GuilfordJr285200100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
NCStephen CottonSouthern GuilfordJr132110100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
NCZack KaragiasStuart Cramer HSJr145220100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
NCJeremiah PriceSurry CentralSo145160100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
NCSteven CampbellSurry CentralSr220160100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
NCDavid MakupsonTrinityJr138260100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
NCAlex MinishTrinitySr152230100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
NCAiden MccaffertyUnion PinesJr17021195.5%99.6%98.8%0.0%99.2%
NCColin PettineUnion PinesSr182250100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
NCBen LanceWake ForestSr16020195.2%99.6%98.8%0.1%99.2%
NCChristian ZickefooseWest BrunswickSr106180100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
NCRiver CarrollWest CarteretSr170220100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
NCAidan HiottWest StanlySr152180100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
NCWill LewisWestern HarnettSr132230100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NCTyler HollandWilkes CentralJr113200100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
NDWilfried TanefeuBismarckSr120140100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
NDIsaiah HuusBismarckJr195120100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
NDChristian TanefeuBismarckSr113180100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
NDBrock FettigBismarckJr170190100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
NDLj AraujoBismarckFr12617194.4%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.4%
NDClay RadenzBismarck CenturySr13821195.5%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
NDReece BarnhardtBismarck St Mary`sSr138220100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
NDBeau RetzlaffCarringtonSr220320100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.0%
NDBrecken LuraCarringtonJr15229293.5%99.6%98.4%0.0%99.0%
NDMichael CliftonCarringtonJr18236294.7%99.6%98.4%0.0%99.0%
NDTroy BergDickinsonJr152200100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
NDTruman WerremeyerFargo DaviesSr220290100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
NDJacob ThomasFargo SouthSr145190100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
NDZack AndersenKilldeerSr18224196.0%99.7%98.2%0.0%99.0%
NDJordan SoursLisbonSr170330100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
NDBoeden GreenleyLisbonSo152330100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
NDCole GerhardtNew Salem-AlmontSo12030196.8%99.9%98.5%0.0%99.2%
NDWyatt EngwichtNew Salem-AlmontJr106310100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
NDMarshall LindgrenSouth BorderSo13229293.5%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.0%
NDNathan SchauerSouth BorderSr195260100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
NDKoye GrebelValley CitySo10629196.7%99.7%98.6%0.0%99.1%
NDEthan WonserWilliams CountySr132240100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
NEChristopher NickoliteAquinas CatholicJr14541197.6%99.9%99.3%0.0%99.6%
NEHunter VandenbergAquinas CatholicJr13841295.3%99.8%98.5%0.0%99.2%
NEZach ZitekAquinas CatholicSr12639588.6%99.4%98.8%0.0%99.1%
NETryon CallerozArcadia/Loup CitySr15238490.5%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
NEJosh MillerArlingtonSr170470100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
NEHunter GilmoreArlingtonSr14547295.9%99.8%99.1%0.1%99.5%
NETrevor KluckAuroraSr14544197.8%99.9%99.1%0.0%99.5%
NECaden SvobodaAuroraSr10641295.3%99.7%98.7%0.0%99.2%
NEMack OwensAuroraJr18241491.1%99.3%99.1%0.0%99.2%
NEDrew ArnoldBeatriceSr13243197.7%99.9%99.2%0.0%99.6%
NETrevor ReinkeBeatriceJr13842491.3%99.5%99.4%-0.3%99.2%
NEGarrett GriceBellevue EastJr132520100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
NEDaniel DerosierBellevue EastSr13844393.6%99.5%99.3%0.0%99.4%
NEGabriel GriceBellevue EastSr12017289.5%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
NEKael LauridsenBenningtonSo11334197.1%99.9%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NELuke MacdonaldBenningtonJr18233391.7%99.5%99.3%0.0%99.4%
NEDexter LarsenBlairSr19551198.1%99.9%99.4%0.0%99.7%
NELandon TemplarBlairJr138170100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
NECharlie PowersBlairJr14552394.5%99.6%98.5%0.0%99.1%
NEJeremy LarsonBradySr132480100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
NETrevor WidenerBridgeportSr15241687.2%99.2%99.4%0.2%99.4%
NELathan DudaBroken BowSr195510100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
NEDyson KunzCentral CitySr13850198.0%99.9%99.0%0.0%99.4%
NEDrew GarfieldCentral CityJr106470100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
NESam MooreCentral CitySr17051296.2%99.7%99.2%-0.2%99.2%
NECole KunzCentral CityJr11346295.8%99.8%98.5%0.0%99.1%
NETony PrayCreighton PrepSr220240100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
NEKyle SterupCross County/OsceolaSr19549296.1%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
NEDylan VodickaDavid CitySr182540100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
NETre DaroDavid CityJr17046885.2%99.0%99.2%0.2%99.3%
NEJames EscamillaDavid CitySr22047492.2%99.5%98.6%0.0%99.1%
NEAdam MillerElkhorn ValleySr126420100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NEHunter BennettElkhorn ValleySr113440100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
NEColton HolthusGarden CountySr15248296.0%99.8%99.4%-0.2%99.4%
NEPaul RuffGeringSr12645393.8%99.6%99.2%0.0%99.4%
NEBlake CushingGrand IslandSr12637294.9%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.6%
NEBrody ArrantsGrand IslandSr14539392.9%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
NELandon WeidnerHastingsSo14539490.7%99.5%99.2%0.0%99.4%
NEConner SchutzHi-LineSr170330100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
NEArcher HeelanKearneyJr11330585.7%99.2%99.2%0.0%99.2%
NEBeau HostlerKearneySr14534685.0%98.8%99.1%0.0%99.0%
NEBrandon BaustertLincoln EastJr113200100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
NEKeith SmithLincoln EastJr12025389.3%99.4%99.3%0.0%99.4%
NELandan MclaughlinLincoln SouthwestJr13230488.2%99.1%98.9%0.0%99.0%
NELogan BoothLogan ViewJr19548590.6%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.1%
NEAlec LanganMcCookSr22045295.7%99.9%98.8%0.0%99.4%
NEKonner SchluckebierMilfordSr12647394.0%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.4%
NEZephaniah SivelsMillard NorthSr285450100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
NESolomon AllerheiligenMillard NorthSr12045393.8%99.4%98.6%0.0%99.0%
NEConor KnopickMillard SouthSr126370100.0%100.0%99.6%0.0%99.8%
NEJoel AdamsMillard SouthSo138430100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
NEAntrell TaylorMillard SouthJr160390100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
NEScott RobertsonMillard SouthSr15244197.8%99.9%99.5%-0.1%99.6%
NETyler AntoniakMillard SouthJr14524292.3%99.6%99.5%0.0%99.5%
NECaleb CoyleMillard SouthSr12039588.6%99.2%99.4%0.1%99.3%
NECarl MundtNebraska ChristianSr22031196.9%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.5%
NEAiden KuesterNeligh-OakdaleSo16044197.8%99.9%98.8%0.0%99.3%
NEJoshua LickingNorfolkSr16031293.9%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
NEDylan MeyerNorrisSr22050296.2%99.8%99.0%-0.0%99.4%
NEGavyn BrauerNorth PlatteSr18257198.3%99.9%99.1%0.0%99.5%
