Username:

Password:

Remember me

  Or Sign up








Change state


College


RankWrestlers All-Americans

Following are the wrestlers around the U.S. with a total score of 99.0% or higher - the best of the best. Rankings are updated daily. There is a lot more information on the full site. If you are interested in learning more about a RankWrestlers subscription, click here


StateWrestlerSchoolYrWeightWinsLossesWin %Adj %3 BestH2HTotal Score
AKHayden LiebBethel High SchoolSr160210100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
AKLandon SmithBethel High SchoolSo113290100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
AKJared HopkinsColony High SchoolJr13817194.4%99.7%98.8%0.1%99.4%
AKKobe AmesLathrop WrestlingJr14530196.8%99.9%98.9%0.0%99.4%
AKTheo ChaSouth Anchorage High SchoolSr13832197.0%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.4%
AKSimon KeffalosSouth Anchorage High SchoolSr126290100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
AKNiko MayoSouth Anchorage High SchoolJr13826292.9%99.7%98.9%-0.1%99.2%
AKAedyn ConcepcionSouth Anchorage High SchoolSr12032197.0%99.5%98.6%0.0%99.1%
ALJaden NewAlexandria HSJr145550100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
ALPatrick LawlerArabSo138521083.9%99.1%99.3%0.2%99.4%
ALJacob HollandArabSr11359198.3%99.9%98.8%0.0%99.4%
ALCaleb RoeArabJr16058789.2%99.3%99.0%0.0%99.1%
ALCabe DunnArabJr10655198.2%99.9%98.1%0.0%99.0%
ALJordyn JohnsonClay ChalkvilleJr15250787.7%99.4%99.0%0.0%99.2%
ALCole FullerCornerSr22054198.2%99.9%99.1%0.0%99.5%
ALCote BlalockFort PayneJr12040490.9%99.5%99.0%-0.2%99.1%
ALRiley KuhnFort PayneSr22038686.4%98.9%99.2%0.0%99.0%
ALCarson KimGardendale HsSr16045884.9%99.4%99.3%0.0%99.3%
ALIsaiah PoweGardendale HsSo11352296.3%99.7%98.8%0.0%99.3%
ALMelton PoweGardendale HsJr12022388.0%99.2%99.1%0.0%99.2%
ALWarren HoytGrissom HsSr17048394.1%99.7%98.8%0.0%99.2%
ALNick SmithHooverSr12040393.0%99.4%98.8%0.0%99.1%
ALPreston ReedJasperJr15255591.7%99.6%99.0%0.0%99.3%
ALPeter HendersonMcAdory High SchoolSr10674198.7%99.8%98.7%0.0%99.3%
ALCory LandMoody HsJr120600100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
ALRyan SummerlinMoody HsJr13247197.9%100.0%98.7%0.1%99.5%
ALParker DoddMoody HsSr12646295.8%99.7%98.3%0.0%99.0%
ALGray OrtisMountain BrookJr13849689.1%99.3%99.5%-0.4%99.0%
ALChase HicksOxfordSr15257887.7%99.2%99.4%0.0%99.3%
ALBryce WanagatPelhamJr13246688.5%99.1%99.3%-0.1%99.2%
ALNathan TatePrattvilleSr138571480.3%98.6%99.1%0.2%99.1%
ALGabe WarrenSpanish FortJr13262395.4%99.7%99.2%-0.1%99.4%
ALTrent GilhamSpringvilleJr13868395.8%99.7%99.0%-0.2%99.2%
ALWill MillerThompson HSSr15248492.3%99.5%99.3%0.0%99.4%
ALBlaise AlbaradoThompson HSSr106200100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
ALYanni VinesThompson HSJr11351492.7%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.3%
ALJames LatonaThompson HSJr12649590.7%99.4%99.0%0.0%99.2%
ALJohn EdwardsVestavia HillsJr16041491.1%99.5%98.6%0.0%99.1%
ALCody SouderWeaverSr14543884.3%99.1%98.7%0.2%99.1%
ALKyler AdamsWetumpkaSr13259690.8%99.5%99.3%0.0%99.4%
ALMason BlackwellWetumpkaSr18262296.9%99.8%98.9%0.0%99.3%
ALXander McwilliamsWetumpkaSr12056591.8%99.5%99.0%-0.2%99.1%
ARJacob AdamsBentonvilleSr13255296.5%99.8%98.5%0.0%99.1%
AZJacob MooreBoulder CreekSr28546295.8%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
AZAndrew (Aj) ValleCasteel HSJr16098694.2%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.3%
AZJackson RustadCasteel HSSo10648590.6%99.1%99.0%0.3%99.3%
AZZach EspalinChandlerSr12049394.2%99.3%99.3%0.1%99.4%
AZLiam HoffmeyerCibolaSr19530390.9%99.4%99.0%0.0%99.2%
AZJuan SierraCibolaSr12642589.4%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.1%
AZTaniela TaunimaCombsSr28550590.9%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
AZSeth FernandezCombsSr14515193.8%99.6%98.3%0.0%99.0%
AZWilliam DurbinDobsonJr22030390.9%99.6%98.7%0.1%99.3%
AZMarkell RiveraIronwoodSo13255591.7%99.2%98.9%0.1%99.2%
AZBrent WardIronwood RidgeSr14541491.1%99.3%99.1%0.0%99.2%
AZTerrell KinlicheenieJoseph CityJr10642393.3%99.6%98.6%-0.0%99.1%
AZTyler SauterLibertyJr13837392.5%99.5%98.9%0.0%99.2%
AZCarson CoyLibertyJr12615383.3%99.1%99.0%0.0%99.0%
AZChris LopezMountain View - MaranaSr13858198.3%99.9%99.5%0.0%99.7%
AZRudy AcedoMountain View - MaranaSr22059789.4%99.3%99.2%0.1%99.3%
AZDaniel MirandaMountain View - MaranaSo10659690.8%99.4%99.3%-0.1%99.3%
AZGilbert RodriguezMountain View - MaranaSr12036294.7%99.8%99.3%-0.3%99.3%
AZSeth LegrosMountain View - MaranaSr12645491.8%99.3%99.1%0.0%99.2%
AZAustin ScottMountain View - MaranaJr14536783.7%99.1%99.0%0.0%99.1%
AZBrandon ParedesMountain View - MaranaSr13248688.9%99.4%98.7%-0.1%99.0%
AZDiego ChavezSanta Cruz Valley Union HsJr18244295.7%99.9%99.1%0.0%99.5%
AZHunter OgleSanta Cruz Valley Union HsSr16046393.9%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.3%
AZEmilio YsquirreSanta Cruz Valley Union HsJr12639295.1%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
AZDavian GuanajuatoSanta Cruz Valley Union HsSr113430100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
AZWyatt OgleSanta Cruz Valley Union HsJr13832391.4%99.4%98.8%0.0%99.1%
AZDaniel GuanajuatoSanta Cruz Valley Union HsJr10651492.7%99.5%99.1%-0.3%99.0%
AZJames BrownSunnyside H.S.Sr12040490.9%99.5%99.3%0.1%99.5%
AZJames Williams-ArmstrongSunnyside H.S.So10643295.6%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.5%
AZFernando VillascusaSunnyside H.S.Jr16031293.9%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
AZJaime RiveraSunnyside H.S.Jr13235489.7%99.6%99.1%0.0%99.4%
AZSebastian RoblesSunnyside H.S.Sr14544491.7%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
AZJob LeeSunnyside H.S.So11336392.3%99.4%98.6%0.1%99.1%
AZJesus RiveraTempeSr13845295.7%99.7%98.8%0.0%99.2%
AZJayden DobsonYumaSr22054296.4%99.7%99.1%-0.2%99.1%
CAAndrew SparksCalvary Chapel (Santa Ana)Sr16090100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
CAGiano PetrucelliClovisSr170170100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
CACooper LillesClovisJr1608280.0%99.6%98.8%0.0%99.2%
CATyler GianakopulosClovisSr19511284.6%99.1%99.2%0.0%99.1%
CALogan Avina-BarajasClovisSr14515288.2%99.1%99.2%0.0%99.1%
CARyan FrancoClovis NorthJr1326185.7%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.0%
CAEvan IvaldiDel OroJr13880100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
CAElija BlakeDel OroFr1458188.9%99.6%98.6%0.0%99.1%
CAChase SaldateGilroySr15260100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
CAJoseph CurtisLa Costa CanyonSr182160100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
CAMichael TorresOakdaleSo10670100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
CAAaron GandaraPowaySr145170100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
CABrock BobzienPowaySo113170100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
CAAlex HernandezPowaySr170140100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
CAAndre GonzalesPowayJr106180100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
CAJason MirandaPowaySr12617289.5%99.3%99.1%0.0%99.2%
CANoah TolentinoPowaySo13218194.7%99.8%98.9%-0.2%99.1%
CAJaven JoveroRancho BernardoJr182240100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
CATyler BadgettRancho BernardoSr152250100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
CAJaden LeRancho BernardoSr145270100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
CARichard FigueroaSelmaJr113280100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.3%
CAValor BuckServiteSr17050100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.1%
CACael ValenciaSt John BoscoJr16040100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
CATimothy LevineSt John BoscoSr1268188.9%99.4%98.8%0.0%99.1%
CARyan SpanglerSultana High ShcoolSr132120100.0%100.0%98.2%0.2%99.3%
CODavion ChavezAlamosaSr11346590.2%99.2%99.1%-0.2%99.0%
COJeremiah VasquezBattle MountainSr28538295.0%99.7%98.4%0.0%99.0%
COMac CopelandBennettSr17044295.7%99.6%99.2%-0.0%99.4%
COKenny SailasBrightonSr11334294.4%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.4%
CORyan VigilBroomfieldJr12644688.0%99.0%99.0%0.0%99.0%
COLain YapoujianByersSo13236587.8%99.2%98.7%0.2%99.1%
COTrey GeyerCedaredgeSr12641491.1%99.6%98.8%0.0%99.2%
COSamuel HartCherokee TrailSr220380100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
CONico GagliardiCheyenne MountainJr19538686.4%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
COAdam SchulzCrowley CountySr17044197.8%99.8%98.9%-0.2%99.2%
COArmando GarciaDenver EastSr12025292.6%99.6%98.7%0.0%99.2%
CORyan DirksenEatonJr14542785.7%99.2%99.2%0.2%99.4%
CORudy LopezErieSr11330585.7%98.9%99.2%0.1%99.1%
COCody GintherFossil RidgeSr15243393.5%99.5%98.9%0.0%99.2%
COKieran ThompsonGrand JunctionSr13239490.7%99.5%99.1%-0.2%99.1%
COAngelo LozadoJeffersonJr11335783.3%99.0%99.0%0.2%99.2%
COZane RankinLamarSr13236197.3%99.9%98.7%0.0%99.3%
COCody ThompsonLovelandSr12638588.4%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.2%
COKobi JohnsonLovelandJr10636783.7%99.4%98.9%0.0%99.1%
COOran HuffLyonsSr12646197.9%99.9%99.1%0.0%99.5%
COColby ClatterbaughMeekerSr18240785.1%98.5%99.1%0.3%99.1%
COMatthew MooreMesa RidgeSo28531488.6%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.4%
COVince CornellaMonarchSr12643393.5%99.7%99.5%0.0%99.6%
COCameron LuceroPagosa SpringsSr15236197.3%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
COBrae BergdoltPagosa SpringsSr14545393.8%99.7%99.1%-0.2%99.2%
COClint BrownPeytonSr13838295.0%99.9%99.0%0.0%99.4%
CODraygan ColonesePine CreekSr17041589.1%99.3%99.1%0.2%99.4%
CODaniel CardenasPomonaJr13842295.5%99.8%99.4%0.0%99.6%
COFranklin CruzPomonaSr19541295.3%99.8%99.4%0.0%99.6%
COGage BernallPomonaSr16039588.6%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
COJaron MahlerPonderosaSr13234685.0%99.0%99.3%0.2%99.3%
COBryce GarciaPueblo County Jr19535783.3%98.8%99.2%0.0%99.0%
COWeston DaltonPueblo EastSo12034489.5%99.4%99.2%0.0%99.3%
COAntonio SeguraRegis JesuitSr145340100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
COKolten StraitRocky MountainSr13835587.5%99.4%98.8%0.0%99.1%
COMichael AtencioRyeSr12035392.1%99.6%98.4%0.0%99.0%
COIsaias EstradaThomas JeffersonSr15242393.3%99.8%99.7%0.0%99.7%
COIsaiah RiosValleySr13835294.6%99.9%99.3%0.0%99.6%
CORoberto EstradaWeld Central Jr106470100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
COTanner BaumgartnerWeld Central Sr16040490.9%99.3%98.8%0.0%99.0%
COVance VombaurWindsorSr13840295.2%99.8%99.6%0.0%99.7%