NEVincent GenatoneNorth PlatteJr19552394.5%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
NEJaylan RuffinNorth PlatteSr13254591.5%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
NEDarian DiazNorth PlatteSr13847590.4%99.4%99.4%-0.2%99.2%
NEBrady ThompsonO`NeillJr14544295.7%99.8%99.5%-0.1%99.6%
NETy RainforthO`NeillJr13242197.7%99.9%99.0%0.0%99.4%
NECameron ZinkOgallalaJr15250394.3%99.7%99.4%0.0%99.5%
NEJustin DavisOmaha CentralJr18231391.2%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
NEZachary OuradaOmaha Skutt CatholicJr12035197.2%99.8%99.2%-0.1%99.4%
NECade D. HabermanOmaha WestsideSr28533197.1%99.9%99.1%-0.5%99.0%
NEKelen MeyerOrdSr18240490.9%99.4%98.9%0.0%99.2%
NERuger ReimersPalmerSr14552296.3%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
NENick HamiltonPapillion-La VistaJr152430100.0%100.0%99.2%0.1%99.7%
NEIan RudnerPapillion-La VistaSr13839490.7%99.4%98.7%0.2%99.3%
NECole PricePapillion-La VistaSr17039295.1%99.6%99.4%-0.3%99.2%
NEAshton SchweitzerPierceJr152381079.2%98.4%98.9%0.3%99.0%
NEWill GunningPlainviewJr1608188.9%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
NEEli LanhamPlainviewSr106430100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
NEScout AshburnPlainviewJr12047197.9%99.8%98.5%0.0%99.2%
NENoah TalmadgeRalstonSr15226292.9%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
NEJeremy MckeeRalstonSr126230100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
NEDavid HernandezRalstonSr28532391.4%99.6%99.1%-0.4%99.0%
NEDayton GipeSandhills ValleySo12039197.5%99.9%98.2%0.0%99.0%
NEReece ZutavernSandhills/ThedfordJr18248198.0%99.9%98.6%-0.0%99.2%
NEPaul GarciaScottsbluffSr12643393.5%99.6%99.4%0.0%99.6%
NEMatt VanpeltSouthwestSr15247394.0%99.8%98.9%0.0%99.3%
NEJoseph HinrichsSuttonSr16047197.9%99.9%99.3%-0.5%99.1%
NEBurton BrandtSyracuseSr19550296.2%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
NEJaxson JonesTwin RiverSr17051394.4%99.6%99.2%0.0%99.4%
NEChris WilliamsValentineSr12640295.2%99.7%99.4%-0.0%99.5%
NEMalachi BordovskyWahooJr13245491.8%99.5%98.8%0.0%99.1%
NETrevor BrownWaverlyJr28533197.1%99.9%99.2%0.0%99.5%
NEEvan CanoyerWaverlySr17043197.7%99.8%99.2%-0.4%99.1%
NENolan BlevinsWeeping WaterSr13848688.9%99.2%98.7%0.0%99.0%
NEKobe LyonsYorkSr160410100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
NHZachary RiouxBishop GuertinSr152320100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.1%
NHAnson DewarMerrimackSr15246295.8%99.8%98.6%0.0%99.2%
NJJoseph CangroBergen CatholicJr12610190.9%99.6%99.3%0.0%99.4%
NJNathaniel CamiscioliBergen CatholicSr1529190.0%99.5%99.2%-0.0%99.3%
NJShayne Van NessBlair AcademySr152000.0%100.0%99.6%0.0%99.8%
NJRylan RogersBlair AcademyJr182000.0%99.8%99.4%0.0%99.6%
NJMarc Anthony McgowanBlair AcademySo113000.0%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.5%
NJVincent SantanielloBrick MemorialSr126140100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
NJAnthony SantanielloBrick MemorialSo120160100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NJDavid SzubaBrick MemorialSr28515193.8%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
NJEvan TallmadgeBrick MemorialJr113160100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
NJMartin CosgroveCamden CatholicJr22030100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
NJHunter SuterCamden CatholicSr220000.0%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.3%
NJTy WhalenClearview RegionalJr132180100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
NJP.J. CasaleDelbarton SchoolJr22070100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
NJSimon RuizDelbarton SchoolSo14512192.3%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.5%
NJNicholas NardoneDelbarton SchoolSr13215193.8%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.5%
NJAndrew TroczynskiDelbarton SchoolJr15214193.3%99.7%99.2%-0.1%99.4%
NJCross WasilewskiDelbarton SchoolSo12615288.2%99.3%99.1%-0.1%99.2%
NJJoey OlivieriHanover Park HsSr13817194.4%99.8%99.4%0.0%99.6%
NJBrian SoldanoHigh Point RegionalJr182100100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
NJHunter MaysHowellJr160160100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
NJCooper PontelandolfoKingsway RegionalSr15216288.9%99.4%99.1%0.1%99.3%
NJDakota MorrisKingsway RegionalJr16015193.8%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.3%
NJEvan MougalianKinnelonJr12014193.3%99.6%99.1%0.0%99.3%
NJAaron AyzerovParamusSr17012285.7%99.2%99.0%0.0%99.1%
NJEric FreemanParamusJr16015193.8%99.7%98.9%-0.3%99.0%
NJNick LodatoPope John XxiiiSr195160100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
NJShane PercelayPope John XxiiiSr120000.0%99.1%99.1%0.0%99.1%
NJSabino PortellaRed Bank Catholic HsSo17014193.3%99.6%98.6%-0.0%99.1%
NJDean PetersonSaint John VianneySr120000.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
NJJack WiltSeton Hall Prep SchoolSr19513192.9%99.6%98.5%0.0%99.1%
NJAnthony WhiteSouth PlainfieldSr14514193.3%99.6%99.4%0.0%99.5%
NJEddie HummelSouthern RegionalSr13816288.9%99.4%99.2%0.1%99.4%
NJAlex AlmeydaSt Joseph (Montvale) HSJr13813192.9%99.7%99.3%-0.1%99.4%
NJMichael ToranzoSt Joseph (Montvale) HSSr22012192.3%99.5%98.9%0.0%99.2%
NJJim MullenSt Joseph (Montvale) HSSo28540100.0%99.5%98.9%0.0%99.2%
NJMichael CettaSt Joseph (Montvale) HSSr14511284.6%99.2%99.5%-0.3%99.1%
NJMichael DellagattaSt Joseph (Montvale) HSSo17013286.7%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
NJMike MisitaSt. Augustine Prep SchoolSr285000.0%99.1%99.2%0.0%99.1%
NJMichael ConklinToms River East H.S.Sr14515478.9%98.8%98.8%0.3%99.1%
NJJacob WhitworthWall HsSr220000.0%99.2%99.0%0.0%99.1%
NJBrady ConlinWashington TownshipSo12612192.3%99.5%98.8%0.1%99.2%
NJMike MisitaWilliamstownSr220120100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
NJHunter GandyWoodstownSr14516194.1%99.6%99.2%0.0%99.4%
NMBryson ValdezAztecFr106390100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
NMEstevan EnciniasClevelandSr10640295.2%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
NMZackary SmallFarmingtonSr182500100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
NMJayden LuttrellLa CuevaJr138310100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.1%
NMKyle BakerPiedra Vista HighSr15238490.5%99.2%98.7%0.0%99.0%
NVAmado CastellonCimarron MemorialSr14522291.7%99.3%99.2%0.0%99.2%
NVBeau ChaconSpring CreekSr16014193.3%99.7%98.6%0.0%99.2%
NVQ BoydSpring CreekSr15240490.9%99.2%98.7%0.0%99.0%
NYMitchell GaiserAlexander Sr HSJr160170100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
NYTim BovaArlingtonJr160100100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
NYCasper StewartAttica-Batavia Sr HSFr132130100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
NYSean MalenfantAverill ParkSr17240100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
NYMax GallagherBayport-Blue Point HSSo12640100.0%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.5%
NYDaniel DefillipoBellmore-JFK HSSr18970100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.3%
NYIsaiah RodriguezBrockportJr15270100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
NYBraidon WoodwardCanisteo-Greenwood Sr HSFr14580100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
NYJordan TitusCenter Moriches HSSr13830100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.8%
NYKole MulhauserCentral Square HSJr145000.0%99.7%99.4%0.0%99.5%
NYMarek BushCentral Valley AcademySr132000.0%99.5%99.4%0.0%99.5%
NYMason BushCentral Valley AcademySr120000.0%99.6%99.3%0.0%99.4%
NYLucas ScottChenango Forks HSSr28540100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
NYLogan GumbleChenango Forks HSSr17240100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
NYTyler FerraraChenango Forks HSSo12620100.0%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
NYJordan SorianoClarke HSJr14560100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
NYGaven BellCold Spring Harbor Sr HighSr189100100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
NYChristian HansenCold Spring Harbor Sr HighSr17290100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
NYJackson PoloCold Spring Harbor Sr HighJr13212192.3%99.5%99.2%0.0%99.3%
NYMichael WaxmanCommackSr14550100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
NYLuke DangeloCommackSr13250100.0%100.0%97.9%0.0%99.0%
NYChristian ParedesConnetquotJr14560100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NYAnthony GentileEast MeadowSr16060100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.1%
NYDavid BallFredonia HSSr118130100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NYCeric KristanFredonia HSSr18912192.3%99.3%98.6%0.0%99.0%
NYTravis BrowningFrontier SrJr1187187.5%99.1%98.8%0.0%99.0%
NYTyler JosephHarrisonSr145000.0%99.1%99.1%0.0%99.1%
NYMikey MantaHauppaugeJr11070100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NYFrankie VolpeHauppaugeSo13870100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NYChris BoudreauHauppaugeSr16070100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
NYAndrew MaioriniHauppaugeSr14570100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
NYJoseph ManfrediHerricksFr11850100.0%99.5%98.9%0.0%99.2%
NYJacob MaioranoHewlettJr28590100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.3%
NYRocco CamillaciHiltonJr14570100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
NYBryce DareHolland Patent Sr HSSr195000.0%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.0%
NYJack SpahnIslipSr17270100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NYRobert GomezKings ParkSr21560100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
NYVincent ZiccardiKings ParkJr12660100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.2%
NYKyle MooreLevittown Division HSJr13830100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
NYCaden BarrientosLewiston Porter Sr HSFr110150100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
NYRoarke CreedonLocust Valley SrSr18980100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
NYJeremiah EcheverriaLong Beach SrSr1388188.9%98.9%99.3%0.0%99.1%
NYKevin LopezLong Beach SrSr12690100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.1%
NYJake SchneiderMacArthur (General Douglas) HSSr132000.0%99.5%99.3%0.0%99.4%
NYJack RoszkoManhasset Sr HSJr13810100.0%99.4%98.8%0.0%99.1%
NYLuke TomlinsonMaple Grove Sr HSJr14516194.1%99.6%98.4%0.0%99.0%
NYChase LiardiMassapequaSr13270100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
NYAnthony ConettaMassapequaJr15270100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
NYDom CasamassinaMassapequaSr21570100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
NYZackary RyderMinisink ValleyFr16040100.0%99.7%99.5%0.0%99.6%
NYEthan GalloMinisink ValleySo21540100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
NYAdam FennerMinisink ValleySr28550100.0%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
NYMichael AltomerMinisink ValleyJr18920100.0%99.0%99.0%0.0%99.0%
NYJacob DeguireMohonasen SrSr17240100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NYBrayden FahrbachMount Sinai Sr HSFr11860100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
NYBrendan GoodrichMount Sinai Sr HSSr15260100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
NYCharlie TibbittsNew Hartford-Saquoit Valley Sr HSJr285000.0%99.7%98.6%0.0%99.1%
NYAndrew LucinskiNewfane Sr HSSr145170100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
NYCollin CoughenourNiagara Wheatfield Sr HSSo13813192.9%99.2%98.7%0.0%99.0%
NYPeter MeshkovNiskayunaSr18930100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NYJayshon HinesNorth Babylon Sr High SchSr21560100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
NYSean Garofal-HeavnerNorth RocklandSr132000.0%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
NYConner WalshOlean Sr HSSr21580100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.2%
NYCam BundyOwego Free AcademySr21560100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
NYJace SchaferPalmyra Macedon Sr HSSr126110100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
NYKaleb BurgessPalmyra Macedon Sr HSSr160100100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
NYEthan FerroPalmyra Macedon Sr HSSr172110100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
NYFrank MarsiliaPatchogue-Medford H SSr12660100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
NYDaniel KirschPioneer Sr HSJr126180100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
NYKameron RiordanPioneer Sr HSSr14516194.1%99.6%98.5%0.0%99.0%
NYNick SankoPittsford HSJr16060100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
NYMatthew CastilloPort Washington HSJr14560100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
NYDakota MaschoPortville Sr HSJr160120100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NYWill CaranoPutnam ValleySr17220100.0%99.0%99.0%0.0%99.0%
NYNick LamorteRocky Point Sr HighSo13260100.0%99.1%98.8%0.0%99.0%
NYJayden ScottRush-Henrietta SrJr1725183.3%99.0%99.5%0.0%99.3%
NYJared WeinhausSachem EastJr13870100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NYJake MurphySeaford Sr HighSr152100100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
NYBrock DelsignoreShenendehowaSr28540100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
NYSeamus LeaveyShenendehowaSr17240100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.3%
NYConnor PearceShoreham-Wading River HSSr12690100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.0%
NYNick GermanoSmithtown HS WestSr13280100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
NYJoshua MaslynSouth Seneca Sr High SchSr145150100.0%100.0%97.9%0.0%99.0%
NYDominic VinciSpencerportJr13880100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
NYJake ScherbynSpencerportJr17270100.0%100.0%97.9%0.0%99.0%
NYGage LaplanteStarpoint HSFr138160100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.3%
NYGeorge OroudjovSyosset Sr HighJr15270100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
NYEmmett WoodTioga Sr HSJr18990100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
NYGianni SilvestriTioga Sr HSFr132120100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
NYCaden BellisTioga Sr HSFr132120100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
NYDonavan SmithTioga Sr HSSo14590100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
NYMason WelchTioga Sr HSJr13270100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
NYNoah GonzalezValley Stream North Sr HighSr28590100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
NYJames AraneoWard Melville Sr HighSr18930100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
NYChristian LievanoWard Melville Sr HighJr11070100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
NYMatthew CracchiolaWard Melville Sr HighSr1326185.7%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
NYAlex GrecoWarwick Valley HSSo12650100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.0%
NYAndrew MarcheseWashingtonville Sr HSJr13250100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