COBrady HankinWoodland ParkJr12040197.6%99.9%99.4%0.0%99.7%
COTyler CollinsWraySr15233197.1%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
COBrady CollinsWraySo10650198.0%99.9%98.4%0.0%99.1%
CTChris PerryBrunswick SchoolSr14528196.6%99.7%99.1%-0.2%99.2%
CTPeter KaneGreens Farms AcademyJr14525292.6%99.3%99.2%0.2%99.4%
CTNico ProvoGreens Farms AcademySr12023388.5%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.0%
DEAlex PooreCaravel AcademyJr13842687.5%99.1%99.1%0.0%99.1%
DEDanny StradleySalesianumSr19531391.2%99.6%98.4%0.0%99.0%
DEGabe GiampietroSmyrna H SJr10640490.9%99.4%98.9%0.0%99.2%
FLJohnathan LeyCardinal GibbonsJr14590100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.1%
FLAndrew AustinCharlotte HsJr11343197.7%99.9%98.6%0.0%99.2%
FLLucas WillisCharlotte HsSr15235197.2%99.9%98.8%-0.2%99.2%
FLCody RiceCharlotte HsSr17040490.9%99.4%98.8%0.0%99.1%
FLSawyer BarteltDoral AcademyFr15237392.5%99.4%99.0%0.0%99.2%
FLDylan KohnHagertySr15234489.5%99.1%99.2%0.2%99.3%
FLTom CrookJesuitJr126490100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
FLJack CrookJesuitJr13247197.9%99.9%99.2%0.0%99.5%
FLBraden BasileJesuitJr12042295.5%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
FLKai OwenJesuitJr10641197.6%99.9%98.4%0.0%99.2%
FLBrendon AbdonLake GibsonJr13826389.7%99.3%99.2%0.0%99.2%
FLBailey FlanaganLake Highland Prep SchoolSr17030585.7%99.1%99.3%0.0%99.2%
FLDedric MarshallMiami Southridge HsSr195290100.0%100.0%97.6%0.1%99.0%
FLJaekus HinesOsceola (Kissimmee)Sr13240490.9%99.5%98.6%0.0%99.1%
FLBrennan Van HoeckePalmetto Ridge H.S.Jr12028584.8%99.1%99.0%0.0%99.1%
FLMatthew RodriquezRidgeviewSr126670100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
FLDarian EstevezSomersetSr15224388.9%99.1%99.6%0.0%99.4%
FLJoshua SwanSouth DadeSr15218385.7%99.4%99.5%0.0%99.5%
FLDanny MartinezSouthwest MiamiSo113330100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
FLSebastian MelguizoSouthwest MiamiSr12630293.8%99.5%99.0%0.0%99.2%
FLEthan MojenaTampa Preparatory SchoolSo120180100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
GABryce KreshoCassJr120120100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.1%
GAAaron SheffieldCentral (Carroll)Jr15222291.7%99.6%98.4%0.0%99.0%
GAClinton GilbertCollins HillSr13837588.1%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
GACole HuntDaltonJr106270100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
GAHunter NolandDaltonSr13824196.0%99.8%98.3%0.0%99.1%
GARobert WestonLassiter H.S.Sr15250100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
GAJacob PedrazaNorth HallSr12024196.0%99.8%98.7%0.0%99.3%
GAHunter AdamsNorth HallJr17027390.0%99.6%98.9%0.0%99.3%
GAC.J. MurphyPickensSr12614193.3%99.7%98.6%0.0%99.1%
GAKamdyn MunroRichmond Hill HSSr16049198.0%99.9%99.1%0.0%99.5%
GABryant WilkinsonRomeSr195110100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.1%
GAJebb KnightSonoravilleJr17033391.7%99.5%98.8%0.0%99.1%
GAJacob SeymourSouth PauldingJr120140100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
GADylan FairchildWest ForsythSr285340100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
GAChase HorneWest LaurensJr220250100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
GACaleb HensonWoodland, CartersvilleJr145300100.0%100.0%99.6%0.0%99.8%
GACaden MccraryWoodland, CartersvilleSr13829196.7%99.9%99.5%0.0%99.7%
GAJaxon SmithWoodland, CartersvilleSr17027293.1%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
GAColby CochranWoodland, CartersvilleJr16026389.7%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.3%
GAWilliam BishopWoodland, CartersvilleJr12614287.5%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.1%
GAMichael Roe-DetersWoodstockSr120100100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.1%
GAMathew SingletonWoodward AcademyJr16039197.5%99.9%99.4%0.0%99.7%
GAMichael KilicWoodward AcademyJr13841393.2%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
IAGabe GreenleeAmesSr28540295.2%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
IATrever AndersonAnkenyJr11338295.0%99.8%99.5%0.0%99.6%
IACaleb RathjenAnkenySr13844197.8%99.9%99.2%0.0%99.6%
IAGriffin LiddleBettendorfSr285220100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
IATaner HarveyBooneSr18240588.9%99.3%99.1%0.2%99.4%
IAEric KinkaidCamancheJr13243589.6%99.3%99.0%0.0%99.1%
IAGabe HemstedCarlisleSr19544589.8%99.4%98.8%0.0%99.1%
IAAidan NoonanCascadeSr126380100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
IANathaniel GenobanaCentervilleSr13830293.8%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
IADylan WinkelCentral Lyon/George-Little RockSr19542197.7%99.9%98.8%0.1%99.5%
IAKalen MeyerCentral Lyon/George-Little RockSr16041589.1%99.4%98.9%0.0%99.1%
IAClayton McdonoughCentral SpringsJr11344197.8%99.9%98.3%0.0%99.1%
IACrew HowardClarindaSr22038295.0%99.6%98.8%0.0%99.2%
IAJackson KinsellaCreston/O-MSr18253296.4%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.3%
IACarter FousekCrestwood, CrescoJr11340393.0%99.5%99.5%0.0%99.5%
IAIsaac SchimmelsDenverSr13229293.5%99.7%98.6%0.0%99.1%
IAMickey GriffithDes Moines LincolnJr17035294.6%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
IACade TenoldDon BoscoJr16045295.7%99.8%99.5%-0.0%99.6%
IACarson TenoldDon BoscoJr17035489.7%99.4%99.4%0.0%99.4%
IACael FrostDon BoscoSr15237784.1%98.8%99.2%0.1%99.2%
IAGarrett FunkDon BoscoJr12044589.8%99.2%99.2%-0.1%99.1%
IACael RahnavardiDon BoscoSr14545590.0%99.4%99.4%-0.4%99.0%
IADominik RidoutEast Marshall/GMGJr12035197.2%99.7%98.5%0.0%99.1%
IADrake AyalaFort DodgeSr120460100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
IATate EntrikenHudsonJr15227487.1%99.4%98.9%-0.1%99.0%
IARyder DowneyIndianolaJr11345688.2%99.3%99.2%0.0%99.2%
IABen KueterIowa City, City HighSo160240100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
IAGraham GambrallIowa City, WestSr14536587.8%99.3%99.3%0.1%99.4%
IAAshton BarkerIowa City, WestSr17031683.8%98.9%99.2%0.0%99.1%
IAHunter GarvinIowa City, WestJr13233391.7%98.0%99.1%0.5%99.0%
IACaleb HelgesonJohnstonSr16035197.2%99.9%99.2%0.0%99.5%
IAElijah WagnerLake MillsSr16051591.1%99.5%98.9%0.0%99.2%
IATate NaaktgeborenLinn-MarSo16036392.3%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.4%
IABrandon O`BrienLinn-MarSr10621291.3%99.5%99.0%0.1%99.4%
IARobert Avila Jr.LisbonJr132480100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
IACole ClarkLisbonSr19547394.0%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.4%
IABrandon PaezLisbonSo12047688.7%99.3%99.3%0.1%99.4%
IABriar ReiszLogan-MagnoliaSr15238295.0%99.8%98.9%0.0%99.4%
IAHagen HeistandLogan-MagnoliaJr12041295.3%99.6%99.1%-0.2%99.2%
IADamon HustonMidlandSr12050492.6%99.2%99.3%-0.1%99.2%
IACarson BabcockNH/TVSr16043491.5%99.4%99.3%0.0%99.4%
IAMarcel LopezNew LondonJr11342197.7%99.8%99.4%-0.2%99.4%
IADominic LopezNew LondonSo13848492.3%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
IAChet BussNorth Butler-ClarksvilleJr285460100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
IADeven StriefNorth ScottSr14545590.0%99.5%99.3%-0.1%99.2%
IAMaddux Borcherding-JohnsonNorwalkSo28537490.2%99.4%98.6%0.0%99.0%
IABlaine FrazierNotre Dame, BurlingtonJr11348394.1%99.5%99.4%0.2%99.6%
IASpencer MooberryOsageSr17041295.3%99.8%99.0%-0.1%99.2%
IANicholas FoxOsageSo12051787.9%99.4%98.9%-0.1%99.0%
IAWyatt ApplesethPanoramaSr15242197.7%99.9%98.9%0.0%99.4%
IAJack GaukelSergeant Bluff-LutonSr15256296.6%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.6%
IAIssac BryanSergeant Bluff-LutonSr13851787.9%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
IAHayden TaylorSolonJr145530100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
IANathanael JesurogaSoutheast PolkSo10637294.9%99.7%98.9%-0.1%99.2%
IANick HamiltonUnderwoodJr145480100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
IAGable PorterUnderwoodSo106300100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
IAStevie BarnesUnderwoodJr12052394.5%99.7%99.1%-0.1%99.3%
IAAdam AhrendsenUnion, LaPorte CitySr16045197.8%99.9%99.3%-0.2%99.4%
IACaleb CorbinValley, West Des MoinesSr15241491.1%99.5%99.3%0.0%99.4%
IAGriffin GammellWaukeeJr18245295.7%99.7%99.0%-0.2%99.2%
IARyder BlockWaverly-Shell RockSo106420100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
IABailey RoybalWaverly-Shell RockSr11341197.6%99.9%99.4%0.0%99.6%
IAMccrae HagartyWaverly-Shell RockSo17035783.3%98.8%99.3%0.3%99.3%
IACamron PhetxoumphoneWebster CityJr106420100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
IACael MeyerWest Delaware, ManchesterSr16037686.0%99.3%99.2%0.3%99.5%
IAWyatt VoelkerWest Delaware, ManchesterJr19543295.6%99.7%99.1%-0.1%99.3%
IAJared VossWest Delaware, ManchesterSr17039784.8%99.3%99.4%-0.1%99.2%
IAKobe SimonWest LibertySr22038197.4%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
IABraden GraffWest Sioux, HawardenJr11349198.0%99.9%98.8%0.0%99.3%
IACarson LynottWest Sioux, HawardenJr18250590.9%99.2%99.0%0.0%99.1%
IATristan MulderWestern Christian, HullSr17030293.8%99.7%99.3%-0.3%99.2%
IABeau KlingensmithWoodbury CentralSr12655591.7%99.5%99.2%0.0%99.3%
IDChristopher MartinoBishop KellyJr10640295.2%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
IDKade OrrBuhlSr11347197.9%99.9%98.9%0.0%99.4%
IDHunter BidelmanCaldwellSo11354493.1%99.5%99.4%0.0%99.4%
IDCharley HastriterCapitalSr22040393.0%99.3%99.1%0.0%99.2%
IDCanyon MansfieldCenturySr13837392.5%99.7%98.6%0.1%99.2%
IDEaston MillwardCenturySr16055591.7%99.4%98.8%0.0%99.1%
IDDrew RobertsCoeur d AleneSr13844295.7%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.6%
IDGunner GiulioCoeur d AleneJr16038197.4%99.9%99.1%0.0%99.5%
IDNico RodriguezColumbiaJr22035197.2%99.8%98.2%0.0%99.0%
IDDerek MatthewsDecloJr16041197.6%99.9%98.9%0.0%99.4%
IDTanner FrothingerEagleSo11344589.8%99.2%99.1%0.0%99.2%
IDGreg GisselFruitlandSr22045393.8%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
IDKayd CraigGoodingSo13256591.8%99.3%99.3%0.0%99.3%
IDTayten GilletteGoodingJr15253788.3%98.9%99.3%0.0%99.1%
IDBray SkinnerGraceSr12656394.9%99.7%98.8%0.0%99.2%
IDClayton LuntGraceSr12047590.4%99.4%98.5%0.0%99.0%
IDLogan GeorgeHighlandSr22039490.7%99.2%98.5%0.1%99.0%
IDKayson KenneyIdaho FallsSr13243786.0%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
IDGabriel TaboaJeromeSr126460100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
IDMichael MitchellKunaSr12048198.0%99.9%99.3%0.0%99.6%
IDDante RoggioKunaSr13845197.8%99.9%99.2%0.0%99.6%
IDPreston OwensKunaSr14547295.9%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.5%
IDRiley SiegfordLakelandSr138471082.5%98.8%98.9%0.2%99.0%