NYAnthony SuraceWebster Schroeder High SchSr11870100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
NYJoe BerensonWebster Schroeder High SchJr12660100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
NYNathan WadeWest Genesee Sr HSSr14520100.0%99.9%99.0%0.0%99.4%
NYWill ZaffutoWesthampton Beach SrSr13270100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.0%
NYJackson HulseWesthampton Beach SrSr18940100.0%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.0%
NYGabriel MonroeWindsor Sr HSJr18950100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
NYElias EmeryXavierJr189200100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
OHDylan FishbackAURORAJr195130100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
OHLogan OursBEAVERJr1457187.5%99.2%98.7%0.0%99.0%
OHBen VanadiaBRECKSVILLE-BROADVIEW HTSSr22030100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
OHVictor VoinovichBRECKSVILLE-BROADVIEW HTSSr15250100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
OHDerek FieldsBRUNSWICKSr1609281.8%98.8%99.2%0.0%99.0%
OHBrody ConleyCOLUMBIANJr170130100.0%100.0%97.9%0.0%99.0%
OHMarlon YarbroughCOPLEYSr113170100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
OHKyren ButlerCOPLEYSr13215193.8%99.3%99.2%0.0%99.2%
OHZack MattinDELTASr13227293.1%99.5%98.6%0.0%99.0%
OHSeth ShumateDUBLIN COFFMANJr195110100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
OHCasey BarnettEDISON (Milan)Sr138220100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.1%
OHEnrique MunguiaELYRIASr16012285.7%98.9%99.3%0.0%99.1%
OHNolan GesslerGRAHAM LOCALJr126100100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
OHAlek MartinGRAHAM LOCALSr145120100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
OHNick MooreGRAHAM LOCALSr13811284.6%99.1%99.0%0.0%99.1%
OHDustin NorrisLA SALLESr12611191.7%99.6%99.0%0.0%99.3%
OHJake NiffeneggerLA SALLEJr13810283.3%99.1%99.3%0.0%99.2%
OHDillon WalkerLA SALLESr17012285.7%99.1%98.9%0.1%99.1%
OHCamron LacureLEGACY CHRISTIAN ACADEMYJr13231293.9%99.4%98.9%0.0%99.1%
OHDillon CampbellLEGACY CHRISTIAN ACADEMYFr113390100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
OHGavin BrownLEGACY CHRISTIAN ACADEMYJr14536392.3%99.5%99.3%-0.4%99.0%
OHDavin RhoadsLOUISVILLESr13880100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
OHGarett LautzenheiserLOUISVILLESr126140100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
OHJoey BlazePERRYSBURGSo138450100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
OHNoah EwenPERRYSBURGJr16018194.7%99.5%98.5%0.0%99.0%
OHPaddy GallagherST EDWARDSr160110100.0%100.0%99.6%0.0%99.8%
OHSean SeefeldtST EDWARDSr12010190.9%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
OHLuke GeogST EDWARDJr17010190.9%99.6%98.4%0.0%99.0%
OHDierre ClaytonST VINCENT-ST MARYSr12050100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
OHConner LiberSYLVANIA NORTHVIEWSr17014287.5%99.1%98.6%0.1%99.0%
OHLogan MesserWADSWORTHSr17015193.8%99.5%99.0%-0.2%99.1%
OHJack HaskinWHITMERSr14524388.9%99.2%98.9%-0.1%99.0%
OKZach BlankenshipBixbyJr132250100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
OKClay Giddens-ButtramBixbyFr113260100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
OKJersey RobbBixbySo195240100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
OKEmmanuel SkillingsBroken Arrow HsSr22023292.0%99.5%99.3%0.0%99.4%
OKJared HillBroken Arrow HsSr14527877.1%98.8%99.4%0.1%99.2%
OKShawn MuseChoctawJr13223292.0%99.5%99.0%0.0%99.3%
OKJordan WilliamsCollinsvilleJr152160100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
OKCameron SteedCollinsvilleJr132210100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
OKCole BrooksCollinsvilleSo12615193.8%99.7%98.8%0.0%99.3%
OKDrake AcklinCollinsvilleJr14519290.5%99.6%98.8%0.0%99.2%
OKCade ManionDeer CreekSr14517289.5%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
OKAj HeegEdmond MemorialSo15230488.2%99.4%99.4%0.0%99.4%
OKJaxon RandallEdmond NorthJr17029196.7%99.8%98.4%0.0%99.1%
OKTate PickloMustangSr19523195.8%99.8%99.7%0.0%99.7%
OKPaul Caden Bam WestMustangJr15232488.9%99.5%99.3%0.0%99.4%
OKTucker OwensMustangSr12028293.3%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
OKJohn WileyMustangJr16029293.5%99.6%99.1%0.0%99.3%
OKKeegan LutonMustangSr14527390.0%99.5%99.2%-0.0%99.3%
OKJosh TaylorSkiatookSr138210100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
OKTeague TravisStillwaterSr14532197.0%99.9%99.3%0.0%99.6%
OKAngelo FerrariStillwaterFr15229293.5%99.7%99.4%0.0%99.5%
OKCael HughesStillwaterSo120260100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
OKCarter YoungStillwaterSr13829196.7%99.9%99.1%0.0%99.5%
OKAnthony FerrariStillwaterJr16024196.0%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.5%
OKHarley AndrewsTuttleJr220390100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
OKBryce DauphinTuttleSr14527390.0%99.5%99.2%-0.1%99.3%
ORHon RushtonBaker/Powder ValleySr18244688.0%99.4%99.0%-0.2%99.0%
ORNoah ThompsonCascadeSr15244491.7%99.6%99.0%0.0%99.3%
ORMauro MichelCascadeJr113470100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
ORBroderick ReeseCenturySr28550394.3%99.7%99.5%0.0%99.6%
ORColby MeekCraterJr14531293.9%99.6%98.9%0.0%99.3%
ORChance LamerCrescent ValleySr12649198.0%99.9%99.4%0.0%99.6%
ORJames RowleyCrescent ValleyJr16048492.3%99.6%99.2%0.0%99.4%
ORGabe WhisenhuntCrescent ValleyJr11352394.5%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.4%
ORHayden WaltersCrescent ValleySo18233782.5%98.8%99.4%0.2%99.2%
ORDj GillettCrescent ValleySo10647492.2%99.6%98.9%0.0%99.2%
ORChandler StraussHarrisburgSr170410100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
ORRene FloresJeffersonSr126100100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.2%
OREvan PotterJunction CitySr12050492.6%99.7%98.7%-0.1%99.1%
ORBraden CarsonLa GrandeJr12632586.5%99.1%98.8%0.0%99.0%
ORJacob BarnesMcMinnvilleSr28548198.0%99.8%99.5%0.0%99.7%
ORAyden GarverNewbergJr12632197.0%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.5%
ORCharlie EvansNewbergJr13242589.4%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.3%
ORAustin CarterRedmondSr18231879.5%98.7%98.9%0.2%99.0%
ORCole JacksonRidgeviewSr22041197.6%99.8%98.4%0.0%99.1%
ORNash SingletonRoseburgJr12036392.3%98.9%99.4%0.1%99.3%
ORDarian ThackerRoseburgSr17034489.5%99.4%99.0%0.0%99.2%
ORCutter SandstromScappooseSr28540490.9%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
ORBryan CuthbertsonSherwoodSr22044295.7%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.5%
ORBrook ByersSpragueJr16050492.6%99.5%99.0%0.0%99.3%
ORRiley DavisSpragueSo13843982.7%99.0%99.1%0.0%99.0%
ORAsher RuchtiThurstonSr15244197.8%99.9%99.2%0.0%99.5%
ORHunter HarwoodThurstonJr13843982.7%98.9%99.0%0.0%99.0%
ORCael BrunsonWest LinnSr15236197.3%99.9%99.3%0.0%99.6%
ORRicky BellWest LinnSr11332294.1%99.5%98.6%0.0%99.1%
ORMichael FoxWillamina/Falls CityJr13837686.0%99.2%99.0%0.0%99.1%
PAMatt SarboAltoona Area HsSr1389190.0%99.6%99.0%0.0%99.3%
PAGavin BradleyAthens Area HsJr11340295.2%99.6%99.1%-0.2%99.1%
PACole WeightmanBelle Vernon Area HsJr21526486.7%99.1%99.2%-0.0%99.2%
PAJude SwisherBellefonte Area HsJr13220290.9%99.5%99.2%0.0%99.3%
PAEthan RichnerBellefonte Area HsSr16022195.7%99.8%98.9%-0.1%99.3%
PAEthan RossmanBellefonte Area HsSr18919195.0%99.8%98.6%0.0%99.2%
PAGable StricklandBenton Area HsSr12629293.5%99.6%99.3%0.0%99.4%
PANolan LearBenton Area HsJr16024388.9%99.3%99.1%0.0%99.2%
PATyler KasakBethlehem Catholic HsSo126120100.0%100.0%98.6%0.1%99.4%