IDTristan BremerLewistonJr10638784.4%98.9%99.1%0.0%99.0%
IDKaleb SmithMeridianSr17038392.7%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
IDCade WhiteMeridianSo12032684.2%98.9%98.7%0.3%99.1%
IDKyle RiceNew PlymouthJr12049296.1%99.7%98.7%0.0%99.2%
IDTrent MyersNew PlymouthJr13844491.7%99.5%99.0%-0.3%99.0%
IDIsaac JessenPost FallsSr13245590.0%99.5%99.3%0.0%99.4%
IDRoddy RomeroPost FallsSr10640490.9%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
IDKolton StaceyShelleySr11353296.4%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
IDHunter HobbsSouth FremontSo13259888.1%99.3%99.2%0.0%99.3%
IDRemington WinmillWendellSr18243393.5%99.6%99.0%0.0%99.3%
IDTeegan DunnWendellSr15224388.9%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
ILDiego SoteloAurora (Marmion Academy)Sr11317289.5%99.3%99.3%0.0%99.3%
ILJosh KoderhandtBelleville (West)?120120100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
ILLloyd ReynoldsEdwardsville (H.S.)nan28517194.4%99.6%99.1%0.0%99.4%
ILLuke OdomEdwardsville (H.S.)nan16015193.8%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
IL. VandervereGurnee (Warren)?138160100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
ILJake RundellOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)?126210100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
ILJoe ChapmanOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)?15218385.7%99.3%98.6%0.0%99.0%
ILDaemyen MiddlebrooksOak Park (O.P.-River Forest)?19521291.3%98.7%99.2%0.0%99.0%
ILGarret BakarichTroy (Triad)?152250100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
ILKannon WebsterWashingtonSo106480100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
INTristan RuhlmanBloomington SouthSr17041491.1%99.4%98.5%0.0%99.0%
INLogan MillerBrownsburgJr10642295.5%99.6%98.7%0.0%99.1%
INRob DetersCastlenan170230100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
INEvan BatesChestertonSr22041197.6%99.8%98.5%0.0%99.2%
INJesse MendezCrown PointJr13251198.1%99.9%98.9%0.0%99.4%
INBryer HallEast CentralSr15243295.6%99.6%98.7%0.0%99.1%
INBlake BoarmanEvansville Mater Deinan13811191.7%99.6%98.9%0.2%99.4%
INEli DickensEvansville Mater Deinan160120100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
INJ ConwayFloyd CentralJr13844491.7%99.5%99.0%0.0%99.2%
INZeke SeltzerIndianapolis CathedralJr120430100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
INAlex CotteyPerry MeridianSr113360100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
INMatthew KoontzPerry MeridianJr13224582.8%98.8%98.7%0.2%99.0%
INLogan WagnerZionsvilleSr13835392.1%99.6%99.3%-0.2%99.2%
KSTrig TennantArkansas CitySr14547688.7%99.2%99.3%0.0%99.2%
KSBrayden DillowChanuteSr18244197.8%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
KSDamian MendezDodge City?11336197.3%99.9%98.9%0.0%99.4%
KSCayleb AtkinsGoddardSr16045393.8%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
KSJerrdon FisherGoddardJr13223195.8%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
KSJace FisherGoddardSr152421179.2%98.5%99.1%0.2%99.0%
KSJacob MclainLansingSr15237294.9%99.6%98.5%0.0%99.1%
KSKyle HaasMaizeSr22027196.4%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.5%
KSDevin GomezMaize?152260100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
KSEaston TaylorManhattanJr12042295.5%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
KSJonny CromeMarysvillenan145190100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
KSNick TreasterNewtonSo10636197.3%99.9%99.0%0.0%99.5%
KSBrett UmentumOverland Park-Blue Valley SouthwestJr12637490.2%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.3%
KSJared SimmaOverland Park-St. Thomas AquinasSr16046197.9%99.9%99.5%0.0%99.7%
KSZach KealShawnee-Mill Valleynan132180100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
KSG CarterTopeka-Washburn Rural?19534391.9%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
KSAlyeus CraigValley CenterSr12639588.6%99.2%98.9%0.0%99.1%
KSBubba WrightWichita-Kapaun Mount CarmelJr10645295.7%99.7%98.3%0.0%99.0%
KSQuentin SaundersWichita-West?182270100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
KYBrayden GiannoneLafayetteJr15249198.0%99.9%99.0%0.0%99.4%
KYJeffrey KinleyMadison CentralJr12641295.3%99.7%98.3%0.0%99.0%
KYDevon HerronNorth HardinJr12652198.1%99.8%98.9%0.0%99.4%
KYCole ThomasRyleJr120540100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
KYStephen LittleUnion CountyJr17042393.3%99.4%99.4%0.0%99.4%
KYPayne CarrUnion CountySr15237784.1%98.8%99.5%0.0%99.1%
KYDalton RusselburgUnion CountySr16039392.9%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
KYSpencer MooreWalton VeronaJr106470100.0%100.0%98.0%0.0%99.0%
LAErnie Perry IiiAirlineSo10632197.0%99.8%98.6%0.0%99.2%
LAJacob RamirezArchbishop RummelSr13855690.2%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.3%
LAGlenn PriceArchbishop ShawJr11345295.7%99.6%98.4%0.0%99.0%
LAPeter KellyCatholic BrSr13235587.5%99.2%98.5%0.1%99.0%
LABrad MahoneyEast AscensionSr15271889.9%99.5%98.9%0.0%99.2%
LAJacob FrostHoly CrossJr12041295.3%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.5%
LAEvan FrostHoly CrossJr11344197.8%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.5%
LAPeyton WardSt. PaulsSr15243295.6%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MDBrady PruettArchbishop SpaldingJr11326389.7%99.4%99.0%0.0%99.2%
MDMeyer ShapiroBullis SchoolSo12648296.0%99.7%99.4%0.0%99.5%
MDKyonte HamiltonGeorgetown PrepSr22029293.5%99.6%99.3%0.0%99.5%
MDCooper FlynnMcDonogh SchoolSr12047295.9%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.6%
MDGarrett P. KappesMcDonogh School?28537392.5%99.7%98.5%0.0%99.1%
MDClayton GabrielsonMcDonogh SchoolSo13238882.6%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
MIZach JohnsonBrighton HSSr14044983.0%98.6%99.2%0.3%99.2%
MIMason ShraderBrighton HSSr12542884.0%99.1%99.0%0.0%99.1%
MIOwen NormanCaledonia HSSr13547295.9%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
MIJaron JohnsonCarson City-Crystal HSSr125420100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.3%
MITrevor MarsmanCedar Springs HSSr11952296.3%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MILogan BadgeClinton HSJr189370100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
MIBrayden RandolphClinton HSSr17154591.5%99.4%99.3%-0.2%99.1%
MIBoe EckmanConstantine HSSr21540490.9%99.5%98.9%-0.2%99.0%
MITyler JanssenCoopersville HSSr14553591.4%99.3%98.6%0.0%99.0%
MIZein BazziCrestwood HSSr11948590.6%99.2%99.1%0.2%99.3%
MIVincent ScaramuzzinoCroswell-Lexington HSSr17152689.7%99.3%99.2%-0.1%99.1%
MIBrendan FerrettiDakota HSSr11932197.0%99.9%99.4%0.0%99.6%
MIAlex FaundoDavison HSSr17141295.3%99.8%99.6%0.0%99.7%
MIJosh BarrDavison HSSo152420100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
MICaden HorwathDavison HSSo10345295.7%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.4%
MIJames JohnstonDavison HSSr14530781.1%98.7%99.2%0.2%99.2%
MIMax CallahanDavison HSSo18923776.7%98.4%99.1%0.4%99.1%
MIBrett StanleyDeLaSalle Collegiate HSSr16044589.8%99.4%98.8%0.0%99.1%
MIKiefer KolitoDeWitt HSSr11943687.8%99.1%98.9%0.0%99.0%
MIHunter BelewDelton Kellogg HSSr17144688.0%99.1%98.9%0.0%99.0%
MIManuel RojasDetroit Catholic Central HSJr18949198.0%99.9%99.5%0.0%99.7%
MIDylan GilcherDetroit Catholic Central HSSo11247394.0%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.4%
MICamden TruppDetroit Catholic Central HSSr13538686.4%99.0%98.9%0.2%99.2%
MIDrew HeethuisDetroit Catholic Central HSSo10343884.3%98.8%98.8%0.1%99.0%
MICasey SwiderskiDundee HSJr13541197.6%99.8%99.5%0.0%99.6%
MITyler SwiderskiDundee HSSr14549394.2%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
MIStoney BuellDundee HSSr16047394.0%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.4%
MIAiden DavisDundee HSSo12543687.8%99.2%99.2%0.0%99.2%
MIAustin FietzDundee HSSr13043687.8%98.9%99.0%0.2%99.2%
MIDominick LomazzoDundee HSSr15226486.7%99.0%99.1%0.0%99.1%
MIBrock HolekDurand Area HSSr13046197.9%99.9%98.6%-0.2%99.0%
MITrenton HoldenGrass Lake HSSr16046197.9%99.9%98.1%0.0%99.0%
MIMason CantuHart HSJr13554493.1%99.5%98.5%0.0%99.0%
MIAvery DickersonHartland HSJr17145491.8%99.6%99.1%0.0%99.4%
MIJustin VanvaerenberghHartland HSSr14547590.4%99.5%98.9%-0.2%99.0%
MIEaston MendozaHolland HSSr11928196.6%99.8%98.7%0.0%99.3%
MIJacob GonzalesHolly HSJr152510100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
MICody BrennerHuron HS (New Boston)Sr17150394.3%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
MIJayson RoyJackson HSSr28547590.4%99.5%99.4%0.0%99.4%
MILeonardo GallassoKalamazoo Central HSSr16047492.2%99.7%98.8%0.0%99.2%
MIJoshua BogganKalamazoo Central HSJr21545688.2%99.4%98.9%0.0%99.1%
MIAnthony VellucciLake Orion HSSr15232782.1%98.9%98.8%0.3%99.1%
MIAaron LucioLakeshore HS (Stevensville)So11941785.4%99.1%99.3%-0.2%99.0%
MILouden StradlingLakeview HS (Battle Creek)So10351296.2%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
MIBrad CollinsLakeview HS (Battle Creek)Jr11950787.7%98.9%99.2%0.1%99.1%
MIJimmy RotiLinden HSSr15231683.8%98.9%99.1%0.0%99.0%
MIJacob LeeLowell HSSr171381177.6%98.5%99.4%0.3%99.3%
MIKeigan NugentLowell HSSr21536881.8%98.9%99.2%0.0%99.1%
MIJesse BrummMaple Valley HSSr13048296.0%99.7%98.5%0.0%99.1%
MIMusa YahiaMelvindale HSSr11252591.2%99.4%98.8%0.0%99.1%
MIHunter NorrisMillington HSSr12531196.9%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
MIIsiah PasikNew Lothrop HSJr28545393.8%99.6%99.3%0.0%99.5%
MICamden OrrNew Lothrop HSSr21546393.9%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.4%
MIBryce CheneyNew Lothrop HSSr15234489.5%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
MIRippin ViningPetoskey HSJr14031293.9%99.7%98.3%0.0%99.0%
MICaiden PelcPortland HSJr11948492.3%99.6%98.6%0.0%99.1%
MITrenton WachterRockford HSSr14038588.4%99.4%99.1%-0.3%99.0%
MICaleb YoungbloodRomeo HSJr11943786.0%99.2%99.2%-0.0%99.1%
MINathan JeroreRoosevelt HSJr13535489.7%99.4%98.9%-0.2%99.0%
MILogan SlominskiSparta HSSr14546492.0%99.4%99.3%0.0%99.3%
MIJacob BryaSt Johns HSJr112410100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
MICj KrumSt Johns HSSr18938784.4%99.1%99.1%0.0%99.1%
MINolan WertanenSt Joseph HSJr10346393.9%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.1%
MIAndrew HamptonStoney Creek HSSr11952296.3%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.5%
MIBrayton MearsUnion City HSJr12525196.2%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
MIGary NilsonUtica Ford II HSSr15254296.4%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.4%
MIIsiah DanielsWarren Mott HSSr28535392.1%99.4%98.6%0.1%99.1%
MIJoe HaynesWarren Woods-Tower HSSr11952394.5%99.7%99.6%0.0%99.7%
MIOmari EmbreeWarren Woods-Tower HSJr17131293.9%99.4%99.2%0.0%99.3%
MIMax BrownWhitehall HSJr13048394.1%99.7%99.2%-0.3%99.1%
MIRyker JohnecheckWilliamston HSJr12544295.7%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MIEvan BlessingWoodhaven HSJr13034489.5%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
MICarter HinsonZeeland East HSSr13550886.2%99.0%98.9%0.1%99.1%
MNCole GlazierAlbert Lea AreaSo14539784.8%99.4%99.0%0.0%99.2%
MNDominik VacuraBadger-GB-MRSr22049198.0%99.9%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MNCaden DewallBeckerSr17038295.0%99.6%98.9%0.0%99.3%
MNWalker BentsBelgrade-Brooten-ElrosaJr10646492.0%99.6%98.4%0.0%99.0%
MNThomas DineenBensonSo18243393.5%99.5%98.9%0.0%99.2%
MNChristian NobleBig LakeJr113400100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
MNIsaac GramsBloomington KennedySr17040197.6%99.9%98.9%0.0%99.4%
MNMax EhrichBlue Earth AreaSr17030196.8%99.8%98.9%0.0%99.3%
MNMaxwell PetersenByronJr12037294.9%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
MNSeth GoetzingerChatfieldSr14534782.9%99.1%99.1%0.0%99.1%
MNGavin LaytonCoon RapidsSr285500100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
MNJude LinkDassel-Cokato-LitchfieldJr15245295.7%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MNBrody UllyottDetroit LakesSr13843491.5%99.3%99.3%0.2%99.5%
MNJaxson RohmanFairmont-Martin County WestSr12652198.1%99.9%99.6%0.0%99.7%
MNLucas JagodzinskeFairmont-Martin County WestSr12039197.5%99.9%98.8%0.0%99.3%
MNConnor SimmondsFairmont-Martin County WestSr13848492.3%99.5%99.3%-0.2%99.2%
MNDerrick CardinalForest LakeSr126450100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
MNCarter SorensonFosston-BagleySr15251296.2%99.8%99.1%-0.3%99.2%
MNJosh FranklinFridleySr19536392.3%99.0%99.0%0.0%99.0%
MNRj ChakolisHopkinsSr19538490.5%99.1%98.8%0.3%99.3%
MNCale LuthensHutchinsonSr15242884.0%98.7%99.1%0.4%99.3%
MNPayton HandevidtJackson County CentralJr14547492.2%99.6%99.1%0.0%99.4%
MNBennett BergeKasson-MantorvilleJr17043197.7%99.9%99.4%0.0%99.6%
MNCoy GundersonKerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgJr11343589.6%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
MNMason GodeLPGE-Browerville WolvesSr13854198.2%99.9%99.2%-0.2%99.3%
MNJore VolkLakeville NorthJr10643197.7%99.9%99.4%0.0%99.6%
MNZach HansonLakeville NorthSo11343589.6%99.5%99.2%0.0%99.3%
MNGabe NagelLittle FallsSr17041197.6%99.9%99.1%0.0%99.5%
MNEthan LebrijaMAHACAJr12042295.5%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
MNCharley ElwoodMedfordSo13220195.2%99.7%99.0%-0.3%99.0%
MNTyson MeyerMinnewaska AreaSr17049198.0%99.9%99.1%0.0%99.5%
MNTy BisekNew London-SpicerSr11346590.2%99.4%99.1%-0.1%99.1%
MNKoy BuesgensNew PragueSo10648394.1%99.6%99.2%0.0%99.4%
MNNick NovakNew PragueSr13845688.2%99.4%99.4%-0.2%99.2%
MNJoey NovakNew PragueSo12645884.9%99.2%99.1%-0.1%99.1%
MNLanden JohnsonOwatonnaJr15245295.7%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
MNZachary SilvisParkJr10643786.0%99.1%99.2%0.0%99.1%
MNConnor TulenchikPequot Lks-Pine River-BJr14546492.0%99.4%98.9%0.0%99.1%
MNJack FudgePerhamSr15240393.0%99.6%98.9%0.0%99.3%
MNBrian RamosPerhamJr17037686.0%99.1%99.0%0.0%99.1%
MNZack WellsPrincetonSr145430100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
MNTyler WellsPrincetonSo106460100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
MNLanden ParentPrincetonSr12641197.6%99.9%98.8%0.0%99.3%
MNKyle BoekePrincetonSr13240490.9%99.6%99.1%0.0%99.3%
MNBlake WestShakopeeSr11351198.1%99.9%99.4%0.0%99.7%
MNCarson ManvilleShakopeeSr16026196.3%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.6%
MNPierson ManvilleShakopeeFr12655493.2%99.7%99.4%0.0%99.5%
MNTommy JohnsonShakopeeSr22042589.4%99.5%99.0%0.0%99.3%
MNJoey JohnsonShakopeeSr19553591.4%99.5%99.2%-0.3%99.1%
MNDerek SteeleSibley EastSr11346295.8%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.4%
MNBennett TaborSimleySr220430100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
MNRyan SokolSimleySr14541295.3%99.8%99.4%0.0%99.6%
MNQuayin ShortSimleySr18243393.5%99.7%99.4%0.0%99.6%
MNChase DeblaereSimleyJr12639392.9%99.7%99.4%0.0%99.5%
MNCael BergSimleySr13841491.1%99.4%99.4%0.1%99.5%
MNGavin NelsonSimleySo17039686.7%99.0%99.5%0.0%99.3%
MNReid NelsonSimleySr11343687.8%99.2%99.3%-0.1%99.2%
MNLandon RobideauSt. Michael-Albertville8th10644295.7%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MNCole BeckerSt. Michael-AlbertvilleJr13844786.3%99.2%99.2%0.1%99.3%
MNGarrison SollidaySt. Thomas AcademySr22018385.7%98.7%98.8%0.2%99.0%
MNHunter LydenStillwaterJr15248296.0%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.6%
MNRoman RogotzkeStillwaterSr18249492.5%99.6%99.2%0.0%99.4%
MNMatt HogueStillwaterSr12049492.5%99.5%99.0%0.0%99.2%
MNAdam SylvesterTotino-GraceSr16041589.1%99.1%99.1%0.0%99.1%
MNAyden HornerTracy-Milroy-Balaton-Westbrook-Walnut-GroveJr12044393.6%99.6%98.5%0.0%99.1%
MNMax McenellyWaconiaSo17052198.1%99.9%99.3%0.0%99.6%
MNMason GehloffWasecaSr11337392.5%99.6%98.8%-0.2%99.0%
MNAustin GabbertWatertown Mayer- Mayer Luth.Sr12636294.7%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
MNCael SwensenWayzataSr13852198.1%99.9%99.5%0.0%99.7%
MNKyler WongWayzataSo12639686.7%99.3%99.0%0.1%99.3%
MNCalvin LonnquistWayzataSo11348688.9%99.4%98.9%0.0%99.2%
MNCayden HommeWayzataSr18237980.4%98.7%99.1%0.1%99.0%
MNJordan LohseWest Central Area-Ashby-Brandon-EvansvilleSr15243491.5%99.4%98.8%-0.1%99.0%
MNKade SammonsWindom-Mountain LakeSr13249394.2%99.5%98.9%0.0%99.2%
MOCole RitterAdrianSr13843295.6%99.8%98.4%-0.1%99.0%
MOTyler MurphyBentonSr12625292.6%99.3%98.8%0.0%99.0%
MOKorbin ShepherdBlue SpringsSr12642295.5%99.8%99.4%0.0%99.6%
MODonavan ParnBrookfieldSr13242491.3%99.5%98.9%0.0%99.2%
MOGrant GarrettCamdentonSr13849394.2%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
MOJesse CassattCarl JunctionSr19536392.3%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MOBrayden SheltonCentraliaSo13246393.9%99.7%99.2%-0.2%99.3%
MOSantino RobinsonChristian Brothers CollegeSo11335489.7%99.2%99.3%0.3%99.5%
MOVincent ZerbanChristian Brothers CollegeSr16035685.4%99.5%99.3%0.0%99.4%
MOJack DarrahChristian Brothers CollegeJr18232586.5%99.1%99.2%0.0%99.1%
MOLucas WhiteChristian Brothers CollegeSr17034881.0%98.9%99.3%0.0%99.1%
MOJacobi JacksonDeSmetSr28531391.2%99.5%99.4%0.0%99.5%
MOColton KingDeSmetSr10634197.1%99.9%98.1%0.0%99.0%
MOBrant WhitakerFather Tolton Regional CatholicSr160320100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
MOTeague TravisFather Tolton Regional CatholicSr14539197.5%99.9%98.9%0.0%99.4%
MOLucas LauxFatimaSr12648296.0%99.6%98.8%0.0%99.2%
MOLuke ShaverFestusSr17051296.2%99.8%98.2%0.0%99.0%
MODavid CrossFrancis Howell CentralSo11334489.5%99.9%99.1%-0.2%99.3%
MOKaden HartFrancis Howell CentralSr15236685.7%99.1%99.0%0.2%99.2%
MOAidan HernandezFrancis Howell CentralSo13841883.7%99.1%99.1%0.0%99.1%
MOChance ColeFt. Zumwalt NorthSo16041491.1%99.2%99.0%0.1%99.1%
MOSam HrabovskyFultonSr13233489.2%99.5%99.1%0.2%99.5%
MOOwen UhlsFultonJr11341393.2%99.5%98.5%0.0%99.0%
MOGavynn CarpenterHallsvilleSo12045393.8%99.6%98.9%0.0%99.2%
MOGarner HormanJacksonSr15240490.9%99.4%98.9%-0.2%99.0%
MOJacob MannLadue Horton WatkinsSr12642295.5%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MOEvan BorenLafayette (Wildwood)Sr16023582.1%98.6%98.8%0.3%99.0%
MODorian WaltersLathropSr19539295.1%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
MOTyler LeonardLawsonSr13822291.7%99.1%98.9%-0.0%99.0%
MOTyson MooreLexingtonJr152400100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
MOKyle DuttonLiberty (Liberty)Jr13245590.0%99.6%99.5%0.0%99.6%
MOKage LengerLiberty (Liberty)Sr13845786.5%99.1%99.4%0.0%99.3%
MOEaston HiltonLiberty (Liberty)Jr11346786.8%99.3%99.1%0.0%99.2%
MOWentric Williams IiiLiberty (Liberty)Jr17042982.4%98.9%99.4%0.0%99.2%
MOWyatt HaynesLiberty (Wentzville)Sr16045491.8%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.3%
MOJames HomfeldLindberghSr12638784.4%99.0%99.5%-0.1%99.1%
MOCole GripkaMaysvilleSr220390100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
MOIbrahim AmeerMcCluer NorthSr19536197.3%99.9%98.6%0.0%99.2%
MOChase DavidsonMid-BuchananSr15238882.6%98.9%99.0%0.0%99.0%
MOZach LewisMoberlyJr13850787.7%99.1%99.0%0.2%99.2%
MOElias BarrientosMonettSr14546786.8%99.1%98.7%0.1%99.1%
MOCayden AuchNeoshoSr15252296.3%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
MOJeremiah LarsonNeoshoSr18247492.2%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
MODrayke PerryNeoshoSr22050394.3%99.7%98.8%0.0%99.3%
MOXavier DoolinNorth Kansas CitySr22044197.8%99.9%98.4%0.0%99.2%
MOGavin GrossOdessaSr14545197.8%99.9%99.0%0.0%99.5%
MOBryce PalmerOdessaSr15244491.7%99.6%98.8%-0.2%99.0%
MOChase CordiaOsageJr16042197.7%99.9%98.8%0.0%99.3%
MOBraxton StrickOzarkSo12647787.0%99.3%99.2%0.1%99.3%
MOCallum SitekPacificSr15247197.9%99.9%98.9%0.0%99.4%
MOCollin ArchPalmyraSo120450100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
MORoss ArchPalmyraSr15240393.0%99.2%99.3%0.0%99.2%
MOEthen MillerPark HillSr13818194.7%99.8%99.5%0.0%99.6%
MOKal MillerPark HillJr14535294.6%99.7%99.4%0.0%99.6%
MOCael KeckPark HillJr10643589.6%99.2%98.9%0.0%99.1%
MOGrayston DiblasiPark HillSr15236783.7%98.7%99.2%0.1%99.0%
MOKody KetchumPark HillJr12029976.3%97.8%99.0%0.6%99.0%
MOSam EwingPleasant HillSo10646295.8%99.7%97.8%0.2%99.0%
MOCarter MccallisterRock BridgeSo11332197.0%99.9%99.2%-0.1%99.5%
MONathan PulliamRollaSr14539490.7%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
MOKendon PollardSenecaJr12044688.0%99.0%98.5%0.2%99.0%
MOBrady RoarkSenecaSo10648394.1%99.4%98.7%-0.1%99.0%
MOCameron SimcoxSt. ClairSo13847492.2%99.5%98.6%0.0%99.0%
MOChase BrockWhitfieldJr18227196.4%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
MOEvan BinderWhitfieldJr11344589.8%99.3%98.6%0.1%99.1%
MOChristian FinleyWillardSr11344491.7%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
MTCarter SchmidtBelgradeSo11339392.9%99.4%98.9%0.0%99.2%
MTThomas KleppsBillings Senior High SchoolSr16027779.4%98.8%99.4%0.0%99.1%
MTHunter KetchemBillings SkyviewJr106300100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
MTDrake RhodesBillings WestJr12623292.0%99.7%98.8%0.0%99.2%
MTAvery AllenBozemanSo13245295.7%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
MTRylin BurnsColstripSr16042687.5%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.3%