PADante FrinziBethlehem Catholic HsJr120130100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
PAEvan GleasonBethlehem Catholic HsSr15213192.9%99.4%99.2%-0.1%99.2%
PALevi HainesBiglerville HsJr145310100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
PAMason GibsonBishop Mccort HsFr120150100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
PAErik GibsonBishop Mccort HsJr1527187.5%99.4%99.2%-0.0%99.3%
PARiley RobellBishop Mcdevitt HsSo28520195.2%99.7%98.6%0.0%99.1%
PANathan TaylorBrookville Area HsSr28531196.9%99.8%98.9%0.0%99.4%
PAIan OswaltBurrell HsSr138170100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
PAAnthony CorradoBurrell HsSr160230100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
PAJacob Van DeeCathedral Preparatory SchJr11317194.4%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.3%
PAPaniro JohnsonCathedral Preparatory SchSr15218290.0%99.5%98.8%0.1%99.2%
PAAiden LewisCedar Cliff HsSr11316288.9%99.2%98.9%0.0%99.0%
PABryce BuckmanCentral Dauphin HsSr15220290.9%99.3%98.9%-0.1%99.0%
PAKarl ShindledeckerChambersburg Area HsJr12018290.0%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.0%
PANate LucierCoatesville Area HsSr132170100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
PAKyle HausermanCouncil Rock North HsSr138160100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
PAMatt ColajezziCouncil Rock South HsJr16013192.9%99.4%98.9%0.0%99.2%
PAJacob LucasCumberland Valley HsSr215200100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
PABrooks GableDallastown Area HsSr18921195.5%99.7%98.8%0.0%99.2%
PAJt HoganDaniel Boone HsJr138130100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
PAJason HendersonDelaware Valley HsSr21550100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
PADominic FalconeEaston Area HsSr17215193.8%99.6%98.9%0.0%99.3%
PAJackson ArringtonForest Hills HsJr13220195.2%99.7%99.3%-0.0%99.5%
PACarter DibertFranklin Regional HsSr12630196.8%99.8%99.3%-0.1%99.4%
PAFinn SolomonFranklin Regional HsJr13829293.5%99.6%99.2%0.0%99.4%
PARune LawrenceFrazierFr17230196.8%99.8%98.9%0.0%99.4%
PAHarrison LevansGermantown AcademySr28540100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
PABrock McmillenGlendale HsSr138110100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
PAVincent KilkearyGreater Latrobe HsSo11322195.7%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
PABailey GimborHamburg Area HsSr160130100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
PADalton GimborHamburg Area HsSr15216194.1%99.5%98.6%0.0%99.1%
PAIsaiah VanceHempfield Area HsSr28532197.0%99.9%99.5%0.0%99.7%
PAEthan BergincHempfield Area HsSr12630488.2%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.1%
PACole CasilioJohnsonburg Area HsSr160150100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
PASammy StarrKiski Area HsSr17234489.5%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
PAGrant MackayLaurel HsSo15241393.2%99.5%99.1%-0.0%99.3%
PANicholas FeldmanMalvern PrepJr215160100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.8%
PACaden RogersMalvern PrepSr189120100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
PAJack WehmeyerMalvern PrepJr189150100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
PAColton DeeryMalvern PrepSr28510190.9%99.4%99.4%0.0%99.4%
PASpencer BarnhartMalvern PrepSo12614193.3%99.6%98.4%0.0%99.0%
PAKamdyn WilliamsManheim Twp HsFr113180100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
PAKevin OlavarriaManheim Twp HsFr15218290.0%99.3%98.6%0.1%99.0%
PAAvery BassettMidd-west HsSr16035197.2%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
PATrey KibeMifflin County HsSr17218194.7%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
PADevon DeemMontgomery Area HsJr15232294.1%99.6%98.5%0.0%99.1%
PACael CrebsMontoursville Area HsSr18931196.9%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
PADylan BennettMontoursville Area HsSr21527196.4%99.9%98.5%0.0%99.2%
PAMaclane StoutMount Lebanon HsJr18917385.0%99.2%99.3%0.0%99.3%
PADayton PitzerMount Pleasant Area HsJr21533294.3%99.5%99.2%0.0%99.3%
PAScott JohnsonMuncy HsSo12628487.5%98.8%99.2%0.0%99.0%
PAZachary MartinNeshaminy HsSr15212285.7%98.8%99.1%0.0%99.0%
PAJagger CondomittiNorthampton Area HsSr16090100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
PACarson WagnerNorthampton Area HsSo10650100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
PAJohn AltieriNorwin HsSr14530488.2%99.4%99.0%0.1%99.3%
PABrett UngarNotre Dame Hs - Green PondSr12040100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.8%
PAHolden GarciaNotre Dame Hs - Green PondSo16060100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
PABrandan ChletsosNotre Dame Hs - Green PondJr13280100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
PAJason SineNotre Dame Hs - Green PondSr21550100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
PAMalachi DuvallPenns Valley Area HsSr17210376.9%98.2%99.0%0.4%99.0%
PACole SpencerPine-Richland HsSr16024292.3%99.6%98.9%0.1%99.3%
PAConner RedingerQuaker Valley HsSr17250100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
PAGary SteenReynolds HsSr12029196.7%99.8%99.5%-0.0%99.6%
PAKaeden BergerReynolds HsSr14527293.1%99.5%99.0%-0.2%99.1%
PANate SchonSelinsgrove Area HsSr28539197.5%99.8%99.4%0.0%99.6%
PAAlejandro Herrera-RondonSeneca Valley HsSr152330100.0%100.0%99.6%0.0%99.8%
PADylan ChappellSeneca Valley HsSr13229293.5%99.5%99.4%0.0%99.5%
PAChanz ShearerSeneca Valley HsSr14518290.0%99.5%99.0%0.0%99.2%
PAEthan FinchSheffield Area HsSr189250100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
PAJoseph FischerSouth Park HsSr126220100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
PAPatrick EdmondsonSouthern Columbia Area HsSr14525486.2%99.0%98.9%0.1%99.1%
PAGavin GarciaSouthern Columbia Area HsJr17228293.3%99.7%99.2%-0.4%99.0%
PAJoey MilanoSpring Ford HsSr189200100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
PAJack McgillSpring Ford HsSr16022291.7%99.6%99.2%0.0%99.4%
PACarson ManvilleState College Area HsSr18990100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
PAPierson ManvilleState College Area HsFr13218385.7%99.2%99.0%0.0%99.1%
PALance UrbasState College Area HsSr17219482.6%98.8%98.3%0.4%99.0%
PANathan HigleySullivan County HsSr14522291.7%98.9%98.9%0.0%99.0%
PARyan CatkaSun Valley HsSr215100100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
PANate WickershamTamaqua Area HsSr215150100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
PAWyatt HensonWaynesburg Central HsSr14532197.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
PALuca AugustineWaynesburg Central HsSr17221195.5%99.7%99.5%0.0%99.6%
PACole HometWaynesburg Central HsJr13829390.6%99.4%99.3%0.0%99.4%
PARocco WelshWaynesburg Central HsSo15226486.7%99.1%99.4%0.0%99.3%
PAMac ChurchWaynesburg Central HsSo12028293.3%99.5%99.0%0.0%99.2%
PASam McmonagleWest Chester Henderson HsSr15221387.5%99.2%99.2%0.0%99.2%
PARiley BowerWilliamsport Area HsJr14519195.0%99.7%98.9%-0.1%99.3%
PAJosh HarklessWilson West LawnSr215220100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.3%
PAJaden PepeWyoming Area HsSo11314287.5%99.1%98.9%0.2%99.2%
SCChandler AmakerFort DorchesterSr170000.0%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.1%
SCDavid HunsbergerJames F ByrnesJr16070100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
SDJordan GallBon Homme/Scotland/AvonSr19536392.3%99.4%98.8%0.0%99.1%
SDTrason OehmeBrandon ValleySo126270100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