MTDamian LeidholtCuster Co. (Miles City)Sr13830293.8%99.4%98.8%0.0%99.1%
MTCooper BirdwellFergus (Lewistown)Sr126320100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
MTTeegan VasquezGlacier (Kalispell)So11317194.4%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.4%
MTElijah DavisGreat Falls?220150100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
MTEthan DerocheGreat Falls?28516194.1%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
MTCarson DesrosierHelena Capital?13217289.5%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
MTAden GravesSidney / FairviewJr14543491.5%99.6%99.3%0.0%99.5%
MTRiley WatersSidney / FairviewSr18243197.7%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.5%
MTZander DeanSidney / FairviewSo11347295.9%99.6%98.8%0.0%99.2%
MTKade GravesSidney / FairviewSr15249492.5%99.4%99.0%0.0%99.2%
MTDylan LutzSidney / FairviewSr16040393.0%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
NCCaden EarleyA.C. ReynoldsJr16051492.7%99.5%98.9%0.0%99.2%
NCTyler MorganA.C. ReynoldsSr14539686.7%99.3%98.6%0.0%99.0%
NCEthan ShellAvery CountyJr12058395.1%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.4%
NCCaleb CamposCannon SchoolJr13832391.4%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
NCLuke KunathCardinal GibbonsJr10662395.4%99.6%99.0%-0.1%99.2%
NCRyan Dal PizzolCardinal GibbonsSr12033294.3%99.5%98.6%0.0%99.1%
NCKyle MontapertoCentral Academy of Technology and ArtsJr12037197.4%99.9%98.9%0.0%99.4%
NCHunter RossCentral Academy of Technology and ArtsSr12628196.6%99.8%98.9%0.0%99.3%
NCBrady RossCentral Academy of Technology and ArtsJr15250394.3%99.6%99.0%0.0%99.3%
NCAiden CurryCentral Academy of Technology and ArtsJr16048590.6%99.3%99.0%0.0%99.1%
NCMarcus JacksonCentral CabarrusJr10654198.2%99.9%99.1%0.0%99.5%
NCJackson BaglioCentral CabarrusSo11357591.9%99.6%99.0%0.0%99.3%
NCCaleb HinesEast LincolnSr15235587.5%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
NCOren BostEast RowanSr15239490.7%99.1%99.2%0.0%99.2%
NCJack HawbakerFirst FlightJr14551394.4%99.7%98.6%0.0%99.2%
NCEli ThomasForbushSr10656394.9%99.6%98.6%-0.1%99.0%
NCLandon FoorFred T FoardSr182630100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
NCBrock CareyFred T FoardSo10643393.5%99.3%98.8%0.1%99.2%
NCToure MooreGrimsleySr14542491.3%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
NCRichard TreanorHoughSr11349296.1%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.6%
NCBrandt FajermanHoughSo10650689.3%99.4%99.0%-0.2%99.0%
NCJun FigueredoHoughSr13244983.0%98.8%98.8%0.2%99.0%
NCJoseph LockJack BrittJr13843589.6%99.3%99.0%0.0%99.2%
NCSakarri MorrisonLake NormanJr195500100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NCMark SamuelLaneyJr106550100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
NCAndrew DossLeesville RoadSr16030196.8%99.8%98.9%-0.2%99.2%
NCHolden CypherMillbrookSr182600100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
NCLuke GoodinMooresville SeniorSr16056591.8%99.4%99.1%0.2%99.4%
NCTyler HortonMoreheadSr17045393.8%99.6%98.6%0.0%99.1%
NCDalton MillerMt PleasantSr15243589.6%99.2%99.0%0.0%99.1%
NCLevi KluttzMt PleasantSr19548492.3%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
NCRyan WalkerNewton ConoverSr28551198.1%99.9%98.4%0.0%99.1%
NCHunter CampbellNorth BrunswickSr14536294.7%99.5%98.4%0.0%99.0%
NCJames JoplinNorthwest GuilfordSr12054198.2%99.9%99.1%0.0%99.5%
NCRiley EdwardsNorthwest GuilfordSr12655198.2%99.9%99.1%0.0%99.5%
NCTyler TracyNorthwoodSo10642197.7%99.7%98.3%0.2%99.3%
NCJacob WoodburnPageJr11335294.6%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.4%
NCTripp CollinsPiedmontSr12062198.4%99.9%99.2%0.0%99.5%
NCNick SmithRagsdaleSr13850492.6%99.5%98.9%0.0%99.2%
NCJacob CoxSouth RowanJr11349394.2%99.6%98.4%0.2%99.1%
NCJosh GeorgeSouth ViewSr22037392.5%99.1%98.7%0.2%99.1%
NCStephen CottonSouthern GuilfordJr12635392.1%99.6%98.6%0.0%99.1%
NCJamier FerereSouthern GuilfordJr28538588.4%99.1%98.9%0.0%99.0%
NCJeremiah PriceSurry CentralSo14556198.2%99.9%99.3%0.0%99.6%
NCRiver CarrollSwansboroSr16057198.3%99.9%98.9%0.0%99.4%
NCBenjamin LanceWake ForestSr13842687.5%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
NCJoe ZovistoskiWeddingtonSr18229390.6%99.1%99.2%0.0%99.2%
NCAidan HiottWest StanlySr138160100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
NCWill LewisWestern HarnettSr13248296.0%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.4%
NDWilfried TanefeuBismarckSr12049198.0%99.9%99.2%0.0%99.5%
NDLj AranjoBismarckFr10637294.9%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.5%
NDIsaiah HuusBismarckJr18244491.7%99.4%99.2%0.0%99.3%
NDChristian TanefeuBismarckSr11348492.3%99.6%98.9%0.0%99.3%
NDBrock FettigBismarckJr15247787.0%99.2%98.9%0.0%99.0%
NDClay RadenzBismarck CenturySr13841589.1%99.4%99.3%0.0%99.3%
NDReece BarnhardtBismarck St Mary`sSr12649198.0%99.9%99.2%0.0%99.6%
NDTroy BergDickinsonJr14538686.4%99.3%99.3%0.0%99.3%
NDJacob ThomasFargo SouthSr13224292.3%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
NDGarrett HeblLaMoureSo14539295.1%99.6%98.3%0.0%99.0%
NDJordan SoursLisbonSr16032294.1%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.5%
NDBoeden GreenleyLisbonSo138480100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.2%
NDMarshall LindgrenSouth BorderSo12038295.0%99.7%98.7%0.0%99.2%
NDKoye GrebelValley CitySo10643393.5%99.6%98.6%0.0%99.1%
NEBraiden KortAdams CentralSo11341589.1%99.4%98.9%0.1%99.2%
NECyrus WellsAnselmo-MernaJr12030196.8%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
NEZach ZitekAquinas CatholicSr12640687.0%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
NECaden ArpsArchbishop BerganJr12024292.3%99.6%98.8%0.0%99.2%
NEJoshua MillerArlingtonSr16050198.0%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.5%
NEHunter GilmoreArlingtonSr13253198.1%99.9%98.5%-0.2%99.0%
NETrevor KluckAuroraSr13848198.0%99.9%98.8%0.0%99.4%
NECaden SvobodaAuroraSr10645491.8%99.4%98.6%0.0%99.0%
NEDrew ArnoldBeatriceSr12046295.8%99.8%99.2%-0.3%99.2%
NETrevor ReinkeBeatriceJr13242393.3%99.4%98.9%0.1%99.2%
NEGarrett GriceBellevue EastJr12044197.8%99.9%99.1%0.0%99.5%
NEDaniel DerosierBellevue EastSr13245590.0%99.5%98.7%0.1%99.2%
NEJack McdonnellBellevue WestSr17025292.6%99.6%98.3%0.0%99.0%
NEKael LauridsenBenningtonSo106420100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NEJeremy LarsonBradySr13250296.2%99.8%98.7%0.0%99.2%
NELathan DudaBroken BowSr182540100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
NECasey FaulkenberryBroken BowSr12631293.9%99.6%99.3%0.0%99.4%
NEDyson KunzCentral CitySr12653198.1%99.8%99.0%0.2%99.6%
NEBlayze StandleyColumbusSr17048492.3%99.6%98.9%0.0%99.3%
NETony PrayCreighton PrepSr195490100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
NECameron GrahamCross County/OsceolaJr13858198.3%99.8%98.5%0.0%99.2%
NEKyle SterupCross County/OsceolaSr18256493.3%99.5%98.6%0.0%99.1%
NEDylan VodickaDavid CitySr17049394.2%99.6%99.3%0.0%99.5%
NEQuinton ChavezGeringSr11343393.5%99.6%99.1%0.0%99.4%
NENate RocheleauGeringSr13848492.3%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
NEPaul RuffGeringSr12038588.4%99.3%99.2%0.0%99.2%
NEBlake CushingGrand IslandSr12638490.5%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.2%
NEJuan PedroGrand IslandSr11334685.0%99.2%98.9%-0.1%99.0%
NEConner SchutzHi-LineSr16041295.3%99.7%98.8%0.0%99.2%
NEArcher HeelenKearneyJr11338882.6%98.7%99.2%0.1%99.0%
NEBrandon BaustertLincoln EastJr11339588.6%99.4%99.2%0.1%99.4%
NEKeith SmithLincoln EastJr10637490.2%99.4%98.4%0.1%99.0%
NEAlec LanganMcCookSr19543393.5%99.6%98.6%0.0%99.1%
NEKonner SchluckebierMilfordSr11350198.0%99.9%98.7%-0.2%99.1%
NETyler AntoniakMillard SouthJr138520100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
NEConor KnopickMillard SouthSr13239295.1%99.8%99.4%0.0%99.6%
NEAntrell TaylorMillard SouthJr14527196.4%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
NECaleb CoyleMillard SouthSr11345295.7%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
NEScott RobertsonMillard SouthSr15243786.0%99.3%99.3%0.0%99.3%
NEJoel AdamsMillard SouthSo120401178.4%98.3%99.2%0.3%99.0%
NECarl MundtNebraska ChristianSr19547197.9%99.9%99.0%0.0%99.5%
NEJoshua LickingNorfolkSr15243589.6%99.6%99.2%0.0%99.4%
NEDylan MeyerNorrisSr22046492.0%99.2%99.0%0.0%99.1%
NEDarian DiazNorth PlatteSr13220290.9%99.6%99.3%0.0%99.4%
NEJaylan RuffinNorth PlatteSr12644688.0%99.2%99.1%0.0%99.1%
NETy RainforthO`NeillJr12041295.3%99.7%98.5%-0.2%99.0%
NEDeson StapletonOmaha BurkeSr16046590.2%99.4%99.0%0.0%99.2%
NENathan RubinoOmaha BurkeSr12045786.5%99.1%99.0%-0.1%99.0%
NEDeon DavisOmaha CentralSr15233586.8%99.2%99.1%0.0%99.1%
NEJustin DavisOmaha CentralJr17036490.0%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.0%
NECole PricePapillion-La VistaSr15246590.2%99.5%99.4%0.0%99.4%
NEEli LanhamPlainviewSr10646295.8%99.7%98.7%0.0%99.2%
NEAlizae MejiaPlainviewSr170310100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
NENoah TalmadgeRalstonSr14545491.8%99.5%98.9%0.0%99.2%
NEJeremy MckeeRalstonSr12040687.0%98.8%98.6%0.3%99.0%
NEPaul GarciaScottsbluffSr12040981.6%99.0%99.3%0.3%99.4%
NEBrady RobbSidneySr17043786.0%99.0%98.9%0.0%99.0%
NEJoseph HinrichsSuttonSr15238197.4%99.9%99.3%0.0%99.6%
NEBurton BrandtSyracuseSr17033586.8%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.4%
NEChris WilliamsValentineSr12643393.5%99.6%99.4%-0.2%99.4%
NEEvan CanoyerWaverlySr17029196.7%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.5%
NEMike LeatherdaleWayneSr28526196.3%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
NEKobe LyonsYorkSr17050590.9%99.5%98.8%0.0%99.1%
NHZachary RiouxBishop GuertinSr152320100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.1%
NHAnson DewarMerrimackSr15246295.8%99.8%98.6%0.0%99.2%
NJShane VannessBlair AcademySr132140100.0%100.0%99.6%0.0%99.8%
NJRylan RogersBlair AcademyJr18246295.8%99.8%99.4%0.0%99.6%
NJPeyton CraftBlair AcademySr19541589.1%99.5%99.6%0.0%99.5%
NJNoah PettigrewBlair AcademyJr220351274.5%97.6%99.5%0.6%99.1%
NJMarc-Anthony McgowanBlair AcademySo10651296.2%99.8%99.3%-0.5%99.1%
NJLucas ChittumBlair AcademySo13837784.1%98.4%99.6%0.0%99.0%
NJJason SmithBoontonJr14539490.7%99.4%98.5%0.0%99.0%
NJVincent SantanielloBrick MemorialSr12040295.2%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.5%
NJAnthony SantanielloBrick MemorialSo10642197.7%99.9%99.0%0.0%99.4%
NJDavid SzubaBrick MemorialSr19535392.1%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
NJMartin CosgroveCamden CatholicJr19540197.6%99.9%99.3%0.0%99.6%
NJHunter SuterCamden CatholicSr22030293.8%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.3%