SDIsaac KlinkhammerBrandon ValleySr16030196.8%99.8%99.5%-0.1%99.6%
SDNavarro SchunkeBrandon ValleyFr285450100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
SDOwen WarrenBrandon ValleyJr22040588.9%99.3%99.3%0.0%99.3%
SDLuke RasmussenBrookingsJr195320100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
SDOwen HansenBurke/GregorySo12639392.9%99.5%99.3%0.0%99.4%
SDBraden SehrCantonSr13830293.8%99.6%99.2%-0.1%99.3%
SDAyson RiceCantonFr120380100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
SDJaden DominisseCantonSr16036392.3%99.6%99.1%-0.2%99.2%
SDAndy MeyerCantonJr13236587.8%99.4%99.0%0.0%99.2%
SDGabe SkustadChamberlainSr14546492.0%99.6%99.2%-0.0%99.3%
SDGage BurkeClark/Willow LakeJr18238588.4%99.0%99.1%0.0%99.1%
SDJacob VogelDell RapidsSr13240393.0%99.2%99.1%0.0%99.2%
SDDragr MonsonGroton AreaSr113400100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
SDGavin GulbransonHarrisburgSr18245393.8%99.6%99.1%0.0%99.3%
SDLane MillerHowardSr14540197.6%99.9%98.8%0.0%99.4%
SDJohn CalliesHowardJr15239490.7%99.5%99.0%-0.1%99.1%
SDTyson LienHuronSr18235197.2%99.9%99.0%0.0%99.5%
SDSpencer HansonKimball/White Lake/Platte-GeddesSr18238392.7%99.3%99.1%0.0%99.2%
SDKasen KonstanzKimball/White Lake/Platte-GeddesFr10635197.2%99.8%98.5%0.0%99.2%
SDGrayson HansonKimball/White Lake/Platte-GeddesJr16031683.8%99.0%99.0%0.0%99.0%
SDJackson RemmersMcCook Central/MontroseFr13235392.1%99.4%99.0%0.0%99.2%
SDJacobi KrouseMcCook Central/MontroseSr18243786.0%98.9%99.1%0.0%99.1%
SDCody DonnellyPhilip AreaSr195300100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
SDBurk BlasiusPhilip AreaFr16033197.1%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
SDMccoy PetersonPhilip AreaJr15226196.3%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.5%
SDJadyn CollerPhilip AreaSr12627293.1%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
SDRegan BollwegPierre T.F. RiggsSr220290100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
SDTyson JohnsonPierre T.F. RiggsSr14534489.5%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
SDCael LarsonRapid City CentralSr138330100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
SDTj MorrisonRapid City CentralSr15231488.6%99.2%99.4%0.0%99.3%
SDRiley BensonRapid City StevensJr15232294.1%99.6%99.2%0.0%99.4%
SDJack SchoenhardRapid City StevensJr11339295.1%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
SDLogan GrafRapid City StevensJr120400100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
SDBradyn RobbinsRedfield AreaSr13849296.1%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
SDDylan WhitleyRedfield AreaSr16034587.2%99.1%99.1%0.2%99.2%
SDMason FeyRedfield AreaJr14551492.7%99.6%98.6%0.0%99.1%
SDCorbin SchwartzRedfield AreaJr18243687.8%99.1%99.1%-0.1%99.0%
SDBeau BeaversSioux Falls O`GormanSr13840295.2%99.7%98.9%0.1%99.3%
SDMax SailorSpearfishSr152140100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
SDWren JacobsSturgis BrownSr160250100.0%100.0%99.2%0.1%99.7%
SDReese JacobsSturgis BrownSo170320100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
SDQuincy HulversonTea AreaJr113450100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
SDSloan JohannsenWatertownFr10634197.1%99.9%98.3%0.0%99.1%
SDQuinton ChristensenWessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-WessingtonJr28536197.3%99.9%98.8%0.0%99.3%
SDKeegan HaiderWessington Springs/Woonsocket/Wolsey-WessingtonSo15237588.1%99.2%99.2%-0.1%99.1%
SDKaden KeiserWinnerJr145430100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
SDSam KrugerWinnerSr170410100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
SDRiley OrelWinnerSo15232880.0%98.5%99.2%0.2%99.0%
TNJoshua CumminsAnderson CountySr285230100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.3%
TNDylan CockmanArlingtonJr16025389.3%99.4%99.2%0.1%99.4%
TNSteven DindlBartlettJr12037392.5%99.7%98.4%0.0%99.1%
TNNick CordeyBaylor SchoolJr113110100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
TNGarrison DendyBaylor SchoolJr14510283.3%99.3%99.5%0.0%99.4%
TNRonald GarriquesBaylor SchoolJr18250100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
TNDavid HarperBaylor SchoolJr19510190.9%99.6%99.1%0.0%99.4%
TNMason SmithBeech SeniorSr170400100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
TNTrey BatesBeech SeniorSr126380100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
TNJustin BradfordBlackmanJr113320100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
TNDayne DalrympleChristian BrothersSr13237294.9%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.5%
TNAidan BowersChristian BrothersJr16039392.9%99.5%99.4%-0.1%99.4%
TNTheo SewellChristian BrothersSr19535587.5%99.1%98.9%0.0%99.0%
TNTrae McdanielClevelandSr138260100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.8%
TNAshton DavisClevelandJr220260100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
TNLucas ChittumClevelandSo145100100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
TNJackson BradfordClevelandSr13226292.9%99.4%99.3%-0.0%99.3%
TNJackson HurstDobyns BennettSr152400100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
TNTre MorrisetteDobyns BennettSr16041197.6%99.9%98.7%0.0%99.3%
TNBrennan WatkinsDobyns BennettSr13231391.2%99.4%98.9%0.0%99.2%
TNWyatt MclemoreEaglevilleSr170340100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.0%
TNJonathan MortonElizabethtonSr22032197.0%99.8%98.5%0.0%99.1%
TNRiley BennettFairviewSr14535294.6%99.6%98.9%0.0%99.3%
TNParker PetersenFather RyanSr285260100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
TNNoah HillForrestSr182310100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
TNKodiak CannedyGreenevilleJr16027196.4%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
TNHunter MasonGreenevilleSo138270100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
TNBrayden IvyLakeway Christian AcademyJr138200100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
TNJames WhitworthMccallie SchoolSr170100100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.8%
TNGavin CagleMccallie SchoolSr16012192.3%99.5%99.0%0.0%99.2%
TNJack BramanMccallie SchoolSr12611191.7%99.6%98.8%0.0%99.2%
TNEmory TaylorMccallie SchoolSr15212192.3%99.5%98.9%0.0%99.2%
TNChristian HowardMemphis University SchoolSr16034391.9%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
TNGabe FisherMontgomery Bell AcademySo220140100.0%100.0%97.9%0.0%99.0%
TNGarrett ForemanPigeon ForgeJr15238197.4%99.9%99.2%0.0%99.5%
TNSamuel ShiresRossviewJr13235294.6%99.7%99.2%-0.1%99.3%
TNDaniel UhorchukSignal MountainSr126180100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
TNCaleb UhorchukSignal MountainSo113150100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.1%
TNDalen KimbleSycamoreJr15222195.7%99.6%98.4%0.0%99.0%
TNRiley FortWilson CentralSo13239686.7%99.2%99.2%0.1%99.3%
TNThomas BordersWilson CentralSr120260100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.3%
TXBraxton BrownAllenSr120190100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.8%
TXKade MooreAllenJr126190100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
TXAnthony FerrariAllenSo145000.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
TXCaden BrownAllenSo11370100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
TXCullen DaveeArgyleSr170150100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
TXDonavan WhittedArlington MartinSr145230100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
TXSincere BaileyArlington MartinSr152170100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