NJCooper PontelandolfoCherokeeSr13831781.6%98.8%99.1%0.0%99.0%
NJTy WhalenClearview RegionalJr11339197.5%99.9%99.1%0.0%99.5%
NJLogan WallerColts NeckSr13837294.9%99.6%99.3%0.0%99.5%
NJNicholas NardoneDelbarton SchoolSr12631488.6%99.5%99.2%0.0%99.4%
NJTyler VazquezDelbarton SchoolSo10639686.7%99.3%99.1%0.1%99.3%
NJAndrew TroczynskiDelbarton SchoolJr14537784.1%99.1%99.2%0.0%99.1%
NJKelly DunniganDon Bosco Prep SchoolSr11336490.0%99.4%99.4%0.0%99.4%
NJJoey OlivieriHanover Park HsSr13240197.6%99.9%99.4%0.0%99.7%
NJBrian SoldanoHigh Point RegionalJr16038197.4%99.9%99.3%0.0%99.6%
NJColton WashleskiHunterdon Central RegSr14543786.0%99.1%99.2%-0.0%99.2%
NJFinnegan McfaddenKingsway RegionalSr13821484.0%99.1%99.2%0.0%99.1%
NJDakota MorrisKingsway RegionalJr14537490.2%99.5%99.0%-0.3%99.0%
NJEvan MougalianKinnelonJr106440100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
NJJoshua PalacioNorth BergenSo13836392.3%99.6%98.5%0.0%99.1%
NJAaron AyzerovParamusSr15228390.3%99.3%99.0%0.0%99.2%
NJEric FreemanParamusJr13832586.5%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
NJShane PercelayPope John XxiiiSr12036685.7%99.1%99.1%-0.1%99.0%
NJMax BrignolaRumson-Fair Haven RegionalSr14536197.3%99.9%99.0%0.0%99.4%
NJShay AddisonRumson-Fair Haven RegionalJr16036392.3%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.3%
NJAnthony WhiteSouth PlainfieldSr13241295.3%99.8%98.9%0.0%99.3%
NJThomas RennaSouth PlainfieldSr19533586.8%99.4%98.6%0.0%99.0%
NJEddie HummelSouthern RegionalSr13838197.4%99.9%99.2%-0.2%99.3%
NJDean PetersonSt John VianneySr120340100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
NJMichael CettaSt Joseph (Montvale) HSSr13834881.0%99.1%99.5%0.0%99.3%
NJJim MullenSt Joseph (Montvale) HSSo28534391.9%99.5%98.9%0.0%99.2%
NJMichael DellagattaSt Joseph (Montvale) HSSo14528975.7%98.6%98.9%0.3%99.1%
NJSean RendeiroSt Peters Preparatory SchoolSr12634489.5%99.2%99.1%0.0%99.2%
NJMike MisitaSt. Augustine Prep SchoolSr19530488.2%99.1%99.2%0.0%99.1%
NJMichael ConklinToms River East H.S.Sr13237490.2%99.5%98.8%0.0%99.2%
NJJacob WhitworthWall HsSr18228390.3%99.2%99.0%0.0%99.1%
NJHunter GandyWoodstownSr13833391.7%99.3%99.2%0.2%99.5%
NMBryson ValdezAztecFr106390100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
NMEstevan EnciniasClevelandSr10640295.2%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
NMZackary SmallFarmingtonSr182500100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
NMJayden LuttrellLa CuevaJr138310100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.1%
NMKyle BakerPiedra Vista HighSr15238490.5%99.2%98.7%0.0%99.0%
NVAmado CastellonCimarron MemorialSr14522291.7%99.3%99.2%0.0%99.2%
NVBeau ChaconSpring CreekSr16014193.3%99.7%98.6%0.0%99.2%
NVQ BoydSpring CreekSr15240490.9%99.2%98.7%0.0%99.0%
NYCarson AlbertiAlden-Depew Sr HSJr12044491.7%99.5%99.0%-0.2%99.1%
NYTim BovaArlingtonJr13844884.6%99.1%98.9%-0.0%99.0%
NYCasper StewartAttica-Batavia Sr HSFr11345393.8%99.5%99.1%-0.3%99.0%
NYTravis KauffmanAttica-Batavia Sr HSSr13241687.2%99.0%98.6%0.2%99.0%
NYSean MalenfantAverill ParkSr15242295.5%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
NYBrody OleksakBGAHSr14535294.6%99.7%99.4%0.0%99.6%
NYMax GallagherBayport-Blue Point HSSo11340295.2%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.5%
NYJoe SparacioBayport-Blue Point HSJr12034489.5%99.5%98.9%-0.1%99.1%
NYKa`Shaun ParishBellport Sr HSSr18214193.3%99.6%98.3%0.0%99.0%
NYHudson EvinghamBolivar-Richburg Sr HSSr19556296.6%99.6%98.9%0.0%99.2%
NYDawsen YatesBolivar-Richburg Sr HSSr12655394.8%99.5%98.6%0.0%99.0%
NYIsaiah RodriguezBrockportJr15233684.6%99.1%98.9%0.0%99.0%
NYXavier Dejesus-RemchukCanisteo-Greenwood Sr HSJr9945197.8%99.9%98.2%0.2%99.2%
NYPeter DukeCarmel Sr8th99460100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
NYJordan TitusCenter Moriches HSSr126430100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.8%
NYKole MulhauserCentral Square HSJr14544295.7%99.7%99.4%0.0%99.5%
NYMarek BushCentral Valley AcademySr13254591.5%99.5%99.4%0.0%99.5%
NYMason BushCentral Valley AcademySr12054493.1%99.6%99.3%-0.1%99.3%
NYLucas ScottChenango Forks HSSr285370100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
NYTyler FerraraChenango Forks HSSo10636294.7%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
NYJordan SorianoClarke HSJr12625292.6%99.6%98.8%0.0%99.2%
NYJeff CrooksCobleskill-Richmondville HSSr220170100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
NYGaven BellCold Spring Harbor Sr HighSr17031196.9%99.9%99.3%0.0%99.6%
NYChristian HansenCold Spring Harbor Sr HighSr15241295.3%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.5%
NYChristian ParedesConnetquotJr12030683.3%99.1%99.0%-0.1%99.0%
NYAvery LeonardCooperstown-Milford Sr HSSr12046688.5%98.8%99.2%0.3%99.3%
NYAlec RichardsCorinth Sr HSSr17038490.5%99.3%98.6%0.0%99.0%
NYJacob NullDolgeville-Oppen-Epha-St Johnsville HSSr160470100.0%100.0%99.4%0.0%99.7%
NYCarter BaerGouverneur Sr HSJr13842393.3%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
NYTyler JosephHarrisonSr14547590.4%99.1%99.1%0.0%99.1%
NYJoseph ManfrediHerricksFr9946393.9%99.5%98.9%0.0%99.2%
NYRocco CamillaciHiltonJr12655493.2%99.6%99.4%0.0%99.5%
NYBryce DareHolland Patent Sr HSSr19545491.8%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.0%
NYDonovan BukaczeskiIroquois Sr HSSr12046786.8%99.2%99.1%0.0%99.2%
NYRyan SweeneyIroquois Sr HSJr13247787.0%99.0%98.9%0.1%99.0%
NYJack SpahnIslipSr16044491.7%99.6%99.0%-0.3%99.0%
NYDante RigalJohnson City Sr HSSr12042491.3%99.4%99.0%0.0%99.2%
NYRobert GomezKings ParkSr19534294.4%99.7%98.6%0.0%99.1%
NYJeremiah EcheverriaLong Beach SrSr11341589.1%99.2%99.3%-0.1%99.2%
NYJake SchneiderMacArthur (General Douglas) HSSr13241491.1%99.5%99.3%0.0%99.4%
NYKillian FoyMacArthur (General Douglas) HSJr11346786.8%99.3%99.2%-0.0%99.2%
NYAngelo CentroneMahopacJr11343491.5%99.5%99.1%-0.2%99.1%
NYJack RoszkoManhasset Sr HSJr12041491.1%99.4%98.8%0.1%99.2%
NYJack MccuskerManhasset Sr HSSr17038882.6%98.9%98.9%0.3%99.2%
NYChase LiardiMassapequaSr12049492.5%99.6%99.4%-0.2%99.3%
NYAlexander SemenenkoMcKee-Staten Island Tech-PSALJr22040393.0%99.5%99.2%0.0%99.4%
NYZackary RyderMinisink ValleyFr12647394.0%99.7%99.5%0.1%99.7%
NYAdam FennerMinisink ValleySr28548296.0%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
NYEthan GalloMinisink ValleySo18242785.7%99.1%99.1%0.0%99.1%
NYJacob GonzalezMinisink ValleySr14538686.4%99.1%98.3%0.3%99.0%
NYJacob DeguireMohonasen SrSr13835783.3%99.1%99.0%-0.0%99.0%
NYBrayden FahrbachMount Sinai Sr HSFr9947295.9%99.7%98.8%-0.2%99.0%
NYCharlie TibbittsNew Hartford-Saquoit Valley Sr HSJr28539295.1%99.7%98.6%0.0%99.1%
NYJoseph RussellNewburgh Free AcademySr19543393.5%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
NYAndrew LucinskiNewfane Sr HSSr10648394.1%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
NYRyan NugentNewfane Sr HSSr14540883.3%99.0%98.8%0.1%99.0%
NYPeter MeshkovNiskayunaSr17042491.3%99.5%99.0%-0.3%99.0%
NYJashon HinesNorth Babylon Sr High SchSr22038588.4%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.2%
NYSean GarofalNorth RocklandSr13245590.0%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
NYNicholas RossOnteora Sr HSSr15226292.9%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
NYPatrick RossOnteora Sr HSSr15239686.7%98.7%99.2%0.0%99.0%
NYJace SchaferPalmyra Macedon Sr HSSr10654296.4%99.8%99.4%0.0%99.6%
NYKaleb BurgessPalmyra Macedon Sr HSSr13853689.8%99.6%99.1%0.0%99.4%
NYDaniel HortonPatchogue-Medford H SSr16023195.8%99.6%98.4%0.0%99.0%
NYCooper KropmanPenfield Sr HSSr160420100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
NYNick SankoPittsford HSJr14545491.8%99.3%99.5%0.0%99.4%
NYDan GibsonPort Washington HSSr14538490.5%99.4%98.6%0.0%99.0%
NYDakota MaschoPortville Sr HSJr15243393.5%99.6%99.0%0.0%99.3%
NYWill CaranoPutnam ValleySr16030781.1%98.8%99.0%0.3%99.2%
NYJayden ScottRush-Henrietta SrJr13248296.0%99.8%99.5%0.0%99.6%
NYJared WeinhausSachem EastJr12033489.2%99.4%99.0%-0.1%99.1%
NYStevo PoulinShenendehowaSr113470100.0%100.0%99.5%0.0%99.7%
NYBrock DelsignoreShenendehowaSr18244589.8%99.5%99.2%0.0%99.4%
NYDontae HooseSouthwestern HSJr19540785.1%98.9%99.0%0.0%99.0%
NYGeorge OroudjovSyosset Sr HighJr12650198.0%99.8%99.5%-0.1%99.5%
NYGianni SilvestriTioga Sr HSFr9940197.6%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
NYJames AraneoWard Melville Sr HighSr17043589.6%99.4%99.5%0.0%99.4%
NYChristian LievanoWard Melville Sr HighJr9946688.5%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
NYAndrew MarcheseWashingtonville Sr HSJr11340588.9%99.1%99.1%-0.1%99.0%
NYNathan WadeWest Genesee Sr HSSr13240197.6%99.9%99.0%0.0%99.4%
NYJackson HulseWesthampton Beach SrSr17034391.9%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.0%
NYSebastian GaribaldiWhite Plains SrSr22038490.5%99.3%99.1%0.0%99.2%
NYMichael CatanzaroWilliamsville North-Williamsville East HSSr12642589.4%99.4%98.9%0.0%99.2%
NYCameron CatraboneWilliamsville North-Williamsville East HSFr12039686.7%99.3%99.1%-0.3%99.0%
NYGabriel MonroeWindsor Sr HSJr18233586.8%99.1%99.3%0.0%99.2%
NYElias EmeryXavierSr17039490.7%99.7%98.6%0.0%99.1%
OHDylan FishbackAURORAJr16025196.2%99.8%99.4%0.0%99.6%
OHVictor VoinovichBRECKSVILLE-BROADVIEW HTSSr14529487.9%99.4%99.4%0.0%99.4%
OHDerek FieldsBRUNSWICKSr15226486.7%99.0%99.2%0.0%99.1%
OHJacob MoonCLAYSr11339588.6%99.3%99.4%-0.1%99.2%
OHBrody ConleyCOLUMBIANJr152110100.0%100.0%97.9%0.0%99.0%
OHKyren ButlerCOPLEYSr13224485.7%98.8%99.2%0.0%99.0%
OHZack MattinDELTASr113320100.0%100.0%98.6%0.1%99.4%
OHSeth ShumateDUBLIN COFFMANJr195110100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.7%
OHJake EvansELYRIASr18227390.0%99.5%99.4%0.0%99.4%
OHNate BurnettELYRIAJr13211378.6%98.7%99.2%0.2%99.2%
OHJake NiffenggerLA SALLEJr1389281.8%99.1%99.3%0.0%99.2%
OHGavin BrownLEGACY CHRISTIAN ACADEMYJr13840393.0%99.5%99.3%0.0%99.4%
OHGarett LautzenheiserLOUISVILLESr12021387.5%99.2%99.2%0.0%99.2%
OHDavin RhoadsLOUISVILLESr13221484.0%98.9%99.4%-0.2%99.0%
OHCaleb EdwardsROOTSTOWNSr12020290.9%99.4%98.8%0.0%99.1%
OHPaddy GallagherST EDWARDSr160150100.0%100.0%99.6%0.0%99.8%
OHRich DelsanterST EDWARDSr12080100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
OHLogan MesserWADSWORTHSr16021387.5%99.3%99.0%0.0%99.1%
OHJack HaskinWHITMERSr13244589.8%99.4%98.9%-0.2%99.0%
OKZach BlankenshipBixbyJr13213381.2%99.1%98.9%0.0%99.0%
OKKaden SmithBridge CreekJr11314193.3%99.6%97.4%0.6%99.1%
OKEmmanuel SkillingsBroken Arrow HsSr19536587.8%99.0%99.3%0.0%99.1%
OKJordan WilliamCollinsvilleJr12620195.2%99.8%98.9%0.0%99.4%
OKTroy SpratleyCollinsvilleJr120110100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
OKCade ManionDeer CreekSr138170100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
OKTate PickloMustangSr182130100.0%100.0%99.7%0.0%99.8%
OKTucker OwensMustangSr12014287.5%99.3%99.1%0.0%99.2%
OKCarter YoungStillwaterSr13241197.6%99.9%99.1%0.0%99.5%
OKCael HughesStillwaterSo106390100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
OKBryce DauphinTuttleSr14522388.0%99.3%99.1%0.0%99.2%
ORHon RushtonBaker/Powder ValleySr18244688.0%99.4%99.0%-0.2%99.0%
ORNoah ThompsonCascadeSr15244491.7%99.6%99.0%0.0%99.3%
ORMauro MichelCascadeJr113470100.0%100.0%98.2%0.0%99.1%
ORBroderick ReeseCenturySr28550394.3%99.7%99.5%0.0%99.6%
ORColby MeekCraterJr14531293.9%99.6%98.9%0.0%99.3%
ORChance LamerCrescent ValleySr12649198.0%99.9%99.4%0.0%99.6%
ORJames RowleyCrescent ValleyJr16048492.3%99.6%99.2%0.0%99.4%
ORGabe WhisenhuntCrescent ValleyJr11352394.5%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.4%
ORHayden WaltersCrescent ValleySo18233782.5%98.8%99.4%0.2%99.2%
ORDj GillettCrescent ValleySo10647492.2%99.6%98.9%0.0%99.2%
ORChandler StraussHarrisburgSr170410100.0%100.0%98.5%0.0%99.2%
ORRene FloresJeffersonSr126100100.0%100.0%98.3%0.0%99.2%
OREvan PotterJunction CitySr12050492.6%99.7%98.7%-0.1%99.1%
ORBraden CarsonLa GrandeJr12632586.5%99.1%98.8%0.0%99.0%
ORJacob BarnesMcMinnvilleSr28548198.0%99.8%99.5%0.0%99.7%
ORAyden GarverNewbergJr12632197.0%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.5%
ORCharlie EvansNewbergJr13242589.4%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.3%
ORAustin CarterRedmondSr18231879.5%98.7%98.9%0.2%99.0%
ORCole JacksonRidgeviewSr22041197.6%99.8%98.4%0.0%99.1%
ORNash SingletonRoseburgJr12036392.3%98.9%99.4%0.1%99.3%
ORDarian ThackerRoseburgSr17034489.5%99.4%99.0%0.0%99.2%
ORCutter SandstromScappooseSr28540490.9%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
ORBryan CuthbertsonSherwoodSr22044295.7%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.5%
ORBrook ByersSpragueJr16050492.6%99.5%99.0%0.0%99.3%
ORRiley DavisSpragueSo13843982.7%99.0%99.1%0.0%99.0%
ORAsher RuchtiThurstonSr15244197.8%99.9%99.2%0.0%99.5%
ORHunter HarwoodThurstonJr13843982.7%98.9%99.0%0.0%99.0%
ORCael BrunsonWest LinnSr15236197.3%99.9%99.3%0.0%99.6%
ORRicky BellWest LinnSr11332294.1%99.5%98.6%0.0%99.1%
ORMichael FoxWillamina/Falls CityJr13837686.0%99.2%99.0%0.0%99.1%
PAMatthew SarboAltoona Area HsSr13231391.2%99.6%99.0%0.0%99.3%
PACole WeightmanBelle Vernon Area HsJr22027196.4%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
PAJude SwisherBellefonte Area HsJr12630390.9%99.5%99.2%0.0%99.3%
PAEthan RossmanBellefonte Area HsSr19528293.3%99.5%98.6%0.0%99.0%
PAGable StricklandBenton Area HsSr12034197.1%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
PANolan LearBenton Area HsJr16028196.6%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
PATyler KasakBethlehem Catholic HsSo10670100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
PALevi HainesBiglerville HsJr12630488.2%99.2%99.1%0.0%99.2%
PAPaniro JohnsonCathedral Preparatory SchSr14533294.3%99.6%98.8%0.0%99.2%
PATate NichterChambersburg Area HsSr15236392.3%99.5%99.2%0.0%99.4%
PANathan LucierCoatesville Area HsSr12039197.5%99.8%99.4%0.0%99.6%
PAHunter MaysConwell-Egan CatholicJr13841295.3%99.4%98.8%0.0%99.1%
PAKyle HausermanCouncil Rock North HsSr12030293.8%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
PAJacob LucasCumberland Valley HsSr19533197.1%99.9%99.2%0.0%99.5%
PABrooks GableDallastown Area HsSr14535685.4%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
PAGavin RichardDaniel Boone HsJr11322291.7%99.2%98.2%0.3%99.0%
PAErik GibsonForest Hills HsJr14531293.9%99.9%99.2%0.0%99.5%
PAJackson ArringtonForest Hills HsJr12630293.8%99.7%99.3%-0.4%99.1%
PACarter DibertFranklin Regional HsSr11333294.3%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
PAFinn SolomonFranklin Regional HsJr12624680.0%98.5%99.2%0.2%99.0%
PAJackson SpiresGeneral Mclane HsSr14529585.3%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
PAChristian ColmanGermantown AcademySr13235881.4%99.1%99.2%0.0%99.2%
PABrock McmillenGlendale HsSr13236392.3%99.6%99.2%0.0%99.4%
PANate RothGreater Latrobe HsSo12029293.5%99.6%98.4%0.0%99.0%
PABilly McchesneyGreensburg Salem HsJr28524292.3%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.1%
PAIsaiah VanceHempfield Area HsSr28533197.1%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.4%
PATy LinsenbiglerHempfield Area HsSr14533294.3%99.5%98.9%0.0%99.2%
PATrent KosherspergerKennett HsSr13239490.7%99.5%98.4%0.0%98.9%
PAColton DeeryMalvern PrepSr28541197.6%99.9%99.4%0.0%99.6%
PANicholas FeldmanMalvern PrepJr19542393.3%99.7%99.5%0.0%99.6%
PAJalen StephensMeyersdale Area HsSr28533391.7%99.4%98.9%0.0%99.1%
PAAvery BassettMidd-west HsSr14539295.1%99.7%98.7%0.0%99.2%
PATrey KibeMifflin County HsSr17030293.8%99.7%99.3%-0.2%99.4%
PADylan BennettMontoursville Area HsSr18233197.1%99.8%98.5%0.0%99.1%
PACael CrebsMontoursville Area HsSr17041589.1%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
PAMac StoutMount Lebanon HsJr17042393.3%99.5%99.3%0.0%99.4%
PAZachary MartinNeshaminy HsSr13232197.0%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.5%
PAJagger CondomittiNorthampton Area HsSr14531293.9%99.6%99.2%0.0%99.4%
PAJohn AltieriNorwin HsSr13831488.6%99.0%98.9%0.2%99.1%
PARyan CrookhamNotre Dame Hs - Green PondJr12645197.8%99.9%99.5%0.0%99.7%
PABrett UngarNotre Dame Hs - Green PondSr11341295.3%99.6%99.5%0.0%99.6%
PABrandan ChletsosNotre Dame Hs - Green PondJr12644491.7%99.6%99.0%0.0%99.3%
PAMalachi DuvallPenns Valley Area HsSr15233489.2%99.2%99.0%0.0%99.1%
PADonovan McmillonPeters Twp HsSr18234294.4%99.6%98.9%-0.1%99.1%
PACole SpencerPine-richland HsSr15242197.7%99.9%98.9%0.0%99.4%
PAGary SteenReynolds HsSr11343197.7%99.9%99.5%0.0%99.7%
PAKaeden BergerReynolds HsSr13234881.0%98.9%99.0%0.2%99.1%
PANate SchonSelinsgrove Area HsSr22037294.9%99.8%99.4%0.0%99.6%
PAAlejandro Herrera-RondonSeneca Valley HsSr13239392.9%99.7%99.6%0.0%99.6%
PADylan ChappellSeneca Valley HsSr12045491.8%99.6%99.4%0.0%99.5%
PAChanz ShearerSeneca Valley HsSr138351077.8%98.8%99.0%0.1%99.1%
PAJoseph FischerSouth Park HsSr11344393.6%99.5%98.9%0.0%99.2%
PAGavin GarciaSouthern Columbia Area HsJr16028293.3%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.4%
PAKole BiscoeSouthern Columbia Area HsJr12043786.0%99.3%99.1%0.0%99.2%
PAJoey MilanoSpring Ford HsSr18245393.8%99.6%99.4%0.0%99.5%
PAJack McgillSpring Ford HsSr15245983.3%99.2%99.2%0.0%99.2%
PALenny PintoStroudsburg HsSr17038392.7%99.6%99.4%0.1%99.6%
PANate HigleySullivan County HsSr145350100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.5%
PARyan CatkaSun Valley HsSr19537392.5%99.3%98.8%0.0%99.1%
PAKelvin GriffinThe Hill SchoolJr12623776.7%98.4%99.2%0.3%99.2%
PAWyatt HensonWaynesburg Central HsSr13843491.5%99.5%99.5%0.0%99.5%
PARocco WelshWaynesburg Central HsSo12634685.0%99.2%99.4%-0.1%99.2%
PALuca AugustineWaynesburg Central HsSr16037882.2%98.9%99.5%0.0%99.2%
PASam McmonagleWest Chester Henderson HsSr12641393.2%99.6%99.2%0.0%99.4%
PACameron ButkaWest Scranton HsSr19532197.0%99.8%98.7%0.0%99.2%
PAJosh HarklessWilson West LawnSr19532391.4%99.5%98.5%0.0%99.0%
PANic BouzakisWyoming SeminaryJr12630196.8%100.0%99.6%0.0%99.8%
PAKolby FranklinWyoming SeminaryJr22025292.6%99.6%99.3%0.0%99.5%
PAGabe ArnoldWyoming SeminarySo16020387.0%99.5%99.4%0.0%99.4%
PADom FedericiWyoming SeminaryFr10613192.9%99.6%99.2%0.0%99.4%
PACole ReesWyoming SeminarySr18224485.7%99.2%99.3%0.1%99.3%
PABrandon CannonWyoming SeminarySo10620387.0%99.2%99.4%0.0%99.3%
PABrennen CernusWyoming SeminaryJr11323388.5%99.3%98.8%0.0%99.1%
PAAndrew DonahueWyoming SeminaryJr17024777.4%98.6%99.3%0.0%99.0%
SCChandler AmakerFort DorchesterSr14513192.9%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.1%
SCMatteo VargoFort DorchesterJr12611191.7%99.7%98.3%0.0%99.0%
SCDavid HunsbergerJames F ByrnesJr13220483.3%99.1%99.0%0.0%99.0%
SDTrason OehmeBrandon ValleySo10640295.2%99.8%99.4%0.0%99.6%
SDDamion SchunkeBrandon ValleyJr18244197.8%99.9%99.3%0.0%99.6%
SDIsaac KlinkhammerBrandon ValleySr15240588.9%99.5%99.5%0.0%99.5%
SDNavarro SchunkeBrandon ValleyFr22040295.2%99.8%98.9%-0.3%99.0%
SDLuke RasmussenBrookingsJr18227584.4%99.1%99.1%0.0%99.1%
SDOwen HansenBurke/GregorySo12041197.6%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
SDBraden SehrCantonSr13248296.0%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.4%
SDJaden DominisseCantonSr15246492.0%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
SDAndy MeyerCantonJr11344589.8%99.4%99.0%0.0%99.2%
SDLogan GrafCusterJr10627293.1%99.9%98.6%0.1%99.3%
SDJacob VogelDell RapidsSr12628682.4%99.1%98.9%0.2%99.2%
SDGavin GulbransonHarrisburgSr19538686.4%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.2%
SDSam OlsonMadisonSr12034782.9%99.3%98.8%0.0%99.1%
SDHadley TobinMt. Vernon/Plankinton/Corsica-StickneyJr10644393.6%99.7%98.3%0.0%99.0%
SDCody DonnellyPhilip AreaSr19523195.8%99.8%99.4%0.0%99.6%
SDRegan BollwegPierre T.F. RiggsSr19540687.0%99.2%99.0%0.0%99.1%
SDCael LarsonRapid City CentralSr12052492.9%99.6%99.2%0.0%99.4%
SDTj MorrisonRapid City CentralSr14540981.6%98.9%99.4%0.0%99.1%
SDJack SchoenhardRapid City StevensJr10647688.7%99.4%99.0%-0.1%99.1%
SDBradyn RobbinsRedfield AreaSr13246197.9%99.9%98.9%0.0%99.4%
SDAlex MentzerSioux Falls LincolnSo12039588.6%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.2%
SDBeau BeaversSioux Falls O`GormanSr13240785.1%99.1%98.9%0.2%99.1%
SDRiley HollingsheadSioux Falls RooseveltSr12634587.2%99.3%99.0%-0.2%99.0%
SDMax SailorSpearfishSr13833391.7%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
SDWren JacobsSturgis BrownSr16023582.1%99.1%99.2%0.0%99.1%
SDQuincy HulversonTea AreaJr10645393.8%99.6%99.3%0.0%99.5%
SDSam KrugerWinnerSr160400100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
SDKaden KeiserWinnerJr12650296.2%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.5%
SDOwen WarrenYanktonJr22035685.4%99.4%99.3%-0.3%99.1%
TNLance WilliamsAlcoaSo285340100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.1%
TNGarrison DendyBaylor SchoolJr13830293.8%99.7%99.5%0.0%99.6%
TNDavid HarperBaylor SchoolJr19527390.0%99.5%99.1%0.0%99.3%
TNMatheson MeadeBeardenSr15237392.5%99.6%98.9%0.1%99.4%
TNMason SmithBeech SeniorSr15234197.1%99.9%99.2%0.0%99.5%
TNTrey BatesBeech SeniorSr12044295.7%99.5%98.8%0.0%99.2%
TNJustin BradfordBlackmanJr11357395.0%99.7%98.8%-0.1%99.2%
TNAlex AblesCentennialSr14553296.4%99.8%98.7%0.0%99.2%