TXNasir BaileyArlington MartinSo132170100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
TXJaden Two LanceArlington MartinSr13814193.3%99.6%99.1%0.0%99.3%
TXMaxwell SotoArlington MartinSr22021195.5%99.7%98.3%0.0%99.0%
TXAndres MendozaCanyon RandallSr126180100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
TXBranson BrittenCanyon RandallSr182180100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
TXSteven RodriguezCanyon RandallSr1389190.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
TXMason DingCarrollton CreekviewSr220260100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
TXKenneth HendriksenCarrollton CreekviewJr113270100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
TXAaron LoftonCedar Park Vista RidgeSr16012380.0%98.9%99.0%0.0%98.9%
TXEvan AtchleyColleyville HeritageSr152310100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.1%
TXIvan EscobarEl Paso MontwoodSr285170100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.1%
TXMitchell BorynackFrisco LibertySo126180100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.0%
TXCaleb MataHouston Clear LakeJr15228196.6%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.4%
TXEli SheerenKleinSr195210100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
TXRobert BautistaKleinJr14519290.5%99.4%98.0%0.3%99.0%
TXSkylar SmithLiberty Christian School-TXSr138100100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
TXMarshall HodgesMidlothianSr285230100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
TXKaleb TompkinsMidlothianSr220000.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
TXMajai CoublesNorthwest EatonSr16018194.7%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.0%
TXTagen JamisonPlano WestSr138120100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
TXJohn RichardsonProsperSr160240100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
TXAustin HartmangruberSan Antonio LEEJr16017194.4%99.5%98.9%0.0%99.2%
TXZarek HernandezSan Antonio ReaganSr120110100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.2%
TXDeshawn CosbySchertz ClemensSr14516194.1%99.6%99.2%-0.3%99.0%
TXMason WoodwordWeatherfordSr13818290.0%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
UTRiggin BogerAltamontSo16029196.7%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.4%
UTCash RobbAltamontSr220190100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
UTMacintyre ThackerAltamontSr28521195.5%99.7%98.8%0.0%99.2%
UTDallan HunsakerAmerican ForkJr12029390.6%99.5%98.6%0.0%99.1%
UTCael WilcoxBear RiverSr16031293.9%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
UTCort RaddonBeaverSr170120100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.2%
UTRussell EvansBeaverFr126210100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.1%
UTBridger RicksBox ElderJr120300100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
UTKellen CollierBox ElderSr285320100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
UTLucas CochranBox ElderSr195280100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
UTCaleb MarxBox ElderSr17035294.6%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
UTKameron MossCorner CanyonSr170170100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
UTMaclaine PercivalDavisSr152230100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
UTJaxon MorlanDuchesneSr14516194.1%99.6%98.7%0.0%99.2%
UTByron ChristiansenEmeryJr12635489.7%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.3%
UTTalmage CarmanHerrimanSr195130100.0%100.0%97.9%0.0%99.0%
UTJoshua ArmstrongHurricaneSr152290100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
UTChanning WarnerJuabJr13830196.8%99.9%99.0%0.0%99.4%
UTQuade SmithLaytonSr120220100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
UTAndrew JensenMaple MountainJr182100100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
UTBrock MorrisMaple MountainSr12615193.8%99.7%98.5%0.0%99.1%
UTDanny GarciaMillardSr19538197.4%99.7%98.4%0.0%99.1%
UTWill KorthMorganJr12624196.0%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.4%
UTBlake WoolseyMorganJr12022195.7%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
UTWaylen PentzMorganSr13225292.6%99.6%99.1%-0.1%99.2%
UTGabriel SandersMountain CrestJr145240100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
UTRadi StaffordMountain ViewSr18241197.6%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
UTElijah StaffordMountain ViewSr22038490.5%99.4%98.5%0.0%99.0%
UTDeegan PalmerPaysonSr13226292.9%99.4%98.8%0.1%99.2%
UTLayne ShepherdPaysonSr12624388.9%99.4%98.9%0.0%99.1%
UTAlex EmmerPleasant GroveSr13819195.0%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
UTDenim TorgersonRichfieldSr126260100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
UTDayson TorgersonRichfieldSo113250100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
UTJoshua MillwardSkyridgeJr14540197.6%99.9%98.8%0.0%99.4%
UTDillon DickUintahJr152160100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
UTBrady MerkleyUintahJr13818194.7%99.8%98.9%0.0%99.3%
UTClayson MeleUintahSr12016194.1%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
UTMarcus Espinoza-OwensViewmontSo16020195.2%99.7%98.7%0.0%99.2%
UTRiver WardleWasatchSr138350100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
UTHeath ClydeWasatchJr12029487.9%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
UTDrew LangWestJr132220100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
UTJacob FinlinsonWestlakeSr13218481.8%99.1%99.2%0.0%99.1%
UTChristian SmootWoods CrossSr18216480.0%99.0%98.9%0.0%99.0%
VAAlex FrowertAtleeJr14550100.0%100.0%97.9%0.0%99.0%
VABrenden BarnesBenedictine College PreparatorySr13260100.0%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
VAJustis BellBrooke PointSr13280100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
VAMac CafurelloCentrevilleSr12070100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.0%
VACharlie LopezForest ParkJr18290100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
VAColin BridgesFrank W. CoxJr15240100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
VAJesse AlvaradoGreat BridgeSr170000.0%99.1%99.4%0.0%99.3%
VAPeyton MccomasGrundySr22060100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
VASamuel GerardJames W. RobinsonJr145190100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.3%
VAJoshua PenceJames W. RobinsonSr132200100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.2%
VALiam GordonJames W. RobinsonSr17017289.5%99.6%98.6%0.0%99.1%
VAColin DupillLiberty (Bealeton)So13880100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
VAMason BarrettLiberty (Bealeton)Sr13210190.9%99.4%98.9%0.0%99.1%
VARoyce HallLiberty (Bealeton)Jr19580100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.0%
VANicholas VafiadisNew KentJr160160100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
VADomonic BakerNew KentJr18216194.1%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
VATravis RaglandNew KentJr152180100.0%100.0%97.9%0.0%99.0%
VAHeath RudolphSkylineSr145280100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
VAErik RoggieSt. ChristophersSr138000.0%99.4%99.2%0.0%99.3%
WAThor MichaelsonBremertonSo138290100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
WAIsaiah AndersonChiawanaJr19525196.2%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.5%
WAJaden SanchezDavisJr113130100.0%100.0%98.3%0.2%99.3%
WANathan GregoryDeer ParkJr12034294.4%99.7%98.1%0.2%99.1%
WAAlex RapeljeEdmonds-WoodwayJr13835197.2%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
WAQ`Veli QuintanillaGonzaga PrepSo12633489.2%99.3%99.3%0.0%99.3%
WAAbel NavaGrangerJr12620195.2%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
WAConan NorthwindGrangerSo13821580.8%99.0%99.1%0.0%99.0%
WAOscar AlvarezGrangerJr10618194.7%99.7%98.2%0.0%99.0%
WAEthan DavisMedical LakeSr17035294.6%99.6%98.8%0.0%99.2%
WAJonathan TangumaMoses LakeSr11324196.0%99.6%99.1%-0.2%99.1%
WAKy HaneyMt. SpokaneSr14530196.8%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
WAConor GoucherOrtingSr12626196.3%99.9%98.7%0.0%99.3%
WAOwen ClineOrtingJr13221387.5%98.7%99.2%0.0%99.0%
WAXavier EaglinSouth KitsapSr13826292.9%99.6%98.8%0.0%99.2%
WAAndrew MaciasSunnysideSr13224388.9%99.5%98.5%0.0%99.0%
WASteele StarrenTahomaSr145210100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
WAYusief LillieTahomaSr120190100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
WALevi KovacsTahomaSr22025196.2%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
WAColin SilverthornTonasketSr13835392.1%99.6%98.6%0.0%99.1%
WAMiah ZunigaToppenishSo12018194.7%99.6%98.6%0.0%99.1%
WAHoracio GodinezToppenishJr11319195.0%99.7%98.4%0.0%99.1%
WIJordan PenardAmerySr13817289.5%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.3%
WIKoy HopkeAmeryFr220180100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.0%
WIRobert BeeseAmeryJr28517194.4%99.6%98.4%0.0%99.0%
WIKale HopkeAmeryJr195180100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
WIMitchell MesenbrinkArrowheadJr152150100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
WINoah MulvaneyArrowheadSo17016194.1%99.7%99.2%-0.0%99.4%
WIJack GanosArrowheadSr16016194.1%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
WIMason DielArrowheadSr19530100.0%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
WIJared StrickerAshlandSr170130100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
WINathan MoynihanAshwaubenonSr22017194.4%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.3%
WIConnor RamageAshwaubenonSr18216194.1%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
WIJohn GundersonBarabooSr182160100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
WIDrake AndersonBay PortSr195190100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
WITrett JolesBoycevilleSr195120100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
WIConnor ThorpeBrookfield EastSr14590100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
WIBrayden SonnentagCadottSo120190100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
WITanner GerberCameronJr126150100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
WICael EricksonCedar Grove-BelgiumJr145170100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
WIKarson CasperColemanJr14516194.1%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
WIAiden BrosinskiDe SotoJr15211191.7%99.7%98.7%0.0%99.2%
WIJager EischKaukaunaSr132160100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
WIGreyson ClarkKaukaunaSo126170100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
WIBraeden ScolesKewaskumSo160120100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
WIJack SeverinKewauneeSr132220100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
WIMax RonsmanLuxemburg-CascoFr12617194.4%99.6%98.6%0.0%99.1%
WINolan SpringerMineral PointSr170180100.0%100.0%97.9%0.0%99.0%
WITyler GoebelMukwonagoSr13816194.1%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
WIDrake HaywardNeenahSr14517194.4%99.6%98.8%0.0%99.2%
WIBen KawczynskiOak CreekSr285140100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
WIClayton WhitingOconto FallsJr182150100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
WIAlec HunterOshkosh WestSr120180100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
WIChase BeckettPortageJr106000.0%99.5%98.5%0.0%99.0%
WICash StewartPoynetteJr13810190.9%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
WIBradyn SaintPrairie du ChienSr17016194.1%99.6%98.8%0.0%99.2%
WIRhett KoenigPrairie du ChienSo11321195.5%99.5%98.3%0.1%99.0%
WIAiden VandenbushRandom LakeSr160210100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
WIDevin WasleySaint Croix CentralJr17019290.5%99.3%99.0%0.0%99.2%
WIKole MarkoSaint Croix FallsJr152130100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
WITanner GaffeySaint Croix FallsSr285140100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
WINoah TonsorSlingerJr113200100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.3%
WITreyton AckmanSpencer/Columbus Cath.Jr11315193.8%99.6%98.7%-0.1%99.0%
WIBlaine BrennerStanley-Boyd/Owen-Wit.Sr132150100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
WIBrooks EmpeyStoughtonSr220120100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
WILuke MechlerStoughtonSr16011191.7%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.4%
WINicolar RiveraStoughtonJr13210190.9%99.4%99.2%0.0%99.3%
WIGavin DrexlerStratfordJr138200100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
WIMatty BianchiTwo RiversSr145110100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
WIBailey ThelenTwo RiversSr15214193.3%99.5%99.0%0.0%99.3%
WICade WillisUnion GroveSr13214193.3%99.6%99.0%-0.0%99.3%
WICale AndersonViroquaSr152190100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
WIHayden HalterWaterfordSr12612192.3%99.3%99.2%0.0%99.2%
WISam LorenzWaunakeeSr13815193.8%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
WIConnor MirasolaWest Bend WestFr170140100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
WIKaleb MannelWeyauwega-Frem.Jr13260100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
WICaleb MeunierWinneconneJr12618290.0%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
WIKaiden KoltzWrightstownSr13817194.4%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
WIQuincy KlisterWrightstownSr28518194.7%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
WVDerek RaikePoint PleasantJr132100100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
WVMitchell FreemanPoint PleasantSr14570100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
WYJackson HesfordCheyenne EastSr16042197.7%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
WYBradley WhitrightCheyenne EastSr19541295.3%99.7%98.7%0.0%99.2%
WYKendell CummingsEvanstonSr13834489.5%99.4%98.6%0.0%99.0%
WYAnalu BenabiseKelly WalshSr145290100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
WYJack SweeneyLander ValleySr18242589.4%99.2%99.3%0.0%99.3%
WYSefton DouglassLymanJr113250100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
WYCyruss MeeksNatrona CountySr14537392.5%99.4%99.0%0.0%99.2%
WYKyler HendersonNatrona CountySr13238295.0%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
WYKaeden WilcoxNatrona CountyJr15232294.1%99.7%98.2%0.0%99.0%
WYKeegan GehlhausenPinedaleSr170350100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
WYCody PhelpsPinedaleJr138340100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
WYSeth HortonPowellSr15230390.9%99.5%98.6%0.0%99.1%
WYNathaniel BoreenRocky MountainJr126150100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
WYReese OsborneSheridanSr138280100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
WYBrock SteelSheridanJr18230196.8%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.4%
WYHunter GoodwinSheridanSr13221291.3%99.4%98.6%0.0%99.0%
WYHaze ChildStar ValleySr15228293.3%99.6%99.1%0.0%99.3%
WYDylan CatlinThunder Basin High SchoolSr13834489.5%99.1%98.9%0.0%99.0%
WYLuke GoncalvesWorlandSr16031293.9%99.5%99.2%0.0%99.4%
WYLane McbeeWorlandSr19536587.8%99.0%99.0%0.0%99.0%