TNDayne DalrympleChristian BrothersSr12053788.3%99.3%99.2%0.0%99.2%
TNAidan BowersChristian BrothersJr132481280.0%99.0%99.2%0.0%99.1%
TNRobert LaxtonClevelandSr15241393.2%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.5%
TNAshton DavisClevelandJr22037392.5%99.7%98.8%0.0%99.3%
TNTrae McdanielClevelandSr12637588.1%98.8%99.7%0.0%99.2%
TNTre MorrisetteDobyns BennettSr16050296.2%99.7%98.7%0.0%99.2%
TNJackson HurstDobyns BennettSr14548688.9%99.0%99.2%0.0%99.1%
TNClint MorrisetteDobyns BennettSr17046393.9%99.5%98.6%0.0%99.1%
TNWyatt MclemoreEaglevilleSr160440100.0%100.0%98.1%0.0%99.0%
TNJonathan MortonElizabethtonSr19550296.2%99.7%98.5%0.0%99.1%
TNRiley BennettFairviewSr13864494.1%99.4%98.9%0.0%99.2%
TNParker PetersonFather RyanSr19538295.0%99.8%98.6%0.0%99.2%
TNKodiak CannedyGreenevilleJr14539490.7%99.6%99.2%0.0%99.4%
TNHunter MasonGreenevilleSo12637392.5%99.6%98.6%0.0%99.1%
TNHunter DavisHeritageSr13242785.7%98.8%99.1%0.0%99.0%
TNLandon FisherJefferson Co.Sr13848688.9%99.2%99.0%0.0%99.1%
TNJames WhitworthMccallie SchoolSr16039588.6%99.3%99.5%0.0%99.4%
TNJames HowardMccallie SchoolJr28531293.9%99.7%98.8%0.0%99.3%
TNGarrett ForemanPigeon ForgeJr13863592.6%99.6%99.2%0.0%99.4%
TNColby DalonPigeon ForgeJr15261395.3%99.6%99.0%-0.1%99.2%
TNSamuel ShiresRossviewJr12650296.2%99.8%98.3%0.0%99.1%
TNBraxton MannScience HillSr13833684.6%99.1%99.2%0.0%99.1%
TNDaniel UhorchukSignal MountainSr120160100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
TNThomas BordersWilson CentralSr113410100.0%100.0%98.5%0.1%99.4%
TXBraxton BrownAllenSr11326196.3%99.8%99.5%0.0%99.7%
TXMario DanziAllenJr14531293.9%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
TXAnthony FerrariAllenSo145130100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
TXKade MooreAllenJr12025389.3%99.5%99.0%0.0%99.3%
TXAbathar MounshedArlington BowieSr17048198.0%99.8%98.2%0.0%99.0%
TXDonavan WhittedArlington MartinSr12642491.3%99.6%99.0%0.0%99.3%
TXJaden Two LanceArlington MartinSr138431081.1%99.0%99.1%0.1%99.2%
TXCarson LaugheryAustin Lake TravisSr11333294.3%99.7%98.8%0.0%99.3%
TXNoah GochbergAustin VandegriftSr12656591.8%99.6%99.0%0.0%99.3%
TXRemington JacopsAustin VandegriftSr13252394.5%99.7%98.5%0.0%99.1%
TXBranson BrittenCanyon RandallSr17019195.0%99.6%98.7%0.0%99.1%
TXMason DingCarrollton CreekviewSr195410100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.5%
TXKenneth HendriksenCarrollton CreekviewJr10637197.4%99.8%98.2%0.0%99.0%
TXAaron LoftonCedar Park Vista RidgeSr152440100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
TXJonathan WartzConroe Woodlands College ParkSr16033586.8%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
TXJacob GroganCypress RanchSr13224292.3%99.6%98.7%0.0%99.1%
TXJude CamachoCypress RanchSr12624196.0%99.8%98.7%-0.3%99.0%
TXJackson CrandallKatySr12045688.2%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.0%
TXEamonn JimenezKilleen EllisonJr106210100.0%100.0%98.8%0.0%99.4%
TXEli SheerenKleinSr18237294.9%99.8%99.3%0.0%99.5%
TXMarshall HodgesMidlothianSr28530196.8%99.9%98.9%0.0%99.4%
TXKaleb TompkinsMidlothianSr220180100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
TXTagen JamisonPlano WestSr13235197.2%99.9%99.1%0.0%99.5%
TXJohn RichardsonProsperSr13838686.4%99.4%98.8%-0.1%99.0%
TXZarek HernandezSan Antonio ReaganSr10631293.9%99.7%98.3%0.0%99.0%
TXDarwin HullSchertz ClemensSr16042197.7%99.9%99.0%0.0%99.5%
TXDeshawn CosbySchertz ClemensSr13830390.9%99.5%99.2%0.0%99.3%
TXMason WoodwordWeatherfordSr13835685.4%99.2%98.9%0.0%99.0%
UTMacintyre ThackerAltamontSr22030585.7%99.2%98.8%0.0%99.0%
UTDallan HunsakerAmerican ForkJr10643393.5%99.5%98.6%0.3%99.3%
UTTrenton WardBear RiverSr10645197.8%99.9%98.3%0.0%99.1%
UTBrian EvansBeaverSr13235392.1%99.5%99.0%-0.3%99.0%
UTBridger RicksBox ElderJr11331293.9%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.5%
UTLucas CochranBox ElderSr18233294.3%99.6%98.9%0.0%99.2%
UTBryar MeccarielloEmerySr15251591.1%99.6%98.7%0.0%99.1%
UTJoshua ArmstrongHurricaneSr15238295.0%99.8%99.1%0.0%99.4%
UTChanning WarnerJuabJr13847492.2%99.6%99.0%-0.2%99.1%
UTKaden ErcanbrackJuabJr10649689.1%99.5%98.5%0.0%99.0%
UTQuade SmithLaytonSr11327487.1%99.4%98.6%0.0%99.0%
UTAndrew JensenMaple MountainJr17023388.5%99.2%98.7%0.0%99.0%
UTWaylen PentzMorganSr12030390.9%99.4%99.1%0.0%99.2%
UTWilliam KorthMorganJr11333489.2%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
UTGabe SandersMountain CrestJr13828487.5%99.3%99.0%0.2%99.3%
UTMark RauschMountain RidgeSr17027584.4%99.2%99.2%0.0%99.2%
UTLayne ShepherdPaysonSr12623388.5%99.3%98.9%0.0%99.1%
UTDenim TorgersonRichfieldSr12056296.6%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
UTDayson TorgersonRichfieldSo10656198.2%99.8%99.0%-0.3%99.1%
UTBrady MerkleyUintahJr12637392.5%99.7%98.9%0.0%99.3%
UTMarcus Espinoza-OwensViewmontSo15224292.3%99.5%98.7%0.0%99.1%
UTJacob FinlinsonWestlakeSr12640393.0%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.4%
UTChristian SmootWoods CrossSr19532586.5%99.2%98.9%0.0%99.1%
VABrenden BarnesBenedictine College PreparatorySr12038784.4%99.3%98.7%0.0%99.0%
VAChristopher LeeBrooke PointJr12619195.0%99.7%98.2%0.0%99.0%
VAJesse AlvaradoGreat BridgeSr14553591.4%99.1%99.4%0.0%99.3%
VAPeyton MccomasGrundySr182320100.0%100.0%98.6%0.0%99.3%
VAMason BarrettLiberty (Bealeton)Sr12034391.9%99.5%98.9%0.0%99.2%
VAColin DupillLiberty (Bealeton)So13240588.9%99.3%99.1%0.0%99.2%
VANicholas VafiadisNew KentJr15231781.6%98.8%99.3%0.0%99.0%
VAErik RoggieSt. ChristophersSr11342687.5%99.4%99.2%0.0%99.3%
WAThor MichaelsonBremertonSo138290100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
WAIsaiah AndersonChiawanaJr19525196.2%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.5%
WAJaden SanchezDavisJr113130100.0%100.0%98.3%0.2%99.3%
WANathan GregoryDeer ParkJr12034294.4%99.7%98.1%0.2%99.1%
WAAlex RapeljeEdmonds-WoodwayJr13835197.2%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
WAQ`Veli QuintanillaGonzaga PrepSo12633489.2%99.3%99.3%0.0%99.3%
WAAbel NavaGrangerJr12620195.2%99.8%99.0%0.0%99.4%
WAConan NorthwindGrangerSo13821580.8%99.0%99.1%0.0%99.0%
WAOscar AlvarezGrangerJr10618194.7%99.7%98.2%0.0%99.0%
WAEthan DavisMedical LakeSr17035294.6%99.6%98.8%0.0%99.2%
WAJonathan TangumaMoses LakeSr11324196.0%99.6%99.1%-0.2%99.1%
WAKy HaneyMt. SpokaneSr14530196.8%99.8%99.2%0.0%99.5%
WAConor GoucherOrtingSr12626196.3%99.9%98.7%0.0%99.3%
WAOwen ClineOrtingJr13221387.5%98.7%99.2%0.0%99.0%
WAXavier EaglinSouth KitsapSr13826292.9%99.6%98.8%0.0%99.2%
WAAndrew MaciasSunnysideSr13224388.9%99.5%98.5%0.0%99.0%
WASteele StarrenTahomaSr145210100.0%100.0%99.3%0.0%99.6%
WAYusief LillieTahomaSr120190100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
WALevi KovacsTahomaSr22025196.2%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
WAColin SilverthornTonasketSr13835392.1%99.6%98.6%0.0%99.1%
WAMiah ZunigaToppenishSo12018194.7%99.6%98.6%0.0%99.1%
WAHoracio GodinezToppenishJr11319195.0%99.7%98.4%0.0%99.1%
WIMitchell MesenbrinkArrowheadJr138120100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
WIMason DielArrowheadSr18234294.4%99.7%99.1%0.1%99.5%
WIJack GanosArrowheadSr14540393.0%99.7%99.1%0.0%99.4%
WINoah MulvaneyArrowheadSo15235489.7%99.5%99.2%0.0%99.3%
WIConnor RamageAshwaubenonSr17039295.1%99.8%98.9%0.0%99.3%
WIJake StriteskyBadgerSr13232586.5%99.3%99.2%-0.3%99.0%
WIJohn GundersonBarabooSr18232197.0%99.9%98.9%-0.1%99.3%
WIJacob WardBay PortSo13837686.0%98.9%99.0%0.0%99.0%
WIBowen RothbauerBloomer/ColfaxJr15244491.7%99.5%98.8%0.0%99.1%
WITrett JolesBoycevilleSr18237294.9%99.8%98.8%0.0%99.3%
WIConnor ThorpeBrookfield EastSr13834587.2%99.2%99.0%0.0%99.1%
WIBrayden SonnentagCadottSo10635197.2%99.8%98.2%0.0%99.0%
WITanner GerberCameronJr11338197.4%99.8%98.7%0.0%99.3%
WIBryce JankowskiCedarburgSr12640490.9%99.5%99.2%0.0%99.3%
WIKarson CasperColemanJr13833489.2%99.4%98.9%-0.2%99.0%
WIAiden BrosinskiDe SotoJr13838588.4%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.0%
WIEthan SchwartzDenmarkSr14533586.8%99.1%99.0%0.1%99.2%
WIJager EischKaukaunaSr12647394.0%99.7%99.4%0.0%99.5%
WIGreyson ClarkKaukaunaSo10644688.0%99.4%98.8%0.0%99.1%
WIBraeden ScolesKewaskumSo14538392.7%99.6%99.5%0.0%99.5%
WIJack SeverinKewauneeSr12637392.5%99.5%98.9%0.0%99.2%
WIMax SanderfootKimberlySr13827584.4%99.0%98.8%0.1%99.0%
WIClayton WhitingOconto FallsJr17044197.8%99.9%99.3%0.0%99.6%
WILowell ArnoldPortageJr14538490.5%99.5%98.9%-0.2%99.0%
WICash StewartPoynetteJr12038197.4%99.9%98.7%0.0%99.3%
WIMatt RoggePrairie du ChienSr13248787.3%99.3%99.1%-0.1%99.1%
WIAiden VandenbushRandom LakeSr152410100.0%100.0%99.1%0.0%99.6%
WIDevin WasleySaint Croix CentralJr16048296.0%99.7%99.0%0.0%99.4%
WITanner GaffeySaint Croix FallsSr285430100.0%100.0%98.9%0.0%99.4%
WIKole MarkoSaint Croix FallsJr14535197.2%99.8%98.9%0.0%99.4%
WIWyatt KaczrowskiSeymourSr11340490.9%99.1%98.4%0.4%99.1%
WICarter ZiebellSlingerSr12042393.3%99.6%98.7%0.0%99.2%
WIMichael ParkerSlingerSr12641687.2%99.1%99.2%0.0%99.1%
WIBlaine BrennerStanley-Boyd/Owen-WitheeSr120370100.0%100.0%99.0%0.0%99.5%
WIBrooks EmpeyStoughtonSr22048198.0%99.9%99.5%0.0%99.7%
WINicolar RiveraStoughtonJr12044491.7%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
WILuke MechlerStoughtonSr15248296.0%99.7%99.2%0.0%99.4%
WIGavin DrexlerStratfordJr126280100.0%100.0%99.2%0.0%99.6%
WIMatty BianchiTwo RiversSr13840295.2%99.7%99.3%0.0%99.5%
WIBailey ThelenTwo RiversSr13235489.7%99.5%99.0%0.0%99.2%
WIHayden HalterWaterfordSr12636392.3%99.6%99.2%0.0%99.4%
WICaleb MeunierWinneconneJr11342197.7%99.9%98.8%0.0%99.4%
WIQuincy KlisterWrightstownSr22042491.3%99.6%98.8%0.0%99.2%
WVDerek RaikePoint PleasantJr132100100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.4%
WVMitchell FreemanPoint PleasantSr14570100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
WYBlaise RonnauCheyenne EastSr17046983.6%99.0%99.1%0.2%99.2%
WYBradley WhitrightCheyenne EastSr22048590.6%99.4%98.7%0.0%99.1%
WYClayson MeleGreen RiverSr12025486.2%99.5%98.8%0.0%99.1%
WYDominic MartinezGreen RiverSr11322484.6%99.1%98.9%0.0%99.0%
WYAnalu BenabiseKelly WalshSr14543295.6%99.8%99.4%0.0%99.6%
WYJack SweeneyLander ValleySr17061691.0%99.4%99.3%-0.3%99.0%
WYSefton DouglassLymanJr113210100.0%100.0%98.4%0.0%99.2%
WYCyruss MeeksNatrona CountySr13842687.5%99.2%99.0%0.0%99.1%
WYCody PhelpsPinedaleJr126310100.0%100.0%98.7%0.0%99.3%
WYSeth HortonPowellSr15233391.7%99.6%98.6%0.0%99.1%
WYReese OsborneSheridanSr13248885.7%99.2%99.3%0.0%99.2%
WYHayden CrowSheridanSr17013286.7%99.0%99.0%0.1%99.1%
WYLuke GoncalvesWorlandSr16043491.5%99.6%99.2%0.0%99.4%